Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Larkspur Shoppette in Thornton, CO - Page 14

42,162 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $223 Off
    1 BED
    $1,389+
    2 BEDS
    $1,862+
    3 BEDS
    $2,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362 - $2,838
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,627

    Revel

    353 Dearborn Way, Aurora, CO 80011
    (855) 659-0272
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,611+
    1 BED
    $1,912+
    2 BEDS
    $2,486+
    3 BEDS
    $4,068+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $5,201
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $5,202

    AMLI Broadway Park

    357 S Bannock St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 599-6174
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $1,951+
    3 BEDS
    $2,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,652 - $4,015
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,511

    Alpine Prairie Village

    2205 Alpine St, Longmont, CO 80504
    (970) 535-8459
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,465+
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $1,996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,424 - $3,649
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,205

    Enova

    16764 E 104th Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 619-4350
  5. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    3 BEDS
    $2,477+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $2,746
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,580

    Camber Apartments

    6025 N Ceylon St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 477-6612
  6. Price Drop. $211 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,634+
    2 BEDS
    $2,216+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $4,525
    Required Monthly Fees$62 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $4,587

    Sequel Apartment Homes

    3021 S Galapago St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (844) 990-3419
  7. Price Drop. $350 Off
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+
    3 BEDS
    $2,310+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,556 - $2,708
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,763

    Ascend at Horizon Uptown

    22383 E 6th Ave, Aurora, CO 80018
    (720) 513-5397
  8. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,427+
    1 BED
    $1,502+
    2 BEDS
    $1,924+
    3 BEDS
    $2,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $3,963
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,952

    Edera

    6609 E Warren Ave, Denver, CO 80224
    (720) 780-9170
  9. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,378+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,578+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $2,678
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,683

    The Deveraux

    2950 Arkins Ct, Denver, CO 80216
    (833) 702-3913
  10. STUDIO
    $1,581+
    1 BED
    $1,774+
    2 BEDS
    $2,123+
    3 BEDS
    $2,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $3,857
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $2,985

    Broadstone Wren

    8521 Kings Point Way, Parker, CO 80138
    (720) 580-4948
  11. Price Drop. $320 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,147
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,485
    Required Monthly Fees$72 - $78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,147 - $1,563
    - 12 Month Lease

    Art Studios

    1200 N Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 594-4396
  12. Price Drop. $365 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,130+
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,007 - $1,764
    Required Monthly Fees$123 - $148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,912

    Vine at Panorama

    9990 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 677-6558
  13. Price Drop. $437 Off
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $1,980+
    3 BEDS
    $2,556+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,547 - $3,459
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,666

    Sabine

    18490 E 51st Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (707) 215-3049
  14. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $3,026+
    4 BEDS
    $2,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,699 - $3,299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,699 - $3,299
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Rowhomes at Greyhound Park

    6230 Glencoe St, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (855) 340-2235
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,460+
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,868+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $1,868
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $1,868
    - 12 Month Lease

    Karl's Farm Affordable Senior Apartments

    1601 E 121st Ave, Northglenn, CO 80241
    (720) 687-3362
  16. Price Drop. $378 Off
    1 BED
    $2,297+
    2 BEDS
    $2,680+
    3 BEDS
    $2,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,297 - $3,745
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,297 - $3,745

    Union at the Park

    17626 E 43rd Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (888) 844-5670
  17. Price Drop. $571 Off
    STUDIO
    $981+
    1 BED
    $1,107+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$914 - $1,659
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$981 - $1,726

    Sage at Panorama

    2570 S Dayton Way, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 807-3189
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,838+
    3 BEDS
    $2,621+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $2,798
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,621

    Waterford Lone Tree

    10047 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (720) 212-2136
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,020+
    2 BEDS
    $2,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015 - $2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,020 - $2,607

    Contour 39

    9005 S Yosemite St, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (888) 851-3018
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,726+
    2 BEDS
    $1,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,686 - $1,904
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,726 - $1,959

    UTE CREEK APARTMENTS

    1100 E 17th Ave, Longmont, CO 80504
    (970) 535-8801
  21. Price Drop. $257 Off
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $1,913+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,715 - $2,502
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,733 - $2,520

    The Legacy at Highlands Ranch

    355 W Burgundy St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (720) 212-2150
  22. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,491 - $5,590
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $5,444

    Avana Thornton Station

    2525 E 104th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233
    (720) 408-3553
  23. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,925+
    2 BEDS
    $2,641+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,883 - $2,957
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,925 - $2,774

    Commons Park West

    1550 Platte St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 605-5752
  24. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,509+
    1 BED
    $1,476+
    2 BEDS
    $1,874+
    3 BEDS
    $2,587+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $2,867
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $2,787

    ArtWalk at CityCenter

    801-901 Englewood Pky, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 734-5961
  25. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $1,620+
    2 BEDS
    $2,140+
    3 BEDS
    $3,032+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,581 - $11,932
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $3,032

    The Bluffs at Highlands Ranch

    600 W County Line Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (844) 948-1948
  26. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $2,176+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,522 - $4,284
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,456

    Lowry North

    8001 E 11th Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 650-7683
  27. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,658+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    3 BEDS
    $2,083+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $2,775
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $2,269

    The Fletcher Southlands

    22959 E Smoky Hill Rd, Aurora, CO 80015
    (720) 637-2985
  28. Price Drop. $677 Off
    1 BED
    $1,014+
    2 BEDS
    $1,376+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,014 - $1,535
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,014 - $1,535

    The Avantus

    8008 Montview Blvd, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 573-1152
  29. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $2,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $3,988
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $4,003

    Uptown Broadway

    4560 13th St, Boulder, CO 80304
    (720) 897-5769
  30. Price Drop. $423 Off
    1 BED
    $1,218+
    2 BEDS
    $1,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,169 - $1,552
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,218 - $1,601

    The Park at Canyon Ridge

    9757 E Colorado Ave, Aurora, CO 80247
    (720) 730-5696
  31. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,625+
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $2,357+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,589 - $6,324
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,654

    Aspect

    10400 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (855) 610-2460
  32. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,536+
    2 BEDS
    $1,937+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $2,001
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,007

    Stratford Station

    7555 E Peakview Ave, Englewood, CO 80111
    (720) 362-8159
  33. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,440+
    1 BED
    $1,854+
    2 BEDS
    $2,178+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $4,404
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $3,085

    Portola at SouthGlenn

    6851 S Gaylord St, Centennial, CO 80122
    (855) 510-2181
  34. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,593+
    1 BED
    $1,382+
    2 BEDS
    $1,780+
    Plus Fees

    Glenlake

    2995-2995 Glenwood Dr, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 759-2459
  35. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,987
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,982 - $2,324
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,987 - $2,224

    Greenwood Plaza

    7610 E Caley Ave, Centennial, CO 80111
    (720) 790-8285
  36. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,869+
    2 BEDS
    $2,032+
    3 BEDS
    $2,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,841 - $3,656
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,869 - $3,684

    The Habitat Apartments

    6255 Habitat Dr, Boulder, CO 80301
    (855) 416-6145
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.