Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops at Robinson Ranch in Parker, CO - Page 13

31,632 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,605
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,605
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chatfield Lake Apts.

    8307-8347 S Reed St, Littleton, CO 80128
    (689) 219-8725
  2. 1 BED
    $1,426+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $1,982+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $1,982
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $1,982
    - 12 Month Lease

    Westwood Crossing

    3390 W Alameda Ave, Denver, CO 80219
    (720) 605-5405
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $949+
    1 BED
    $1,105+
    2 BEDS
    $1,426+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$949 - $1,426
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$949 - $1,426
    - 11 Month Lease

    Bear Valley Village Apartments

    9803 W Girton Dr, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (720) 703-9753
  4. Price Drop. $195 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,045+
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,040 - $2,520
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,045 - $1,845

    The Vista at Washington Park

    101 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 707-3782
  5. Price Drop. $432 Off
    1 BED
    $977+
    2 BEDS
    $1,074+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$933 - $2,278
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$977 - $1,224
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parkwood Plaza

    1436 S Irving St, Denver, CO 80219
    (833) 685-6948
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,055+
    1 BED
    $1,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,485
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,055 - $1,495

    Chill Apartments

    66 S Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 730-4979
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $1,948+
    3 BEDS
    $2,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,569 - $10,460
    Required Monthly Fees$35 - $45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $10,505

    Dove Valley

    7550 S Blackhawk St, Englewood, CO 80112
    (844) 620-9994
  8. 1 BED
    $2,182+
    2 BEDS
    $2,457+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,128 - $3,188
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Total Monthly Price$2,182 - $2,652

    Hartley Flats

    2749 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 881-0082
  9. Price Drop. $260 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $3,890
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $3,460

    The Battery on Blake Street

    2120 Blake St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 734-3816
  10. Price Drop. $427 Off
    1 BED
    $1,283+
    2 BEDS
    $1,528+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,273 - $1,643
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,283 - $1,653

    Grove at City Center

    14192-14304 E Tennessee Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 709-1970
  11. 1 BED
    $1,055+
    2 BEDS
    $1,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,215
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,055 - $2,225

    594-598 S Lincoln

    594-598 S Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 730-4906
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,080
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,395
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,405

    15 Washington

    15 Washington St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 738-5651
  13. Price Drop. $646 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,269+
    1 BED
    $895+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Cherry Ridge

    919 S Peoria St, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 730-4255
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,045
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,040 - $1,505
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,045 - $1,050

    1594 S Albion

    1594 S Albion St, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 780-9816
  15. Price Drop. $150 Off
    1 BED
    $900+
    3 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Flats on 29th

    407-422 29th Ave, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 605-1934
  16. 1 BED
    $1,255
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,670
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $1,260

    Orea Apartments

    30 S Pearl St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 928-9376
  17. Price Drop. $245 Off
    1 BED
    $810+
    2 BEDS
    $972+
    3 BEDS
    $1,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$810 - $2,247
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$810 - $2,247
    - 12 Month Lease

    Park Hill Station

    4055 N Albion, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 580-6779
  18. Price Drop. $185 Off
    1 BED
    $1,251+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,251 - $1,445
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,445

    Dayton Meadows

    1749 S Dayton St, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 466-7157
  19. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,385
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $1,610
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $1,425

    The Northwood

    534 Washington St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 753-4844
  20. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $879+
    1 BED
    $1,031+
    2 BEDS
    $1,394+
    3 BEDS
    $2,054+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$835 - $2,894
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$879 - $2,054
    - 12 Month Lease

    Continental Court

    3125-3129 W Arkansas Ave, Denver, CO 80219
    (720) 362-8127
  21. Price Drop. $485 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,609+
    1 BED
    $1,719+
    2 BEDS
    $2,264+
    3 BEDS
    $2,759+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $3,465
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,759

    The Sanctuary at Tallyn's Reach Apartments

    23680 E Easter Dr, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 513-2085
  22. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,246+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,246 - $2,118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $1,950

    Tiburon Apartments

    700 W Belleview Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 780-7560
  23. Price Drop. $315 Off
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    3 BEDS
    $2,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $2,085
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,085
    - 12 Month Lease

    Village Crest

    6201 E 62nd Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (833) 363-1592
  24. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $755+
    1 BED
    $1,070+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $1,385
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$755 - $1,075
    - 12 Month Lease

    Aperture Apartments

    1777 Williams St, Denver, CO 80218
    (720) 784-7127
  25. Price Drop. $140 Off
    STUDIO
    $850+
    1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$845 - $2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$850 - $1,575

    Tamai Tower at Sakura Square

    1255 19th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 594-4898
  26. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,939+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$94 - $100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,999

    Belle on the Park

    1295 Race St, Denver, CO 80206
    (888) 344-5827
  27. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,295
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,305

    MOTO

    820 N Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 650-2698
  28. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,241+
    3 BEDS
    $2,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $4,347
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,241 - $2,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    Forest Cove

    3446 S Akron St, Denver, CO 80231
    (888) 568-9362
  29. STUDIO
    $1,112+
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,711+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $3,342
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,112 - $1,846

    The Joliet at Lowry

    151 S Joliet Cir, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 477-6272
  30. 1 BED
    $1,070
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,065 - $1,685
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,070 - $1,205

    1600 S Albion

    1600 S Albion St, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 964-1238
  31. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,599
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$975 - $1,599
    - 12 Month Lease

    Live On South Federal

    2775 S Federal Blvd, Denver, CO 80236
    (720) 706-8583
  32. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,301+
    2 BEDS
    $2,024+
    3 BEDS
    $2,529+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,283 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,301 - $2,529

    Veranda Highpointe

    6343 E Girard Pl, Denver, CO 80222
    (938) 777-7098
  33. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,646+
    1 BED
    $1,726+
    2 BEDS
    $2,586+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,598 - $3,498
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,646 - $2,666

    The Boulevard Apartments

    150 W 9th Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 452-7596
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.