Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Pine Lane Center in Parker, CO - Page 4

33,714 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $270 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,667+
    2 BEDS
    $2,312+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $2,661
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $2,758

    Fellow At Fitz

    12600 E Colfax Ave, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 477-6125
  2. Price Drop. $543 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,052+
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,019 - $2,900
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,920
    - 12 Month Lease

    Iota Fox Station

    500 W 41st Ave, Denver, CO 80216
    (708) 315-2812
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,023+
    2 BEDS
    $2,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,023 - $3,753
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,023 - $3,753

    Modera University Park

    2354 S High St, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 650-7014
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,632+
    1 BED
    $1,837+
    2 BEDS
    $2,527+
    3 BEDS
    $3,932+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $4,065
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $4,072

    The Bellwether

    7831 E Union Ave, Denver, CO 80237
    (844) 820-5661
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $3,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,770 - $4,165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $4,165

    akin Golden Triangle

    955 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 605-2325
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,597+
    2 BEDS
    $1,947+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $2,199
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,597 - $2,346

    Prose Murphy Creek

    23501 E Colorado Pl, Aurora, CO 80018
    (854) 202-9469
  7. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,827+
    1 BED
    $2,167+
    2 BEDS
    $2,657+
    3 BEDS
    $3,352+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $3,990
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,827 - $3,922

    Juniper on Main

    11085 Pine Dr, Parker, CO 80138
    (833) 313-5081
  8. Price Drop. $391 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,402+
    1 BED
    $1,716+
    2 BEDS
    $2,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $3,161
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $3,243

    Revival on Platte

    2506 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (855) 691-1785
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,911+
    2 BEDS
    $2,306+
    3 BEDS
    $2,706+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,820 - $2,715
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,911 - $2,806

    The Pendant Southlands

    5815 S Elk Way, Aurora, CO 80016
    (855) 963-0996
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,560+
    2 BEDS
    $2,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,560 - $4,235
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,560 - $4,235

    akin Tennyson

    4560 Tennyson St, Denver, CO 80212
    (617) 651-5636
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    3 BEDS
    $2,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,680
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,790 - $2,775

    The Gallery Modern Apartments

    21950 E Aurora Pky, Aurora, CO 80016
    (463) 300-5482
  12. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,766+
    3 BEDS
    $3,216+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,766 - $3,216

    The Artifact Townhomes

    24400 East Patterson Place, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 740-4517
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,036+
    2 BEDS
    $4,856+
    3 BEDS
    $7,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,975 - $17,824
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,036 - $17,885

    Apiary Residences

    4855 S Quebec St, Denver, CO 80237
    (719) 839-7921
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,094+
    1 BED
    $2,459+
    2 BEDS
    $4,174+
    3 BEDS
    $7,204+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,055 - $13,690
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,094 - $13,729

    The Parson

    990 N Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80204
    (844) 766-2870
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,130
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $1,610
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,315

    Viewpoint 41 Lofts

    4101 E Louisiana Ave, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 502-0883
  16. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,702+
    2 BEDS
    $1,842+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $2,480
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,702 - $2,547

    Prose at Parkvale

    8749 Waterton Rd, Littleton, CO 80125
    (866) 858-9517
  17. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,299
    Required Monthly Fees$54 - $60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,359
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Cooper

    5701 W Colfax Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (303) 351-0273
  18. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $2,005+
    2 BEDS
    $2,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $3,515
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,525

    The Marlow

    4905 E Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (719) 345-1344
  19. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,694+
    1 BED
    $2,049+
    2 BEDS
    $3,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,629 - $4,949
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $4,950

    AMLI Golden Triangle

    855 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80203
    (855) 583-1829
  20. 1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,705
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,755

    Ascend at Arcadia

    9105 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80247
    (877) 379-7202
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $1,666+
    3 BEDS
    $2,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,273 - $2,206
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $160
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,206

    Elk Ridge

    501 Elkhart St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 513-3741
  22. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,924+
    2 BEDS
    $2,166+
    3 BEDS
    $2,917+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,847 - $4,849
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,924 - $3,092

    Westlake Greens

    8000 W Crestline Ave, Littleton, CO 80123
    (983) 216-9972
  23. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,779+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,751 - $5,376
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,779 - $3,381

    Fairways at Raccoon Creek

    6805 W Bowles Ave, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 362-8162
  24. Price Drop. $267 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,364+
    3 BEDS
    $1,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,132 - $2,801
    Required Monthly Fees$150 - $250
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,318

    Bridges at 9 Mile Station

    10025 E Girard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (877) 454-9374
  25. Price Drop. $203 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,013+
    1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $1,737+
    3 BEDS
    $2,222+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$955 - $2,189
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,013 - $2,245

    The Ventana at Colorado Station

    5095 E Donald Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 575-1117
  26. Price Drop. $256 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,006+
    2 BEDS
    $1,306+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,670
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,006 - $1,612

    Monaco Lakes Apt

    6165 E Iliff Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 513-6512
  27. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,611+
    2 BEDS
    $2,188+
    3 BEDS
    $2,549+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,584 - $4,782
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,372

    Palomino Park Resort

    6700 Palomino Pky, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    (720) 212-2175
  28. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,379+
    2 BEDS
    $1,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,372 - $3,426
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,433

    Edge DTC

    7500 E Quincy Ave, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 650-7719
  29. Price Drop. $309 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $941+
    1 BED
    $983+
    2 BEDS
    $1,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$936 - $4,613
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$941 - $2,008

    Trailgrove Apartments

    2470 S Quebec St, Denver, CO 80231
    (855) 957-5367
  30. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+
    Plus Fees

    The Lennox

    8305 S Harvest Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    (720) 828-5821
  31. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,916+
    2 BEDS
    $3,826+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,889 - $6,659
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,916 - $6,686

    The Julian at Sloan's Lake

    1515 Julian St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 780-9680
  32. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,608+
    1 BED
    $1,809+
    2 BEDS
    $2,513+
    Plus Fees

    The Quincy

    1776 Curtis St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 738-6458
  33. Price Drop. $365 Off
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,823
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,823
    - 12 Month Lease

    Meridian at Cherry Creek

    888-888 S Oneida St, Denver, CO 80224
    (888) 557-4185
  34. Price Drop. $154 Off
    STUDIO
    $918+
    1 BED
    $988+
    2 BEDS
    $1,082+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$913 - $2,711
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$918 - $1,431

    Willowstone Apartments

    7300-7500 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (855) 810-0480
  35. |
    1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $2,160+
    3 BEDS
    $2,714+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $10,046

    Avia Lowry

    9649 E 5th Ave, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 730-4805
  36. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,566+
    2 BEDS
    $1,707+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $3,778
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,595

    Ridgescape at Highlands Ranch

    3380 E County Line Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    (719) 752-8400
  37. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,395
    - 12 Month Lease

    Andante Apartments

    3310 S Kenton St, Denver, CO 80014
    (844) 213-7813
  38. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,801+
    3 BEDS
    $2,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,457 - $2,546
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,561

    Griffis Fitzsimons South

    325 N Sable Blvd, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 513-1985
  39. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $2,443+
    3 BEDS
    $3,676+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,656 - $35,164
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,666 - $3,921

    4550 Cherry Creek

    4550 Cherry Creek Dr S, Glendale, CO 80246
    (720) 738-4960
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.