Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Parker Center in Parker, CO - Page 9

32,654 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,808+
    2 BEDS
    $2,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $4,172
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,808 - $2,694

    Ovation

    9580 Ridgegate Pky, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (844) 935-0162
  2. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+
    4 BEDS
    $2,713+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,629 - $3,460
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,911

    The Berkeley Apartments

    4703 W 52nd Ave, Denver, CO 80212
    (720) 807-9729
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,003+
    2 BEDS
    $2,589+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,936 - $4,002
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,003 - $2,679

    Solana Lucent Station

    8555 Belle Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (225) 629-8253
  4. Price Drop. $353 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $2,229+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $2,684
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,694

    SOVA ON GRANT

    1901 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (833) 921-3477
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $2,053+
    3 BEDS
    $2,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,737 - $3,177
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,790 - $2,835

    Caliber at Cornerstar

    15930 E Briarwood Cir, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 513-0794
  6. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,873+
    3 BEDS
    $2,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,793 - $2,069
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,873 - $2,149
    - 12 Month Lease

    East Range Crossings

    5959 N Dunkirk St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 897-3207
  7. STUDIO
    $1,285
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,425

    757 Grant

    757 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 780-6993
  8. Price Drop. $700 Off
    1 BED
    $1,858+
    2 BEDS
    $2,679+
    3 BEDS
    $3,647+
    Plus Fees

    Chroma

    1360 Martha St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (720) 828-6857
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,512+
    2 BEDS
    $2,039+
    3 BEDS
    $2,885+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,463 - $4,271
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,885
    - 12 Month Lease

    Five810 Southlands

    5810 S Southlands Pkwy, Aurora, CO 80016
    (855) 592-0650
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $2,584+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,826
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,865

    Novus

    9938 Trainstation Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (855) 954-2412
  11. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,887+
    3 BEDS
    $967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$960 - $2,880
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$967 - $2,887
    - 11 Month Lease

    Villas

    2559 31st St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 445-8919
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,551+
    Plus Fees

    The Viridian

    5335 S Valentia Way, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
    (719) 204-3860
  13. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,138+
    1 BED
    $1,283+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Total Monthly Price$1,138 - $1,383
    - 11 Month Lease

    1033 Downing Apartments

    1033 Downing St, Denver, CO 80218
    (720) 697-2924
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,665
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,665

    Enso Zen Apartments

    5256 N Federal Blvd, Denver, CO 80221
    (720) 445-8452
  15. Price Drop. $740 Off
    2 BEDS
    $995+
    4 BEDS
    $935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$835 - $3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$935 - $3,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    University Lofts

    2373 E Evans Ave, Denver, CO 80210
    (844) 739-0294
  16. Price Drop. $300 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $2,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$60 - $360
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,310 - $3,210

    The Point at Biscay

    3382 S Biscay Way, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 809-8483
  17. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,313+
    2 BEDS
    $1,576+
    3 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Indy Street Flats

    1440 Independence St, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (866) 761-1895
  18. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,167+
    1 BED
    $2,375+
    2 BEDS
    $3,344+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,140 - $6,452
    Required Monthly Fees$6 - $32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,167 - $3,813

    The Raleigh at Sloan's Lake

    1650 N Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 780-6947
  19. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,457+
    1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $2,337+
    3 BEDS
    $3,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $3,048
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $3,060

    The Fremont

    13021 E 21st Ave, Aurora, CO 80045
    (970) 251-8093
  20. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $2,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,576 - $3,096
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,355

    Bloom at Cherry Creek

    4700 E Kentucky Ave, Glendale, CO 80246
    (833) 681-6359
  21. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,423+
    1 BED
    $1,743+
    2 BEDS
    $2,423+
    3 BEDS
    $3,563+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $4,615
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $3,793

    Lyra Apartments

    9641 E Geddes Ave, Centennial, CO 80112
    (720) 807-6004
  22. Price Drop. $223 Off
    1 BED
    $1,384+
    2 BEDS
    $1,862+
    3 BEDS
    $2,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $2,838
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,627

    Revel

    353 Dearborn Way, Aurora, CO 80011
    (855) 659-0272
  23. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,940+
    2 BEDS
    $2,495+
    3 BEDS
    $4,012+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,554 - $5,128
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $5,129

    AMLI Broadway Park

    357 S Bannock St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 599-6174
  24. 1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,051+
    3 BEDS
    $2,477+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $2,746
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,580

    Camber Apartments

    6025 N Ceylon St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 477-6612
  25. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,612+
    2 BEDS
    $2,216+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $4,525
    Required Monthly Fees$62 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $4,587

    Sequel Apartment Homes

    3021 S Galapago St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (844) 990-3419
  26. Price Drop. $445 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,419+
    1 BED
    $1,616+
    2 BEDS
    $2,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $3,138
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,586
    - 13 Month Lease

    Stanley House Apartments

    9501 E 23rd Ave, Aurora, CO 80010
    (720) 513-5958
  27. Price Drop. $350 Off
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $1,865+
    3 BEDS
    $2,310+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,580 - $2,708
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,763

    Ascend at Horizon Uptown

    22383 E 6th Ave, Aurora, CO 80018
    (720) 513-5397
  28. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,697+
    1 BED
    $1,812+
    2 BEDS
    $3,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,579 - $4,388
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $4,506

    Ironworks on Fox

    651 W 42nd Ave, Denver, CO 80216
    (833) 892-0559
  29. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,427+
    1 BED
    $1,502+
    2 BEDS
    $1,964+
    3 BEDS
    $2,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $3,963
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,952

    Edera

    6609 E Warren Ave, Denver, CO 80224
    (720) 780-9170
  30. Price Drop. $552 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $2,033+
    3 BEDS
    $2,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $2,942
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $3,048

    Springs at Pena Station

    17770 E 64th Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 358-8875
  31. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,378+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $2,899
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,684

    The Deveraux

    2950 Arkins Ct, Denver, CO 80216
    (833) 702-3913
  32. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,231+
    2 BEDS
    $2,579+
    3 BEDS
    $3,057+
    4 BEDS
    $3,554+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,136 - $3,612
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,231 - $3,707

    Citadel at Castle Pines

    353 Edge View Cir, Castle Pines, CO 80108
    (877) 939-7610
  33. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,581+
    1 BED
    $1,774+
    2 BEDS
    $2,123+
    3 BEDS
    $2,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $3,857
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $2,985

    Broadstone Wren

    8521 Kings Point Way, Parker, CO 80138
    (720) 580-4948
  34. Price Drop. $460 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,071
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,295
    Required Monthly Fees$72 - $78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,071 - $1,373
    - 12 Month Lease

    Art Studios

    1200 N Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 594-4396
  35. STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,517
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,517
    - 12 Month Lease

    Krisana Apartments

    4343 E Arkansas Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 730-2335
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.