Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Parker Center in Parker, CO - Page 12

32,726 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $552 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $2,033+
    3 BEDS
    $2,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $2,942
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $3,048

    Springs at Pena Station

    17770 E 64th Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 358-8875
  2. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,378+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $2,899
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,684

    The Deveraux

    2950 Arkins Ct, Denver, CO 80216
    (833) 702-3913
  3. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,231+
    2 BEDS
    $2,579+
    3 BEDS
    $3,057+
    4 BEDS
    $3,554+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,136 - $3,612
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,231 - $3,707

    Citadel at Castle Pines

    353 Edge View Cir, Castle Pines, CO 80108
    (877) 939-7610
  4. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,581+
    1 BED
    $1,774+
    2 BEDS
    $2,123+
    3 BEDS
    $2,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $3,857
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $2,985

    Broadstone Wren

    8521 Kings Point Way, Parker, CO 80138
    (720) 580-4948
  5. Price Drop. $460 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,071+
    1 BED
    $1,722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,650
    Required Monthly Fees$72 - $78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,071 - $1,728
    - 12 Month Lease

    Art Studios

    1200 N Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 594-4396
  6. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,517
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,517
    - 12 Month Lease

    Krisana Apartments

    4343 E Arkansas Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 730-2335
  7. Price Drop. $365 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,381+
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,677+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $1,751
    Required Monthly Fees$123 - $148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,899

    Vine at Panorama

    9990 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 677-6558
  8. Price Drop. $418 Off
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $1,980+
    3 BEDS
    $2,556+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,547 - $3,459
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,666

    Sabine

    18490 E 51st Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (707) 215-3049
  9. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $3,026+
    4 BEDS
    $2,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,799 - $3,299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,799 - $3,299
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Rowhomes at Greyhound Park

    6230 Glencoe St, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (855) 340-2235
  10. Price Drop. $355 Off
    4 BEDS
    $2,877
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,877
    - 12 Month Lease

    Havenwood at Harmony

    298 S Trussville St, Aurora, CO 80018
    (855) 768-9577
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,297+
    2 BEDS
    $2,698+
    3 BEDS
    $2,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,297 - $3,744
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,297 - $3,744

    Union at the Park

    17626 E 43rd Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (888) 844-5670
  12. Price Drop. $656 Off
    4 BEDS
    $2,374
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,374 - $3,338
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,374 - $3,338
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Vista at Greyhound Park

    5311 E 62nd Pl, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 664-9578
  13. Price Drop. $223 Off
    STUDIO
    $942+
    1 BED
    $998+
    2 BEDS
    $1,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $2,308
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$942 - $1,690

    Park Place at Expo Apartments

    10785 E Exposition Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 730-2759
  14. Price Drop. $571 Off
    STUDIO
    $971+
    1 BED
    $1,117+
    2 BEDS
    $1,514+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$904 - $1,664
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$971 - $1,731

    Sage at Panorama

    2570 S Dayton Way, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 807-3189
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,882+
    3 BEDS
    $2,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $2,732
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,576

    Waterford Lone Tree

    10047 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (720) 212-2136
  16. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $2,036+
    2 BEDS
    $2,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,031 - $3,354
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,036 - $2,629

    Contour 39

    9005 S Yosemite St, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (888) 851-3018
  17. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,690+
    2 BEDS
    $2,104+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,673 - $2,697
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,714

    Griffis Belleview Station

    4400 S Monaco St, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 706-8068
  18. Price Drop. $257 Off
    1 BED
    $1,755+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,737 - $2,478
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,755 - $2,496

    The Legacy at Highlands Ranch

    355 W Burgundy St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (720) 212-2150
  19. Price Drop. $257 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,660+
    1 BED
    $1,940+
    2 BEDS
    $2,634+
    3 BEDS
    $3,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,618 - $4,926
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $4,968

    Commons Park West

    1550 Platte St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 605-5752
  20. Price Drop. $231 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,509+
    1 BED
    $1,476+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    3 BEDS
    $2,587+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $2,866
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $2,729

    ArtWalk at CityCenter

    801-901 Englewood Pky, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 734-5961
  21. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $1,768+
    2 BEDS
    $2,077+
    3 BEDS
    $3,035+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,729 - $11,941
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Total Monthly Price$1,768 - $3,035

    The Bluffs at Highlands Ranch

    600 W County Line Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (844) 948-1948
  22. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,518+
    2 BEDS
    $2,089+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,518 - $4,134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,369

    Lowry North

    8001 E 11th Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 650-7683
  23. Price Drop. $444 Off
    1 BED
    $1,641+
    2 BEDS
    $2,022+
    3 BEDS
    $1,983+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,603 - $2,675
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,641 - $2,228

    The Fletcher Southlands

    22959 E Smoky Hill Rd, Aurora, CO 80015
    (720) 637-2985
  24. Price Drop. $677 Off
    1 BED
    $1,019+
    2 BEDS
    $1,389+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,019 - $1,570
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,019 - $1,570

    The Avantus

    8008 Montview Blvd, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 573-1152
  25. Price Drop. $340 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,235+
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,735+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Arabella

    4982 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80237
    (877) 607-4631
  26. Price Drop. $423 Off
    1 BED
    $1,222+
    2 BEDS
    $1,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,173 - $1,559
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,222 - $1,608

    The Park at Canyon Ridge

    9757 E Colorado Ave, Aurora, CO 80247
    (720) 730-5696
  27. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,623+
    1 BED
    $1,693+
    2 BEDS
    $2,340+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,587 - $6,279
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,623 - $2,637

    Aspect

    10400 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (855) 610-2460
  28. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,596+
    2 BEDS
    $2,119+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $2,183
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,596 - $2,189

    Stratford Station

    7555 E Peakview Ave, Englewood, CO 80111
    (720) 362-8159
  29. Price Drop. $385 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,495+
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $2,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $3,345
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,800

    Eviva on Cherokee

    1250 Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 807-1685
  30. Price Drop. $222 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,444+
    1 BED
    $1,846+
    2 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $4,393
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $3,077

    Portola at SouthGlenn

    6851 S Gaylord St, Centennial, CO 80122
    (855) 510-2181
  31. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,052
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,047 - $2,392
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,052 - $2,289

    Greenwood Plaza

    7610 E Caley Ave, Centennial, CO 80111
    (720) 790-8285
  32. Price Drop. $492 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,397+
    1 BED
    $1,670+
    2 BEDS
    $2,177+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,372 - $3,142
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,397 - $3,167

    TwentyOne01 on Market

    2101 Market St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 881-0323
  33. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,200
    - 6 Month Lease

    Kimberly Woods Apartments

    1401 E Girard Pl, Englewood, CO 80113
    (888) 357-4459
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.