Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Northglenn Marketplace in Northglenn, CO - Page 14

40,538 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $340 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,235+
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,735+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Arabella

    4982 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80237
    (877) 607-4631
  2. Price Drop. $423 Off
    1 BED
    $1,177+
    2 BEDS
    $1,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,128 - $1,636
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,177 - $1,685

    The Park at Canyon Ridge

    9757 E Colorado Ave, Aurora, CO 80247
    (720) 730-5696
  3. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,634+
    1 BED
    $1,704+
    2 BEDS
    $2,318+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,598 - $6,226
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,615

    Aspect

    10400 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (855) 610-2460
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,596+
    2 BEDS
    $2,119+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $2,183
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,596 - $2,189

    Stratford Station

    7555 E Peakview Ave, Englewood, CO 80111
    (720) 362-8159
  5. Price Drop. $385 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,505+
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $2,610+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $3,420
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,870

    Eviva on Cherokee

    1250 Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 807-1685
  6. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,593+
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $1,769+
    Plus Fees

    Glenlake

    2995-2995 Glenwood Dr, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 759-2459
  7. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,224
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,219 - $2,392
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,224 - $2,289

    Greenwood Plaza

    7610 E Caley Ave, Centennial, CO 80111
    (720) 790-8285
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,883+
    3 BEDS
    $2,743+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,855 - $3,595
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,883 - $3,623

    The Habitat Apartments

    6255 Habitat Dr, Boulder, CO 80301
    (855) 416-6145
  9. Price Drop. $318 Off
    1 BED
    $1,651+
    2 BEDS
    $2,133+
    3 BEDS
    $3,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,624 - $4,110
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,651 - $3,464

    The Flats at Inverness

    10200 E Dry Creek Rd, Englewood, CO 80112
    (855) 624-4122
  10. Price Drop. $320 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,503+
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,498 - $2,743
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,748

    Griffis Cherry Creek

    350 S Jackson St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 605-3050
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $1,876+
    3 BEDS
    $2,336+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,557 - $4,850
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,416

    Solaire

    1287 S 8th Ave, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 538-9913
  12. Price Drop. $415 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,360+
    1 BED
    $1,620+
    2 BEDS
    $2,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $9,380
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $4,664

    Bayaud Tower & The Gardens

    1001 E Bayaud Ave, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 583-9649
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,864+
    2 BEDS
    $2,363+
    Plus Fees

    Lucent

    1700 Shea Center Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (720) 828-8134
  14. Price Drop. $227 Off
    1 BED
    $1,147+
    2 BEDS
    $1,774+
    3 BEDS
    $1,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,078 - $2,244
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,147 - $2,313

    Belmar Villas

    700 S Reed Ct, Lakewood, CO 80226
    (720) 487-1734
  15. Price Drop. $374 Off
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $1,729+
    3 BEDS
    $2,469+
    Plus Fees

    Skyecrest

    7846 W Mansfield Pky, Lakewood, CO 80235
    (720) 881-0853
  16. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,630+
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $2,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $3,311
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $3,346

    Griffis LoDo

    1490 Delgany St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 674-9029
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,374+
    1 BED
    $1,694+
    2 BEDS
    $2,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,900
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,905

    Griffis at Fiddler's Green

    7700 E Peakview Ave, Centennial, CO 80111
    (720) 212-2145
  18. Price Drop. $236 Off
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,275

    The Clarkson

    1756 N Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80218
    (720) 677-0036
  19. Price Drop. $210 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,242+
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,902+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,196 - $2,054
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,902

    The Elements at Sloan’s Lake

    1590 Yates St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 545-0618
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,378+
    2 BEDS
    $1,926+
    3 BEDS
    $2,607+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,351 - $5,716
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,677

    Centro

    10901 E Garden Dr, Aurora, CO 80012
    (844) 427-4955
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $4,994
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $4,994

    Lafayette Station

    440 Strathmore Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (720) 627-6801
  22. Price Drop. $378 Off
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Plus Fees

    Westridge

    445 N Helena Ct, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 637-4723
  23. Price Drop. $402 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,949+
    Plus Fees

    Crestone

    10550 E Iowa Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 204-2999
  24. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    3 BEDS
    $2,439+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,540 - $2,430
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,549 - $2,439

    Walnut Creek Apartments

    10350 Dover St, Westminster, CO 80021
    (833) 692-5768
  25. STUDIO
    $1,434+
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    3 BEDS
    $2,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,434 - $2,833
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,833
    - 12 Month Lease

    Village at Thorncreek

    12929 Washington St, Thornton, CO 80241
    (720) 696-9358
  26. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $2,133+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,547 - $2,573
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,578

    Griffis Union Station

    2905 Inca St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 452-7726
  27. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,414+
    2 BEDS
    $2,098+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,414 - $3,086
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $3,086

    Monaco Row

    4665 S Monaco St, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 605-0875
  28. 1 BED
    $1,262+
    2 BEDS
    $2,141+
    3 BEDS
    $3,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $3,877
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $3,884

    Promenade Place

    5200 S Ulster St, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
    (720) 513-2710
  29. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,037+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,028 - $1,890
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,037 - $1,899

    Golden Nugget

    291 W Belleview Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
    (855) 792-2018
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.