Apartments for Rent near Loveland Marketplace in Loveland, CO - Page 3
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,935+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$780+Base Rent$780 - $1,574Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$780 - $1,574
The Alpine
1121 W Prospect Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80526 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $410 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,649Base Rent$2,649Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,649
Alpine Crossing Townhomes
2445 Yukon Dr, Longmont, CO 80504 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,020+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,020- 12 Month Lease
Firestone Meadows Apartments
6245 Oak Meadows Blvd, Firestone, CO 80504 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,767+2 BEDS$2,252+3 BEDS$2,952+Base Rent$1,710 - $4,296Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,767 - $2,952
Farm Haus
1455 E 3rd Ave, Longmont, CO 80501 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,173Base Rent$2,095Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,173
Rendezvous Trail Apartments
2918 S Timberline Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$699+
University Flats Greeley
1758 6th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 11 Month Lease1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,575+
The Buttes Apartments
1391 N Wilson Ave, Loveland, CO 80537 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,155Base Rent$1,070Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,155- 12 Month Lease
Vivo Living Longmont
1900 Ken Pratt Blvd, Longmont, CO 80501 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$2,361+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$11 - $23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,373
Wildhorse at Tuscany
4620 Tuscany St, Evans, CO 80620 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,224+Base Rent$999 - $1,349Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,349- 11 Month Lease
Knight Apartments in Downtown Greeley
1515 7th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631 -
Price Drop. $288 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$1,869+Base Rent$1,666 - $2,393Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,038Terra Vida
3707 Precision Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,001+Cycle Apartments
3521 Stanford Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,021+Base Rent$1,916 - $2,378Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,925 - $2,144
The Seasons At Horsetooth Crossing
1020 Wabash St, Ft Collins, CO 80526 -
Price Drop. $328 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,113+3 BEDS$2,733+Base Rent$1,352 - $4,263Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,798
Plat 10 The Ranch
4685 Grand Stand Dr, Windsor, CO 80550 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325Base Rent$1,305 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,490
Glen Ridge Apartments
2211 Pratt St, Longmont, CO 80501 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,682+3 BEDS$2,309+Base Rent$1,602 - $2,947Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,623 - $2,968
The Shores at McIntosh Lake
2450 Airport Rd, Longmont, CO 80503 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,295+4 BEDS$2,660+
Ascent at Hover Crossing
2225 18th Ave, Longmont, CO 80501 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,669+1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,004+Base Rent$1,595 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,669 - $2,174
Copperleaf Place Apartments
3425 S Shields St, Fort Collins, CO 80526 -
Price Drop. $365 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,439+Base Rent$1,097 - $2,354Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,143 - $1,512
Country Club West
1001 50th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634 -
Price Drop. $234 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,599+
Parkwood Place
1709 31st St Rd, Greeley, CO 80631 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,565+
The Social at Stadium Walk®
914 W Lake St, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $280 OffPlus Fees - 11 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$825+
The Social West®
1117 City Park Ave, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Price Drop. $140 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,299+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,025+
The Standard at Fort Collins
775 W Lake St, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,095+
Rams Park Apartments
2226 W Elizabeth St, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,196
Northern Hotel Apartments
172 N College Ave, Fort Collins, CO 80524 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,299Base Rent$1,299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299
Sunlight Townhomes
506 16th St, Greeley, CO 80631 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,144+1 BED$1,340+Base Rent$999 - $1,199Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,344
MADISON AVENUE
811 15th St, Greeley, CO 80631 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$818Base Rent$818Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$818- 11 Month Lease
Union on Alley
1201 W Plum St, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
2 Months FreePlus Fees - 6 Month Lease1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,715+
Copper Peak Apartments
2770 Copper Peak Ln, Longmont, CO 80504 -
Price Drop. $289 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,285+Base Rent$1,404 - $2,664Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,725
Springs At 2534
4430 Ronald Reagan Blvd, Johnstown, CO 80534 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$2,314+3 BEDS$2,282+Base Rent$1,824 - $2,745Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,829 - $2,314
Rise at 2534
5070 Exposition Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,116+3 BEDS$915+4 BEDS$792+5 BEDS$843+Base Rent$792 - $1,116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$792 - $1,116- 11 Month Lease
Union on Elizabeth
1208 W Elizabeth St, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$2,113+3 BEDS$2,603+Base Rent$1,685 - $3,050Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,758 - $3,123
The Bend at Highland Meadows
6153 American Oaks St, Loveland, CO 80538 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$1,883+Base Rent$1,540 - $1,880Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,574 - $1,914
Ledge Rock Apartments
4155 Carson Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534 -
Price Drop. $146 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,299+Base Rent$999 - $1,471Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,471- 12 Month Lease
Pines at Southmoor Apartments
2162 30th St, Greeley, CO 80631 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,375 - $1,825Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,175- 12 Month Lease
Peaks on Drake
515 E Drake Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80525