Apartments for Rent near Westview Plaza in Longmont, CO
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,238+Base Rent$1,725 - $2,385Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,798 - $2,423
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$2,175+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,230
Reserve at West T-Bone
5770 29th St, Greeley, CO 80634 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$2,319+Base Rent$1,515 - $2,619Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,664
Ascent
8860 Westminster Blvd, Westminster, CO 80031 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,492+2 BEDS$3,657+Base Rent$2,436 - $13,862Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,492 - $6,003
Reve Boulder
3000 Pearl Pky, Boulder, CO 80301 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,971+3 BEDS$2,457+
Timnath Trail
4801 Signal Tree Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528 -
Price Drop. $369 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$2,613+Base Rent$1,393 - $2,973Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,438 - $3,018
Aspire
5850 Central Ave, Westminster, CO 80031 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,791+1 BED$2,002+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,644+Base Rent$1,791 - $5,697Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,791 - $5,690- 18 Month Lease
Arden Karl's Farm
1801 E 121st Ave, Northglenn, CO 80241 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,660+3 BEDS$2,960+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,045Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $3,110- 12 Month Lease
Brownstones at Palisade Park
16893 Palisade Loop, Broomfield, CO 80023 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,072+1 BED$3,101+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$1,923+Base Rent$1,604 - $8,264Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $7,825- 27 Month Lease
oLiv Boulder
1750 15th St, Boulder, CO 80302 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,863+3 BEDS$2,337+Base Rent$1,495 - $6,719Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,367- 12 Month Lease
Notch66
2650 Erfert St, Longmont, CO 80504 -
Price Drop. $396 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,310+Base Rent$1,776 - $2,853Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $2,925
The Lock at Flatirons
460 Flatiron Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,331+1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,811+3 BEDS$2,417+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,421Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $2,467
Alpine Flats
2025 50th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,636+3 BEDS$3,356+Base Rent$1,719 - $3,369Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$1,788 - $3,386
Inkwell at Baseline
1752 W 167th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80023 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$2,248+3 BEDS$3,037+Base Rent$1,674 - $4,100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,674 - $3,272
Olivean Apartments
8251 Transit Way, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,082+3 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,683 - $2,548Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,730 - $2,595
Firestone Junction
10670 Jake Jabs Blvd, Firestone, CO 80504 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,359+Base Rent$2,084 - $2,344Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,099 - $2,359
Briar Grove Townhomes
8300 Sheridan Blvd, Westminster, CO 80003 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,668+2 BEDS$1,906+3 BEDS$2,536+Base Rent$1,653 - $6,973Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,668 - $2,536
Cortland Covington Ridge
10571 Colorado Blvd, Thornton, CO 80233 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$2,009+Base Rent$1,636 - $6,228Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,636 - $5,321
Cortland Westminster
581 W 123rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80234 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,609Base Rent$1,599 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $1,910
Harvest Station
11775 Wadsworth Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,093+3 BEDS$3,675+Base Rent$1,891 - $10,394Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,906 - $9,098
Cortland at Coalton
501 Summit Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,155+3 BEDS$3,051+Base Rent$1,808 - $8,830Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,823 - $3,076
Cortland Flatirons
13585 Via Varra, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$1,822+3 BEDS$2,352+Base Rent$1,630 - $2,634Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,638
Settlers Creek
4408 John F Kennedy Pky, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
Price Drop. $200 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$3,315+
The Moraine
2735 Mountain Brook Dr, Longmont, CO 80503 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,173+3 BEDS$3,200+
Martin
100 E 2nd Ave, Longmont, CO 80501 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,800+Base Rent$2,130 - $3,950Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,180 - $4,000- 12 Month Lease
Eagles Peak - 55+ Active Adult Community
500 Apex Dr, Windsor, CO 80550 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,795+Base Rent$1,550 - $1,795Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,795- 12 Month Lease
Mohawk Green Apartments
704-710 Mohawk Dr, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,348+1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,781+3 BEDS$2,225+
The Legacy Apartments
2727 Nelson Rd, Longmont, CO 80503 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,259+
Bristol Pointe Apartments
1600 S Taft St, Loveland, CO 80537 -
Price Drop. $559 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,734+1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$3,224+Base Rent$1,670 - $3,380Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,734 - $3,394
Velo Interlocken
9001 Interlocken Loop, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Price Drop. $455 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,675+Base Rent$1,550 - $3,742Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $3,130
Arbour Commons
663 W 148th Ave, Westminster, CO 80023 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,540+Base Rent$1,935 - $2,662Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $2,677
Verdant
4970 Meredith Way, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,649+
Rock Peak on Sunset Apartments
2540 Sunset Dr, Longmont, CO 80501 -
Price Drop. $145 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,258+Base Rent$1,110 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,173 - $2,228
Ten 30 & Ten 49 Apartments
1030 E 10th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,591+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,401+3 BEDS$2,786+Base Rent$1,550 - $4,659Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,591 - $3,491
Bell Flatirons
2200 S Tyler Dr, Superior, CO 80027 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,808+Base Rent$1,345 - $1,855Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,855- 12 Month Lease
Nest on Osage - 8202
4990 Osage Dr, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,531+1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,540+Base Rent$1,438 - $1,687Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,446 - $1,695
Avens Point
8901 Grant St, Thornton, CO 80229 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,638 - $8,064Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,233
Arista Uptown
8500 Arista Pl, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Price Drop. $386 Off|Plus Fees - 1 Month Lease1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,485+
Regatta
10500 Irma Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,581+Base Rent$1,383 - $5,459Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,186
Reflections on 92nd
6880 W 91st Ct, Westminster, CO 80021 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,830+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,600 - $2,830Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,830- 11 Month Lease
Union 9Seventy
970 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,112+3 BEDS$2,535+
Verra West
1420 Renaissance Dr, Longmont, CO 80503 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,054+Base Rent$1,704 - $3,884Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,179
MAA Promenade
6963 W 109th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020
Westview Plaza in Longmont, CO
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 10,658 apartments near Westview Plaza Mall in Longmont, CO that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Westview Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Longmont, CO!