Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sherman Station in Longmont, CO - Page 3

10,255 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,872+
    1 BED
    $1,949+
    2 BEDS
    $3,041+
    3 BEDS
    $4,633+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,826 - $5,898
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,872 - $4,633

    The Russell CO

    7295 W 56th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002
    (720) 821-7081
  2. Price Drop. $276 Off
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $2,202+
    3 BEDS
    $2,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $4,083
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $4,092

    Marq Promenade

    11020 Circle Point Rd, Westminster, CO 80020
    (720) 627-6741
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,716+
    2 BEDS
    $2,226+
    3 BEDS
    $3,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $5,212
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,716 - $5,293

    Destination at Arista Apartments

    8705 Parkland St, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (720) 897-5194
  4. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,731+
    2 BEDS
    $2,043+
    3 BEDS
    $2,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,668 - $2,938
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,731 - $3,001

    Grant Row Lofts

    14251 Grant St, Thornton, CO 80023
    (855) 939-4851
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,640+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $2,035+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,540 - $2,330
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,640 - $2,430

    Avalon Westminster Promenade

    10651 Westminster Blvd, Westminster, CO 80020
    (866) 290-3307
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,631+
    2 BEDS
    $1,861+
    3 BEDS
    $2,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $2,649
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,685

    Lofts at Highlands

    1685 Cowles Ave, Longmont, CO 80504
    (970) 528-1547
  7. Price Drop. $178 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,706+
    1 BED
    $1,634+
    2 BEDS
    $2,328+
    3 BEDS
    $2,610+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,591 - $5,532
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,760

    Alora Colliers Hill

    1300 Colliers Parkway, Erie, CO 80516
    (720) 927-9699
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,766+
    2 BEDS
    $2,191+
    3 BEDS
    $3,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $3,080
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,766 - $3,151

    Thayne

    305 N 42nd Ave, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 712-3396
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,731+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,305
    Required Monthly Fees$36 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,731 - $2,139
    - 12 Month Lease

    Polaris

    11516 Wadsworth Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (833) 596-2878
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,735
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,729 - $3,987
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,443

    Caroline Ralston Creek

    9895 W 58th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002
    (954) 466-9348
  11. Price Drop. $350 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,582+
    1 BED
    $1,827+
    2 BEDS
    $2,422+
    3 BEDS
    $3,827+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $5,677
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $4,912

    Origin

    2250 Main St, Superior, CO 80027
    (720) 897-5799
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,782+
    2 BEDS
    $2,132+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $2,661
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,292

    Fieldhouse

    12170 Washington Center Pky, Thornton, CO 80241
    (720) 408-7316
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,976+
    1 BED
    $1,977+
    2 BEDS
    $2,949+
    3 BEDS
    $4,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,955 - $3,986
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,976 - $4,007

    Weathervane

    5801-5847 Arapahoe Ave, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 897-0378
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,331+
    3 BEDS
    $2,791+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $3,035
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,331 - $3,161

    Lupine Longmont

    1901 S Hover St, Longmont, CO 80504
    (720) 864-0746
  15. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,719+
    3 BEDS
    $2,850+
    4 BEDS
    $3,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,599 - $3,149
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,719 - $3,269

    VellaTerra

    6205 Longstem Way, Loveland, CO 80538
    (970) 536-1384
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,904+
    1 BED
    $2,244+
    2 BEDS
    $3,399+
    3 BEDS
    $4,209+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $4,580
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,904 - $4,609

    Contour

    2820 Hibiscus Ave, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 928-9774
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,758+
    1 BED
    $1,818+
    2 BEDS
    $2,587+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,691 - $2,748
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,758 - $2,790

    Flatiron Flats Apartments

    11451 Via Varra, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 513-3394
  18. Price Drop. $425 Off
    1 BED
    $1,582+
    2 BEDS
    $1,947+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,487

    Broadstone Farm

    2255 E 104th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233
    (334) 401-4376
  19. Price Drop. $671 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,690+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,275
    - 12 Month Lease

    Range at Reunion

    15068 E 103rd Pl, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (844) 586-1771
  20. Price Drop. $282 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,535+
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    3 BEDS
    $2,365+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Lincoln Place

    325 E 5th St, Loveland, CO 80537
    (970) 670-3943
  21. Price Drop. $477 Off
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $1,569+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Rosemont West 84th

    1327 W 84th Ave, Federal Heights, CO 80260
    (720) 636-7286
  22. Price Drop. $386 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    3 BEDS
    $2,515+
    Plus Fees - 1 Month Lease

    Regatta

    10500 Irma Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (833) 711-1637
  23. Price Drop. $351 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,759+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Hawthorne Hill

    11801 York St, Thornton, CO 80233
    (720) 790-6337
  24. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,619 - $2,105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,105

    Arista Flats

    8200 Arista Pl, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (970) 601-8137
  25. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,791+
    2 BEDS
    $1,976+
    3 BEDS
    $2,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790 - $2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$1 - $119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,791 - $2,684
    - 11 Month Lease

    Eagles Landing

    7402 Church Ranch Blvd, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 706-9398
  26. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,169+
    4 BEDS
    $1,799+
    5 BEDS
    $1,749+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,749 - $2,319
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hub on Campus Boulder

    770 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (844) 459-5549
  27. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,765+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,790+
    3 BEDS
    $3,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $3,850
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $3,890

    The Elmwood

    400 Interlocken Cres, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (346) 226-2816
  28. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $3,034+
    3 BEDS
    $2,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,779 - $3,124
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,889 - $3,234

    Finley at Baseline

    16600 Peak St, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (855) 624-5271
  29. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,245+
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $1,695
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,245 - $1,695

    Canyon Club

    1811 Folsom St, Boulder, CO 80302
    (720) 897-1551
  30. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,702+
    1 BED
    $1,832+
    2 BEDS
    $2,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,702 - $4,212
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,702 - $4,212

    Boulder Creek

    3455 Table Mesa Dr, Boulder, CO 80305
    (720) 741-6450
  31. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $1,585+
    3 BEDS
    $1,710+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $1,980
    - 11 Month Lease

    Mountainaire

    2950 Bixby Ln, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 897-5170
  32. STUDIO
    $1,649+
    1 BED
    $1,804+
    2 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,549
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $2,899

    2121 Canyon

    2121 Canyon Blvd, Boulder, CO 80302
    (720) 548-1573
  33. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,016+
    2 BEDS
    $1,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,836
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,016 - $1,721

    Estrella

    7030-7070 Pecos St, Denver, CO 80221
    (720) 943-8237
  34. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,505+
    1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $2,098+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,426
    - 12 Month Lease

    South Main Station

    150 Main St, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 670-8503
  35. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,225
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,225

    Heritage Apartments

    10400 W 62nd Pl, Arvada, CO 80004
    (855) 795-2314
  36. 1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,395

    Angel's Fortress Apartments

    1301 30th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 764-7819
  37. 1 BED
    $1,785+
    2 BEDS
    $1,949+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,724 - $3,675
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $3,736

    PeakView by Horseshoe Lake Apartments

    341 Knobcone Dr, Loveland, CO 80538
    (970) 292-6849
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.