Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Diagonal Marketplace in Longmont, CO - Page 6

10,304 Rentals
  1. Interior Photo - Glen Ridge Apartments
    Price Drop. $155 Off
    1 BED
    $1,315
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,465

    Glen Ridge Apartments

    2211 Pratt St, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 900-5722
  2. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,220+
    2 BEDS
    $1,420+
    3 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,924
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,945
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Meadows at Town Center

    10101 Washington St, Thornton, CO 80229
    (888) 793-7561
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $999+
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,789
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,789
    - 12 Month Lease

    Toscana

    8490 Sheridan Blvd, Arvada, CO 80003
    (720) 807-8549
  4. Price Drop. $605 Off
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,340+
    3 BEDS
    $2,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $3,085
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $3,435
    - 12 Month Lease

    Buffalo Canyon

    730 29th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 548-2839
  5. 1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $1,682+
    3 BEDS
    $2,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,602 - $2,947
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,623 - $2,968

    The Shores at McIntosh Lake

    2450 Airport Rd, Longmont, CO 80503
    (970) 670-3733
  6. 2 BEDS
    $1,805+
    3 BEDS
    $2,310+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,805 - $2,310
    - 12 Month Lease

    Portland Place Apartments

    911-933 Portland Pl, Boulder, CO 80304
    (866) 525-8246
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    3 BEDS
    $1,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,536 - $2,115
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $2,165
    - 12 Month Lease

    North Range Crossings

    14350 E 104th Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 770-8181
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,897+
    2 BEDS
    $2,193+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,797 - $2,159
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,897 - $2,259
    - 12 Month Lease

    Heritage at Church Ranch 55+ Apartments

    10050 Wadsworth Blvd, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 770-4092
  9. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $3,135
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100 - $3,305
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$3,135 - $3,340

    Canvas at Prairie Center

    2230 Peregrine Dr, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 807-8160
  10. STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $1,731+
    2 BEDS
    $2,053+
    3 BEDS
    $2,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,352 - $4,262
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,798

    Plat 10 The Ranch

    4685 Grand Stand Dr, Windsor, CO 80550
    (719) 749-3781
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125 - $2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $375
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,170
    - 12 Month Lease

    WYE Flats

    3103 Spruce St, Boulder, CO 80301
    (888) 569-9165
  12. 2 BEDS
    $2,285
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$2,285 - $2,360

    Spruce Street Apartments

    2030 Spruce St, Boulder, CO 80302
    (855) 921-2327
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,220+
    2 BEDS
    $1,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,749
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,770

    Boulder Crossroads

    7500 Dakin St, Denver, CO 80221
    (866) 395-3312
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,412+
    2 BEDS
    $2,034+
    3 BEDS
    $1,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $2,349
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,349
    - 12 Month Lease

    Willoughby Corner

    928 Canterbury Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (720) 734-8483
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,245+
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,245 - $1,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sandalwood Apartments

    170-290 Marble St, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 548-1882
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,992+
    3 BEDS
    $2,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $4,162
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,570

    Carrick Bend

    11525 Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (720) 730-2347
  17. STUDIO
    $1,453+
    1 BED
    $1,755+
    2 BEDS
    $2,213+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $5,773
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,453 - $2,213

    Roosevelt Park

    600 Longs Peak Ave, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 670-9780
  18. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,911+
    2 BEDS
    $1,911+
    3 BEDS
    $2,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,836 - $3,167
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,911 - $2,752

    Avena Apartments

    1882 E 104th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233
    (720) 573-0808
  19. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,452+
    2 BEDS
    $1,608+
    3 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,452 - $5,400
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $2,128

    Platte View Landing

    90 S Miller Ave, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 223-1847
  20. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,421 - $2,127
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,004

    Ironwood at the Ranch

    11705 Decatur St, Westminster, CO 80234
    (855) 680-3771
  21. STUDIO
    $2,072+
    1 BED
    $2,204+
    2 BEDS
    $2,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,072 - $2,824
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,072 - $2,824
    - 12 Month Lease

    Affinity at Lafayette 55+

    860 W Baseline Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (720) 897-3564
  22. 1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $4,139
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $1,975

    Legacy Heights Apartments

    2700 W 103rd Ave, Federal Heights, CO 80260
    (720) 633-9120
  23. Rent Special
    4 BEDS
    $1,825
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $1,949
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $2,099
    - 11 Month Lease

    Saga Boulder

    955 Broadway, Boulder, CO 80302
    (720) 897-1761
  24. Price Drop. $950 Off
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,446+
    3 BEDS
    $1,887+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $1,887
    - 12 Month Lease

    Riverwalk Apartments

    744 Mockingbird St, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 802-2407
  25. 1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $2,011+
    3 BEDS
    $2,620+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,582 - $5,030
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,620

    Links at Legacy Ridge

    2710 Bruchez Pky, Westminster, CO 80234
    (844) 423-3441
  26. Price Drop. $519 Off
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Park on 14th

    2201 14th Ave, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 528-6919
  27. Price Drop. $302 Off
    1 BED
    $1,786+
    2 BEDS
    $1,917+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,756 - $2,611
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,786 - $2,641

    Water Tower Flats

    5515 Olde Wadsworth Blvd, Arvada, CO 80002
    (720) 575-8660
  28. Price Drop. $374 Off
    1 BED
    $1,367+
    2 BEDS
    $1,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $2,641
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,367 - $1,881

    Canyon Chase

    400 W 123rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80234
    (720) 778-2135
  29. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,387+
    3 BEDS
    $1,743+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,387 - $1,743
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,387 - $1,743
    - 12 Month Lease

    Aztec Villa Apartments

    8675 Mariposa St, Thornton, CO 80260
    (844) 421-6576
  30. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $3,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $3,750
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $375
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $4,125
    - 12 Month Lease

    The View on 26th

    1853 26th St, Boulder, CO 80302
    (844) 638-8154
  31. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $1,964+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,582 - $4,719
    Required Monthly Fees$17 - $22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,074

    Ridge at Mountain View

    7865 Allison Way, Arvada, CO 80005
    (844) 288-1835
  32. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $1,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,488 - $1,780
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,488 - $1,780

    Town Centre Senior Apartments

    999 E 1st Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 375-9669
  33. Price Drop. $280 Off
    1 BED
    $1,023+
    2 BEDS
    $1,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$974 - $1,422
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,023 - $1,471

    Copperwood Apartments

    8200 Sheridan Blvd, Westminster, CO 80003
    (720) 575-8444
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.