Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Strawberry Hill in Lone Tree, CO - Page 6

36,134 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,702+
    2 BEDS
    $1,842+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $2,480
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,702 - $2,547

    Prose at Parkvale

    8749 Waterton Rd, Littleton, CO 80125
    (866) 858-9517
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,299
    Required Monthly Fees$54 - $60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,359
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Cooper

    5701 W Colfax Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (303) 351-0273
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,694+
    1 BED
    $2,049+
    2 BEDS
    $3,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,629 - $4,949
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $4,950

    AMLI Golden Triangle

    855 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80203
    (855) 583-1829
  4. 1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,675
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,725

    Ascend at Arcadia

    9105 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80247
    (877) 379-7202
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $1,666+
    3 BEDS
    $2,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,273 - $2,206
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $160
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,206

    Elk Ridge

    501 Elkhart St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 513-3741
  6. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,924+
    2 BEDS
    $2,166+
    3 BEDS
    $2,917+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,847 - $5,645
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,924 - $3,177

    Westlake Greens

    8000 W Crestline Ave, Littleton, CO 80123
    (983) 216-9972
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,620+
    2 BEDS
    $2,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,592 - $5,467
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $2,745

    Fairways at Raccoon Creek

    6805 W Bowles Ave, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 362-8162
  8. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,371+
    3 BEDS
    $2,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,182 - $2,838
    Required Monthly Fees$150 - $250
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,345

    Bridges at 9 Mile Station

    10025 E Girard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (877) 454-9374
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,582+
    2 BEDS
    $2,010+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,582 - $3,115
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $3,115

    Westcliff

    9820 Westcliff Pky, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 439-7065
  10. Price Drop. $357 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $965+
    1 BED
    $1,281+
    2 BEDS
    $1,737+
    3 BEDS
    $2,222+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$907 - $2,189
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$965 - $2,245

    The Ventana at Colorado Station

    5095 E Donald Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 575-1117
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,179+
    2 BEDS
    $2,580+
    3 BEDS
    $3,342+
    4 BEDS
    $3,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,124 - $3,825
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $3,880

    Township Residences

    901 E Phillips Ln, Centennial, CO 80122
    (844) 426-2877
  12. Price Drop. $256 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,006+
    2 BEDS
    $1,306+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,670
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,006 - $1,502

    Monaco Lakes Apt

    6165 E Iliff Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 513-6512
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,654+
    2 BEDS
    $2,222+
    3 BEDS
    $2,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,627 - $4,782
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,654 - $3,372

    Palomino Park Resort

    6700 Palomino Pky, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    (720) 212-2175
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,379+
    2 BEDS
    $1,586+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,372 - $3,426
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,433

    Edge DTC

    7500 E Quincy Ave, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 650-7719
  15. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $941+
    1 BED
    $983+
    2 BEDS
    $1,204+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$936 - $4,613
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$941 - $2,008

    Trailgrove Apartments

    2470 S Quebec St, Denver, CO 80231
    (855) 957-5367
  16. 1 BED
    $1,547+
    2 BEDS
    $1,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,540 - $2,013
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,547 - $2,020

    North Creek

    700 W 91st Ave, Thornton, CO 80260
    (720) 807-6714
  17. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+
    Plus Fees

    The Lennox

    8305 S Harvest Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    (720) 828-5821
  18. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,608+
    1 BED
    $1,809+
    2 BEDS
    $2,513+
    Plus Fees

    The Quincy

    1776 Curtis St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 738-6458
  19. Price Drop. $365 Off
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,823
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,823
    - 12 Month Lease

    Meridian at Cherry Creek

    888-888 S Oneida St, Denver, CO 80224
    (888) 557-4185
  20. Price Drop. $154 Off
    STUDIO
    $918+
    1 BED
    $988+
    2 BEDS
    $1,082+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$913 - $2,711
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$918 - $1,431

    Willowstone Apartments

    7300-7500 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (855) 810-0480
  21. |
    1 BED
    $1,966+
    2 BEDS
    $2,130+
    3 BEDS
    $2,714+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,966 - $10,046

    Avia Lowry

    9649 E 5th Ave, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 730-4805
  22. Price Drop. $198 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $2,172
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $2,172

    Summit at Red Rocks

    12 S Holman Way, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 452-7671
  23. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,601+
    2 BEDS
    $1,707+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,594 - $3,778
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,595

    Ridgescape at Highlands Ranch

    3380 E County Line Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    (719) 752-8400
  24. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,777+
    2 BEDS
    $2,388+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,771 - $4,577
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,777 - $2,763

    Arvada Station Apartments

    10068 W 52nd Pl, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    (720) 650-8348
  25. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,395
    - 12 Month Lease

    Andante Apartments

    3310 S Kenton St, Denver, CO 80014
    (844) 213-7813
  26. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $2,036+
    3 BEDS
    $2,437+
    Plus Fees

    Parker Hilltop

    19600 Clubhouse Dr, Parker, CO 80138
    (833) 691-7170
  27. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    2 BEDS
    $1,801+
    3 BEDS
    $2,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,327 - $2,546
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,561

    Griffis Fitzsimons South

    325 N Sable Blvd, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 513-1985
  28. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $2,443+
    3 BEDS
    $3,676+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,656 - $35,164
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,666 - $3,921

    4550 Cherry Creek

    4550 Cherry Creek Dr S, Glendale, CO 80246
    (720) 738-4960
  29. Price Drop. $384 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,464+
    2 BEDS
    $2,128+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,433 - $5,140
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,464 - $2,488

    The Apartments at Denver Place

    1880 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 734-8519
  30. Price Drop. $389 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $2,009+
    3 BEDS
    $2,994+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,603 - $2,952
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $2,994

    Retreat at Park Meadows

    10200 Park Meadows Dr, Littleton, CO 80124
    (720) 212-2122
  31. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,486+
    2 BEDS
    $1,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $2,408
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,187
    - 12 Month Lease

    Block 32 at RiNo

    3200 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 590-6082
  32. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $2,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,469 - $3,084
    Required Monthly Fees$36 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,937

    Point 21

    2131 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 709-2454
  33. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,683+
    2 BEDS
    $2,071+
    3 BEDS
    $2,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,656 - $5,304
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,683 - $5,331

    Mountain Gate

    7501 S Utica Dr, Littleton, CO 80128
    (720) 212-2194
  34. Price Drop. $410 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,230+
    2 BEDS
    $1,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $2,360
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $160
    Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,926

    Liberty Creek

    13100 E Kansas Dr, Aurora, CO 80012
    (855) 394-9772
  35. Price Drop. $350 Off
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $2,775
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,800

    Waterfield Court

    3499 S Uravan Way, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 325-1640
  36. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,706+
    2 BEDS
    $2,370+
    3 BEDS
    $3,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,701 - $4,607
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,706 - $4,608

    AMLI Littleton Village

    399 E Dry Creek Rd, Littleton, CO 80122
    (720) 496-0850
  37. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    3 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Plus Fees

    Hunter's Run

    7777 E Yale Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 706-6992
  38. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $1,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $1,990
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $2,023

    Verona Apartment Homes

    2961 W Centennial Dr, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 780-7646
  39. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $2,003+
    3 BEDS
    $2,391+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,596 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $2,830

    5151

    5151 S Rio Grande St, Littleton, CO 80120
    (720) 740-6130
  40. Price Drop. $477 Off
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $1,569+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Rosemont West 84th

    1327 W 84th Ave, Federal Heights, CO 80260
    (720) 636-7286
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.