Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Villager Square At Garrison & Ken Caryl in Littleton, CO - Page 3

37,967 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,762+
    1 BED
    $2,097+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    3 BEDS
    $3,776+
    Plus Fees

    The Emerson

    3444 S Emerson St, Englewood, CO 80113
    (844) 543-4351
  2. Price Drop. $559 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,734+
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    3 BEDS
    $3,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,581 - $3,380
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $3,394

    Velo Interlocken

    9001 Interlocken Loop, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (205) 506-2337
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,338+
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $2,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,338 - $3,620
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $3,620

    Premier Lofts

    2200 Market St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 706-7548
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,522+
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $2,316+
    3 BEDS
    $2,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,477 - $3,458
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $3,503

    Legacy Metro 525

    525 S Dawson St, Aurora, CO 80012
    (877) 352-5947
  5. Price Drop. $481 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,368+
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $2,277+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $10,386
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,368 - $4,870

    Residences at Market Station

    1661 Market St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 734-1707
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,564+
    2 BEDS
    $2,363+
    3 BEDS
    $2,633+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $2,816
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $2,914

    Avalon Red Rocks

    13195 W Progress Cir, Littleton, CO 80127
    (720) 575-2538
  7. Price Drop. $203 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,170+
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $2,662
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,677

    X at Sloans

    1516-1552 Xavier St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 709-2114
  8. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,669
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,633 - $3,806
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,669 - $3,842

    Vita

    2100 W Littleton Blvd, Littleton, CO 80120
    (720) 575-0943
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    2 BEDS
    $2,054+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $3,914
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $2,184

    MAA Promenade

    6963 W 109th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020
    (720) 627-6769
  10. Price Drop. $293 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,332+
    1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $2,218+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,277 - $2,258
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,313

    20th Street Station

    2080 California St, Denver, CO 80205
    (844) 871-5865
  11. Price Drop. $249 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,288+
    1 BED
    $1,506+
    2 BEDS
    $1,974+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $2,463
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,523

    Arapahoe Square

    550 Park Ave W, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 573-1050
  12. Price Drop. $535 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $2,508+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,571 - $7,005
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,973

    TriVista on Speer

    1350 Speer Blvd, Denver, CO 80204
    (888) 557-5401
  13. Price Drop. $306 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,528+
    2 BEDS
    $1,988+
    3 BEDS
    $2,498+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $2,518

    Avalon Southlands

    6855 S Langdale St, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 809-8464
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,805+
    2 BEDS
    $2,254+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,491
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,805 - $2,501

    Caliber at Hyland Village

    5403 W 96th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020
    (720) 730-3109
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,621+
    2 BEDS
    $2,171+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,586 - $3,233
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,621 - $3,268
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fusion 355

    355 Eldorado Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (720) 730-6594
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,736+
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,489+
    3 BEDS
    $3,922+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,728 - $5,027
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,733 - $5,032

    AMLI RiNo

    3355 Denargo St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 730-5813
  17. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,544+
    1 BED
    $1,830+
    2 BEDS
    $3,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,483 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $3,056

    The Dorsey

    600 Park Ave W, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 706-1782
  18. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    3 BEDS
    $2,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,515
    - 13 Month Lease

    Auburn Brook

    1193 Auburn Dr, Castle Rock, CO 80109
    (720) 807-3278
  19. Price Drop. $384 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,591+
    1 BED
    $1,621+
    2 BEDS
    $2,456+
    3 BEDS
    $3,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $3,560
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $3,656

    Avalon Lowry

    7108 E Lowry Blvd, Denver, CO 80230
    (844) 664-0593
  20. Price Drop. $373 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,172+
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    3 BEDS
    $2,482+
    Plus Fees

    Marq Iliff Station

    2337 S Blackhawk St, Aurora, CO 80014
    (720) 734-6011
  21. Price Drop. $268 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,039+
    2 BEDS
    $3,254+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,008 - $7,504
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,039 - $5,593

    Gables Vista

    375 S Jackson St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 605-3895
  22. |
    STUDIO
    $1,311
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $2,815
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $1,321

    Art District Flats

    1225 Santa Fe Dr, Denver, CO 80204
    (844) 972-2369
  23. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,516+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+
    3 BEDS
    $1,073+
    Plus Fees

    X Denver

    3100 Inca St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 594-4412
  24. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,793+
    2 BEDS
    $2,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,793 - $2,418

    Arca Green Mountain

    13055 W Mississippi Ct, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (720) 807-9547
  25. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,314+
    1 BED
    $1,909+
    2 BEDS
    $2,584+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $3,440
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,799

    Milo

    4109 E 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 734-5924
  26. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,503+
    2 BEDS
    $1,916+
    3 BEDS
    $2,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,635
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,663

    The Haven

    18400 E Elmendorf Dr, Denver, CO 80249
    (888) 321-3066
  27. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,528 - $2,482
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,489

    The Argonne

    5650 N Argonne St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 809-8682
  28. Price Drop. $434 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,371+
    1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,803+
    3 BEDS
    $3,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $4,210
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,262

    Legacy at Fitz

    1363 N Victor St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 605-5611
  29. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,200+
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $2,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,166 - $4,001
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,247

    The Overland

    2065 S Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80223
    (719) 662-2984
  30. Price Drop. $379 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,333+
    1 BED
    $1,215+
    2 BEDS
    $3,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,194 - $3,778
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $3,390

    Edit at River North

    3463 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 807-2823
  31. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,510+
    1 BED
    $1,741+
    2 BEDS
    $2,404+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $3,418
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $3,423

    AMLI Art District

    2520 Wewatta Way, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 807-6586
  32. Price Drop. $194 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $3,576
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,845 - $2,805

    The Mezz at Fiddlers Green

    6440 S Syracuse Way, Centennial, CO 80111
    (970) 442-9963
  33. Rent Special
    |
    3 BEDS
    $3,053+
    4 BEDS
    $3,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,047 - $3,756
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,053 - $3,632

    Dayton Station

    3899 S Dallas St, Aurora, CO 80014
    (866) 839-9393
  34. Price Drop. $371 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,557+
    2 BEDS
    $2,102+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,557 - $4,882
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,557 - $2,322

    MAA Westglenn

    9030 Wadsworth Blvd, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 807-4423
  35. Price Drop. $390 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,515

    AVA RiNo

    2600 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 730-5069
  36. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $2,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $4,118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $4,118

    Jayne

    360 Acoma St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 619-3597
  37. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,642+
    2 BEDS
    $2,119+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,616 - $3,242
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $2,293

    Talus Flats

    2355 Mercantile St, Castle Rock, CO 80109
    (888) 507-7067
  38. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,437+
    1 BED
    $1,996+
    2 BEDS
    $2,495+
    3 BEDS
    $2,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,316 - $8,110
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $4,108

    Velaris Living

    2130 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 605-0922
  39. Price Drop. $296 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,282+
    1 BED
    $1,911+
    2 BEDS
    $2,298+
    3 BEDS
    $5,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $5,319
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $5,326

    1919 Mile High

    1919 Mile High Stadium Cir, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 330-3697
  40. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,497+
    1 BED
    $1,797+
    2 BEDS
    $2,497+
    3 BEDS
    $3,497+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $4,095
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,497 - $3,997
    - 12 Month Lease

    Olivine

    8012 W Long Dr, Littleton, CO 80123
    (855) 914-8794
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.