Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near University Towne Center in Littleton, CO - Page 12

37,734 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $2,113+
    2 BEDS
    $2,792+
    3 BEDS
    $2,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,079 - $2,903
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,113 - $2,937

    Maple Leaf Townhomes

    7010 Simms St, Arvada, CO 80004
    (720) 780-0216
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,872+
    2 BEDS
    $2,221+
    3 BEDS
    $3,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,761 - $3,261
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,872 - $3,372

    Summit at Wash Park

    90 S Logan St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 650-0240
  3. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,503+
    1 BED
    $1,941+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,476 - $2,053
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,080

    Emery West Highland

    3550 W 38th Ave, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 362-8199
  4. 1 BED
    $1,598+
    2 BEDS
    $1,947+
    3 BEDS
    $2,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,571 - $4,889
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,767

    The Ridge at Thornton Station

    3650 E 103rd Cir, Thornton, CO 80229
    (855) 491-1631
  5. 1 BED
    $1,617+
    2 BEDS
    $2,347+
    3 BEDS
    $2,947+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $3,885
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,617 - $3,127

    Venue at the Promenade

    6200 Castlegate Dr W, Castle Rock, CO 80108
    (720) 807-9683
  6. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $1,710+
    2 BEDS
    $2,365+
    3 BEDS
    $2,789+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,564 - $4,537
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $3,143

    Bell Parker Ranch

    18301 Cottonwood Dr, Parker, CO 80134
    (844) 992-2986
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,479+
    1 BED
    $1,768+
    2 BEDS
    $2,222+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,473 - $2,531
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,537

    The Glenn

    9300 E Mineral Ave, Centennial, CO 80112
    (720) 794-5632
  8. STUDIO
    $1,577+
    1 BED
    $1,785+
    2 BEDS
    $3,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $3,890
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,577 - $3,897

    The Henry

    201 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 674-7253
  9. Price Drop. $234 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $2,149+
    2 BEDS
    $3,715+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,423 - $10,845
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $10,872

    Parq on Speer

    909 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 704-3206
  10. Price Drop. $134 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,166
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,151 - $2,181
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,166 - $2,196

    1515 Flats

    1515 Vrain St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 730-3509
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,592+
    2 BEDS
    $2,159+
    3 BEDS
    $3,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,557 - $4,871
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $3,034

    Westwood Green

    7410 W Warren Cir, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (720) 212-2197
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,621+
    1 BED
    $1,904+
    Plus Fees

    Riverwalk

    115 wilcox St, Castle Rock, CO 80104
    (877) 821-3986
  13. Price Drop. $498 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,563+
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $2,075+
    3 BEDS
    $2,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,487 - $2,780
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,563 - $2,856

    Springs At Eagle Bend

    7700 S Winnipeg St, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 597-8477
  14. Price Drop. $516 Off
    1 BED
    $2,108+
    2 BEDS
    $2,166+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,101 - $3,150
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,108 - $3,157

    Solana Lakewood 55+ Active Adult Community

    11001 W 15th Pl, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (720) 637-1581
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,622+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,691 - $5,974
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,718 - $2,952

    Gateway Arvada Ridge

    5458 Lee St, Arvada, CO 80002
    (720) 924-3850
  16. Price Drop. $223 Off
    1 BED
    $1,389+
    2 BEDS
    $1,862+
    3 BEDS
    $2,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362 - $2,838
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,627

    Revel

    353 Dearborn Way, Aurora, CO 80011
    (855) 659-0272
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,656+
    1 BED
    $1,951+
    2 BEDS
    $2,526+
    3 BEDS
    $4,254+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $5,390
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,656 - $5,431

    AMLI Broadway Park

    357 S Bannock St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 599-6174
  18. Price Drop. $297 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,390+
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $1,996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $3,495
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,111

    Enova

    16764 E 104th Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 619-4350
  19. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    3 BEDS
    $2,477+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $2,734
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,580

    Camber Apartments

    6025 N Ceylon St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 477-6612
  20. Price Drop. $249 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,636+
    2 BEDS
    $2,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $4,525
    Required Monthly Fees$62 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $4,587

    Sequel Apartment Homes

    3021 S Galapago St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (844) 990-3419
  21. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,419+
    1 BED
    $1,620+
    2 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $3,187
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,623

    Stanley House Apartments

    9501 E 23rd Ave, Aurora, CO 80010
    (720) 513-5958
  22. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,677+
    1 BED
    $1,728+
    2 BEDS
    $2,991+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $4,309
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $4,427

    Ironworks on Fox

    651 W 42nd Ave, Denver, CO 80216
    (833) 892-0559
  23. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,427+
    1 BED
    $1,502+
    2 BEDS
    $1,924+
    3 BEDS
    $2,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $3,963
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,952

    Edera

    6609 E Warren Ave, Denver, CO 80224
    (720) 780-9170
  24. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,217+
    2 BEDS
    $2,494+
    3 BEDS
    $3,037+
    4 BEDS
    $3,462+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,122 - $3,562
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,217 - $3,657

    Citadel at Castle Pines

    353 Edge View Cir, Castle Pines, CO 80108
    (877) 939-7610
  25. STUDIO
    $1,581+
    1 BED
    $1,791+
    2 BEDS
    $2,552+
    3 BEDS
    $2,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $3,857
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $2,985

    Broadstone Wren

    8521 Kings Point Way, Parker, CO 80138
    (720) 580-4948
  26. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,459+
    1 BED
    $1,674+
    2 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $3,245
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $3,314

    Aura Arts District

    505 N Lipan St, Denver, CO 80204
    (855) 925-1395
  27. Price Drop. $624 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,130+
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,007 - $1,784
    Required Monthly Fees$123 - $148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,932

    Vine at Panorama

    9990 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 677-6558
  28. Price Drop. $437 Off
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $1,980+
    3 BEDS
    $2,556+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,547 - $3,459
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,666

    Sabine

    18490 E 51st Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (707) 215-3049
  29. Price Drop. $378 Off
    1 BED
    $2,297+
    2 BEDS
    $2,822+
    3 BEDS
    $2,705+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,297 - $3,743
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,297 - $3,743

    Union at the Park

    17626 E 43rd Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (888) 844-5670
  30. Price Drop. $571 Off
    STUDIO
    $992+
    1 BED
    $1,118+
    2 BEDS
    $1,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,649
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$992 - $1,716

    Sage at Panorama

    2570 S Dayton Way, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 807-3189
  31. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,442+
    2 BEDS
    $1,873+
    3 BEDS
    $2,536+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,417 - $2,511
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,536

    Waterford Lone Tree

    10047 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (720) 212-2136
  32. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,020+
    2 BEDS
    $2,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015 - $3,001
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,020 - $2,610

    Contour 39

    9005 S Yosemite St, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (888) 851-3018
  33. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,698 - $2,807
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,824

    Griffis Belleview Station

    4400 S Monaco St, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 706-8068
  34. Price Drop. $311 Off
    1 BED
    $1,751+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,733 - $2,543
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,561

    The Legacy at Highlands Ranch

    355 W Burgundy St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (720) 212-2150
  35. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,517+
    2 BEDS
    $1,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,508 - $5,590
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,517 - $5,444

    Avana Thornton Station

    2525 E 104th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233
    (720) 408-3553
  36. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,925+
    2 BEDS
    $2,639+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,883 - $2,957
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,925 - $2,774

    Commons Park West

    1550 Platte St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 605-5752
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.