Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Roxborough Marketplace in Littleton, CO - Page 9

32,956 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $2,012+
    3 BEDS
    $2,962+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,552 - $3,518
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,962

    Regency RidgeGate

    10320 Commonwealth St, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (833) 783-1706
  2. Price Drop. $260 Off
    1 BED
    $1,163+
    2 BEDS
    $1,358+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,163 - $2,123

    Santana Ridge

    1355 S Galena St, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 419-0337
  3. Price Drop. $208 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,684+
    1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $1,751+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,085
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $1,904

    Villas at Holly

    6760 S Glencoe St, Centennial, CO 80122
    (877) 535-4699
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,016+
    2 BEDS
    $1,563+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,844
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,016 - $1,710

    Estrella

    7030-7070 Pecos St, Denver, CO 80221
    (720) 943-8237
  5. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,887+
    3 BEDS
    $967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$960 - $2,880
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$967 - $2,887
    - 11 Month Lease

    Villas

    2559 31st St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 445-8919
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,358+
    2 BEDS
    $1,928+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,980
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,019
    - 12 Month Lease

    Avenue 8 at Mayfair

    5701 E 8th Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 513-3906
  7. Price Drop. $210 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,555+
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $2,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,490

    Summit Riverside Apartments

    4957 S Prince Ct, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 419-1007
  8. Price Drop. $326 Off
    1 BED
    $1,508
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,488 - $2,149
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,169

    Frameline Apartments

    4225 E Hale Pky, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 807-2917
  9. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,225
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,350

    Heritage Apartments

    10400 W 62nd Pl, Arvada, CO 80004
    (855) 795-2314
  10. Price Drop. $150 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,285
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,425

    757 Grant

    757 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 780-6993
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,551+
    Plus Fees

    The Viridian

    5335 S Valentia Way, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
    (719) 204-3860
  12. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,138+
    1 BED
    $1,283+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Total Monthly Price$1,138 - $1,383
    - 11 Month Lease

    1033 Downing Apartments

    1033 Downing St, Denver, CO 80218
    (720) 697-2924
  13. Price Drop. $270 Off
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,665
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,665

    Enso Zen Apartments

    5256 N Federal Blvd, Denver, CO 80221
    (720) 445-8452
  14. Price Drop. $740 Off
    2 BEDS
    $995+
    4 BEDS
    $935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$835 - $3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$935 - $3,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    University Lofts

    2373 E Evans Ave, Denver, CO 80210
    (844) 739-0294
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,040+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,031 - $1,908
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,040 - $1,704

    Golden Nugget

    291 W Belleview Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
    (855) 792-2018
  16. 1 BED
    $1,664+
    2 BEDS
    $1,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,659 - $4,097
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,664 - $2,421

    Dakota at Governors Ranch

    9097 W Cross Dr, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 764-7152
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,104+
    2 BEDS
    $1,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,063 - $2,963
    Required Monthly Fees$41 - $58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,104 - $1,761

    Glen at the Park

    298 S Jasper Cir, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 807-4257
  18. Price Drop. $257 Off
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $1,746+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $1,958
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $2,007

    Greenwood Point Apartment Homes

    5312 S Broadway Cir, Englewood, CO 80113
    (720) 902-6292
  19. 1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,723 - $4,040
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,799 - $2,165

    Greenbelt at Eastbridge

    10400 E 29th Dr, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 807-8716
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $910
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$910 - $1,060
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$910 - $1,060
    - 11 Month Lease

    Joliet Towers

    1110 S Joliet St, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 902-7413
  21. Price Drop. $289 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,011+
    1 BED
    $1,058+
    2 BEDS
    $1,267+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$966 - $3,469
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,412

    Aurora Meadows

    777 Dillon Way, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 730-4966
  22. 1 BED
    $1,993+
    2 BEDS
    $2,289+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,964 - $4,967
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,993 - $2,625

    The Parc at Greenwood Village

    5500 DTC Pky, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
    (720) 477-4439
  23. STUDIO
    $1,493+
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $2,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $4,127
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,493 - $4,134

    LoHi Gold

    2424-2434 W Caithness Pl, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 807-2136
  24. Price Drop. $539 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,201+
    1 BED
    $1,548+
    2 BEDS
    $1,966+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,176 - $2,931
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,201 - $2,956

    TwentyOne01 on Market

    2101 Market St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 881-0323
  25. Price Drop. $396 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,389+
    1 BED
    $1,615+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,358 - $2,943
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,561

    Lorian

    4380 S Monaco St, Denver, CO 80237
    (888) 437-8465
  26. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,238+
    1 BED
    $1,426+
    2 BEDS
    $2,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $3,648
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,238 - $2,394

    2020 Lawrence

    2020 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 780-0150
  27. Price Drop. $410 Off
    1 BED
    $905+
    2 BEDS
    $1,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$884 - $1,661
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$905 - $1,365

    Mosaic

    6900-7100 E Evans Ave, Denver, CO 80224
    (720) 706-8045
  28. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,499
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,499
    - 12 Month Lease

    Courtyard at Cherry Creek

    4695 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 807-3769
  29. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,427+
    1 BED
    $1,548+
    2 BEDS
    $2,138+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,422 - $3,135
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,495

    Milehouse

    6750 E Chenango Ave, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 594-7135
  30. Price Drop. $323 Off
    1 BED
    $1,060+
    2 BEDS
    $1,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,055 - $1,595
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,600

    Retreat at Fitzsimons

    13700 E 5th Cir, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 225-0535
  31. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,614+
    1 BED
    $2,257+
    2 BEDS
    $3,614+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,596 - $3,612
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,614 - $3,630

    Griffis Cherry Creek North

    55 N Cook St, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 734-9452
  32. Price Drop. $278 Off
    1 BED
    $906+
    2 BEDS
    $1,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,480
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$906 - $1,487

    Monaco South

    2280 S Monaco Pky, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 807-7897
  33. Price Drop. $373 Off
    1 BED
    $1,569+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $2,309+
    Plus Fees

    Gateway Park

    4255 Kittredge St, Denver, CO 80239
    (720) 807-9813
  34. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,788
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,788 - $2,019
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,788 - $1,999
    - 12 Month Lease

    South Oneida Club

    1010 S Oneida St, Denver, CO 80224
    (720) 738-4750
  35. 1 BED
    $2,378+
    2 BEDS
    $2,845+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,371 - $7,679
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,378 - $5,024

    Isabella Apartment Homes

    5400 S Park Terrace Ave, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
    (720) 650-1069
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.