Apartments for Rent near Pierce Street Village in Littleton, CO - Page 17
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,420+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,824Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,845- 12 Month Lease -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$892+1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$2,054+Base Rent$848 - $2,888Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$892 - $2,054- 12 Month LeaseContinental Court
3125-3129 W Arkansas Ave, Denver, CO 80219 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,135Base Rent$1,038 - $1,085Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,435- 12 Month Lease
Sloan's Place Apartments
1540 Sheridan Blvd, Denver, CO 80214 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,100Base Rent$1,095 - $1,715Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,240
1600 S Albion
1600 S Albion St, Denver, CO 80222 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255Base Rent$1,250 - $1,670Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $1,260
Orea Apartments
30 S Pearl St, Denver, CO 80209 -
Price Drop. $182 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,775+Base Rent$1,040 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,045 - $1,880
The Vista at Washington Park
101 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Price Drop. $646 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,269+1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,199+
Cherry Ridge
919 S Peoria St, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Price Drop. $391 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $584 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,035+4 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,499Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,499- 12 Month Lease
The Stella - Colorado
5190 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80216 -
Price Drop. $268 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,371+
Elisabetta
5120 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80216 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,200+3 BEDS$1,750+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,250Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,250- 12 Month Lease
The Irving at Mile High Vista
3270 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204 -
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380Base Rent$1,375 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,420
The Northwood
534 Washington St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Price Drop. $162 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,728+Base Rent$1,338 - $2,042Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,347 - $1,743
Palmetto Club Apartments
5320 W 80th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,630+Base Rent$1,050 - $2,215Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,055 - $2,225
594-598 S Lincoln
594-598 S Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80209 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,085Base Rent$1,080 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,090
1594 S Albion
1594 S Albion St, Denver, CO 80222 -
Price Drop. $224 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+Base Rent$999 - $1,789Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,789- 12 Month Lease
Toscana
8490 Sheridan Blvd, Arvada, CO 80003 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,494+Base Rent$1,494 - $1,809Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,494 - $1,809- 12 Month Lease
Reserve at Northglenn
11450 Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,179+Base Rent$1,179 - $1,809Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,809- 12 Month Lease
Reserve at Thornton
9700 Welby Rd, Thornton, CO 80229 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,299+Base Rent$1,251 - $1,445Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,445
Dayton Meadows
1749 S Dayton St, Denver, CO 80247 -
Price Drop. $315 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$2,085+Base Rent$1,494 - $2,085Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,085- 12 Month Lease
Village Crest
6201 E 62nd Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,196+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,206- 11 Month Lease
Flats at Fitz
13033 E 14th Pl, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$949+1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,426+Base Rent$949 - $1,426Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$949 - $1,426- 11 Month Lease
Bear Valley Village Apartments
9803 W Girton Dr, Lakewood, CO 80227 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,362Base Rent$1,362Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,362- 11 Month Lease
The Irving
1122 Albion St, Denver, CO 80220 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,505+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,505Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,505- 11 Month Lease
Lamar Village Apartments
6066 Lamar St, Arvada, CO 80003 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,305Base Rent$1,305Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,305- 12 Month Lease
3710 Upham St. Apartments
3710 Upham St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,193+2 BEDS$1,939+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,899Required Monthly Fees$94 - $100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,999
Belle on the Park
1295 Race St, Denver, CO 80206 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,222Base Rent$1,195 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$27 - $33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,222 - $1,583
Sylvia Mae
1285 Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80218 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$755+1 BED$1,070+Base Rent$750 - $1,385Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$755 - $1,075- 12 Month Lease
Aperture Apartments
1777 Williams St, Denver, CO 80218 -
Price Drop. $432 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$977+2 BEDS$1,074+Base Rent$933 - $2,278Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$977 - $1,224- 12 Month Lease
Parkwood Plaza
1436 S Irving St, Denver, CO 80219 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,246 - $2,118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,246 - $1,950
Tiburon Apartments
700 W Belleview Ave, Englewood, CO 80110 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,065+
Reserve at Castle Highland
1040 Highland Vista Ave, Castle Rock, CO 80109 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,285+Base Rent$1,115 - $1,765Required Monthly Fees$50 - $55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,300
Mark Twain
1035 N Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$830Base Rent$780 - $1,360Required Monthly Fees$50 - $55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$830 - $965
Lincoln Heights
1000 Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80203 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,805+
Centennial Crossings 62+ Apartments
15475 E Fair Pl, Centennial, CO 80016 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$895+1 BED$1,095+
Grosvenor Arms Apartments
333 E 16th Ave, Denver, CO 80203 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Powderhorn Apartments
2301-2395 W Virginia Ave, Denver, CO 80223