Apartments for Rent near Kipling Square in Littleton, CO - Page 13
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,013+
-
Price Drop. $353 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,701+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,694 - $3,179Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,701 - $2,820
Whisper Sky
1752 S Parker Rd, Denver, CO 80247 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$2,047+Base Rent$1,642 - $2,532Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,537
Griffis Union Station
2905 Inca St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,104+Base Rent$1,414 - $3,086Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,092
Monaco Row
4665 S Monaco St, Denver, CO 80237 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$2,141+3 BEDS$3,799+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,877Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $3,884
Promenade Place
5200 S Ulster St, Greenwood Village, CO 80111 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,724+
City Center Station
14107 E Kansas Pl, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,678+Base Rent$1,031 - $1,897Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,040 - $1,693
Golden Nugget
291 W Belleview Ave, Englewood, CO 80110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,926+Base Rent$1,655 - $4,106Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,415
Dakota at Governors Ranch
9097 W Cross Dr, Littleton, CO 80123 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,104+2 BEDS$1,350+Base Rent$1,063 - $2,963Required Monthly Fees$41 - $58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,104 - $1,761
Glen at the Park
298 S Jasper Cir, Aurora, CO 80017 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$1,746+Base Rent$1,495 - $1,958Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,544 - $2,007
Greenwood Point Apartment Homes
5312 S Broadway Cir, Englewood, CO 80113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$1,975+Base Rent$1,723 - $4,040Required Monthly Fees$41 - $76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,799 - $4,081
Greenbelt at Eastbridge
10400 E 29th Dr, Denver, CO 80238 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$1,683+Base Rent$1,506 - $2,566Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,513 - $1,991
Canyon Reserve at the Ranch
2890 W 116th Pl, Westminster, CO 80234 -
Price Drop. $289 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,027+1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,274+Base Rent$982 - $3,527Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,027 - $1,419
Aurora Meadows
777 Dillon Way, Aurora, CO 80011 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,135+Base Rent$1,604 - $4,001Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,578
Summit at Flatirons
210 Summit Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$2,029 - $5,134Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,058 - $2,713
The Parc at Greenwood Village
5500 DTC Pky, Greenwood Village, CO 80111 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,493+1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$2,110+Base Rent$1,486 - $2,986Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,493 - $2,993
LoHi Gold
2424-2434 W Caithness Pl, Denver, CO 80211 -
Price Drop. $396 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,935+Base Rent$1,348 - $2,943Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $2,561
Lorian
4380 S Monaco St, Denver, CO 80237 -
DiscountsPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,228+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$2,247+
2020 Lawrence
2020 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,410 - $3,220Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,595
Arbour Square
14770 Orchard Pky, Westminster, CO 80023 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,576+
The Residences at Creekside
1700 Pierce St, Lakewood, CO 80214 -
Price Drop. $410 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,270+Base Rent$884 - $1,671Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$905 - $1,365
Mosaic
6900-7100 E Evans Ave, Denver, CO 80224 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,399+
Highland Way Apartments
11310 Melody Dr, Northglenn, CO 80234 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,427+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$2,138+Base Rent$1,422 - $3,135Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,495
Milehouse
6750 E Chenango Ave, Denver, CO 80237 -
Price Drop. $323 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,121+2 BEDS$1,379+Base Rent$1,116 - $1,669Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,121 - $1,674
Retreat at Fitzsimons
13700 E 5th Cir, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,614+1 BED$2,177+2 BEDS$3,614+Base Rent$1,596 - $3,612Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $3,630
Griffis Cherry Creek North
55 N Cook St, Denver, CO 80206 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$906+2 BEDS$1,206+Base Rent$899 - $1,480Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$906 - $1,487
Monaco South
2280 S Monaco Pky, Denver, CO 80222 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,309+
Gateway Park
4255 Kittredge St, Denver, CO 80239 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,114+Base Rent$2,492 - $7,595Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $3,369
Isabella Apartment Homes
5400 S Park Terrace Ave, Greenwood Village, CO 80111 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,310+
Odyssey
1769 Coronado Pky N, Thornton, CO 80229 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,675Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,675
Ridge Hill
991 S Crystal Way, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Price Drop. $357 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$2,102+3 BEDS$2,806+
Marq at Ridgegate
10270 Commonwealth St, Lone Tree, CO 80124 -
Price Drop. $400 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,400+
Legend Oaks
1250 S Dayton Ct, Denver, CO 80247 -
Price Drop. $162 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,698+Base Rent$1,312 - $1,904Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $1,953
Village Creek Apartments
9052 Vance St, Westminster, CO 80021 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$850 - $2,025Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,025- 11 Month Lease
Hilltop View Apartments
243 W 80th Ave, Denver, CO 80221 -
Price Drop. $422 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,615+Base Rent$1,358 - $1,684Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,700
Summitt Ridge
8330 E Quincy Ave, Denver, CO 80237 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,947+3 BEDS$2,453+Base Rent$1,514 - $3,102Required Monthly Fees$16 - $31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,793
Canyons at Saddle Rock
6850 S Versailles Way, Aurora, CO 80016 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,613+1 BED$2,183+2 BEDS$3,028+Base Rent$1,561 - $6,060Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,613 - $3,193
Alara Union Station
1975 19th St, Denver, CO 80202 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,779+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,827Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,430
The Marks
1701 E Hampden Ave, Englewood, CO 80113 -
Price Drop. $297 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,850+
Villas at Homestead
6857 S Homestead Pky, Centennial, CO 80112 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$820+1 BED$1,090+Base Rent$785 - $1,085Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$820 - $1,095
Winbro
1620 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,757+2 BEDS$2,313+Base Rent$1,743 - $3,600Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,757 - $2,527
Bell Lafayette
695 S Lafayette Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,834+2 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$1,830 - $3,912Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,834 - $2,844
Bell Ken-Caryl
12044 W Ken Caryl Cir, Littleton, CO 80127