Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Ken Caryl Village Shopping Center in Littleton, CO - Page 6

36,622 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,453 - $2,336
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,058

    Ezlyn Westminster

    10305 Dover St, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 897-5081
  2. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,171+
    1 BED
    $1,148+
    2 BEDS
    $1,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,871
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,790

    Retreat at Waters Edge

    9999 E Yale Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 459-5410
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,566+
    2 BEDS
    $2,088+
    3 BEDS
    $2,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,566 - $2,902
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,902

    Shadow Ridge At Southlands

    24750 E Applewood Cir, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 477-4160
  4. Price Drop. $541 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,709+
    1 BED
    $2,094+
    2 BEDS
    $2,956+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,702 - $3,129
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $3,136

    Cadence Union Station

    1920 17th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 605-9407
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $1,383+
    1 BED
    $1,558+
    2 BEDS
    $2,678+
    3 BEDS
    $3,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,374 - $6,039
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Total Monthly Price$1,383 - $6,048

    Arrive 800 Penn

    800 Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 710-0563
  6. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $1,795
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $1,795

    Heritage at Stone Mountain

    11625 Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (720) 868-9039
  7. Price Drop. $970 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,879+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Hawthorne Hill

    11801 York St, Thornton, CO 80233
    (720) 790-6337
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,270+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $2,196
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,270 - $1,780

    Sienna at Cherry Creek Apartments

    1939 S Quebec Way, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 594-2078
  9. Price Drop. $297 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,578+
    1 BED
    $1,693+
    2 BEDS
    $2,378+
    3 BEDS
    $3,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,548 - $3,658
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,578 - $3,688

    The Metro Apartments

    2121 Delgany St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 734-9783
  10. Price Drop. $372 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $4,140
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $1,948

    View Apartments by Trion Living

    10701 Pecos St, Northglenn, CO 80234
    (720) 408-7354
  11. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,090 - $2,285

    Skyline

    8849 Pearl St, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 575-2395
  12. Price Drop. $266 Off
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,392 - $3,423
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,995

    Skyline 1801

    1801-1835 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 459-4264
  13. Price Drop. $290 Off
    STUDIO
    $965+
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$860 - $2,175
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$965 - $2,280

    Hampden Heights

    8405 E Hampden Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 513-6672
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    3 BEDS
    $2,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,611
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,611
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stone Canyon Apartments

    19255 E Cottonwood Dr, Parker, CO 80138
    (844) 839-2525
  15. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,456+
    1 BED
    $1,576+
    2 BEDS
    $2,131+
    3 BEDS
    $2,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,916

    Avalon Cherry Hills

    3650 S Broadway, Englewood, CO 80113
    (720) 734-7760
  16. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,670
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$975 - $1,670

    The Phenix At Infinity Park

    4701 E Mississippi Ave, Glendale, CO 80246
    (720) 439-6773
  17. |
    STUDIO
    $1,289+
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $2,317+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,258 - $6,067
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $2,874

    Gables Speer Blvd

    255-295 E Speer Blvd, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 703-9676
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,535+
    3 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $2,235
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,255
    - 12 Month Lease

    Arvada Green

    7569 W 72nd St, Arvada, CO 80003
    (720) 807-2768
  19. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,268+
    2 BEDS
    $1,238+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $2,240
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,238 - $2,303

    Ten 30 & Ten 49 Apartments

    1030 E 10th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 740-5901
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,611+
    1 BED
    $1,865+
    2 BEDS
    $2,331+
    3 BEDS
    $2,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $4,232
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,438

    Bell Flatirons

    2200 S Tyler Dr, Superior, CO 80027
    (720) 897-5171
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,024+
    2 BEDS
    $1,524+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,024 - $1,724
    - 12 Month Lease

    Raven

    11100 E Dartmouth Ave, Denver, CO 80014
    (720) 789-8885
  22. Price Drop. $169 Off
    1 BED
    $1,601+
    2 BEDS
    $2,023+
    3 BEDS
    $2,894+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,597 - $4,182
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,894

    Bell Stonegate

    16950 Carlson Dr, Parker, CO 80134
    (720) 637-2962
  23. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,643+
    2 BEDS
    $1,949+
    3 BEDS
    $2,619+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,573 - $2,722
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,792

    Aspen Ridge

    18851 E Baltic Pl, Aurora, CO 80013
    (970) 510-8229
  24. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,578+
    2 BEDS
    $1,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,517 - $3,788
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,578 - $3,788

    Bristol Village Apartments

    17201 E Walsh Way, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 727-6448
  25. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $936+
    1 BED
    $1,241+
    2 BEDS
    $1,391+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$910 - $2,869
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$936 - $2,644

    Bella Terra at City Center Apartments

    15400 E Evans Ave, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 809-8932
  26. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,314+
    1 BED
    $1,687+
    2 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,314 - $4,151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,427

    Aera RiNo

    2797 Wewatta Way, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 799-2943
  27. Price Drop. $750 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Solstice CO

    932 S Helena Way, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 713-3202
  28. Price Drop. $800 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,567+
    1 BED
    $2,118+
    2 BEDS
    $3,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,561 - $4,809
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $4,815

    Coda

    100 Steele St, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 807-4186
  29. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $1,981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,211 - $5,255
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,168

    Edge 26 by Trion Living

    6201 W 26th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80214
    (720) 738-5750
  30. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,610+
    1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $1,917+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,571 - $8,064
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,240

    Arista Uptown

    8500 Arista Pl, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (833) 692-2928
  31. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+
    3 BEDS
    $2,515+
    Plus Fees - 1 Month Lease

    Regatta

    10500 Irma Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (833) 711-1637
  32. |
    STUDIO
    $1,528+
    1 BED
    $1,713+
    2 BEDS
    $2,388+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $3,465
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $2,818

    Skyhouse Denver

    1776 Broadway St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 599-6077
  33. Price Drop. $412 Off
    1 BED
    $1,561+
    2 BEDS
    $2,133+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,554 - $7,771
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,561 - $2,472

    Pearl DTC

    7571 E Technology Way, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 794-9881
  34. Price Drop. $415 Off
    STUDIO
    $750+
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,298+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $1,645
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$750 - $1,645

    The Phenix At 4 Mile

    601 S Forest St, Glendale, CO 80246
    (720) 730-3326
  35. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,463+
    1 BED
    $1,593+
    2 BEDS
    $2,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $2,715
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,818

    Avalon Governors Park

    200 E 7th Ave, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 807-4375
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.