Apartments for Rent near Ken Caryl Village Shopping Center in Littleton, CO - Page 18
-
Price Drop. $457 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,871+Base Rent$1,038 - $2,621Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,059 - $2,111 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,370+Base Rent$1,492 - $2,596Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,650The Links at Plum Creek
1100 Plum Creek Pky, Castle Rock, CO 80104 -
Price Drop. $222 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,490 - $2,025Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,025- 12 Month Lease
Meadow Lark Apartments
953-12713 S Troy St, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,526+Base Rent$1,541 - $3,246Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,622
Emmersyn at Lone Tree
9760 Rosemont Ave, Lone Tree, CO 80124 -
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,233+1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,228 - $2,523Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,233 - $2,104
The District at Hampden South
6300 E Hampden Ave, Denver, CO 80222 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$1,540 - $3,026Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,685
Indigo Creek Apartments
9451 Welby Rd, Thornton, CO 80229 -
Price Drop. $663 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,636+Base Rent$1,236 - $1,985Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $2,034
Alta Springs
9888 E Vassar Dr, Denver, CO 80231 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,542+Base Rent$1,298 - $5,435Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,298 - $1,542
Green Mountain Apartments
12641 W Mississippi Ave, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,049+Base Rent$1,531 - $5,139Required Monthly Fees$9Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,870
Altitude at Lone Tree
10185 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124 -
Price Drop. $190 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,645+
Vistas at Plum Creek
1129 S Eaton Cir, Castle Rock, CO 80104 -
Price Drop. $290 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,753+
Echo Ridge Apartments
339 E Allen St, Castle Rock, CO 80108 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,062+3 BEDS$2,984+Base Rent$1,681 - $3,726Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,711 - $2,984
The Retreat at Fox Hollow
3248 S Newcombe St, Lakewood, CO 80227 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,142+Base Rent$1,894 - $2,713Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,908 - $2,727
Creekside at Highlands Ranch
8857 Creekside Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$896+1 BED$1,001+Base Rent$890 - $1,985Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$896 - $1,111
Carriage Green Apartments
15899 E 13th Pl, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,631+1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$3,238+Base Rent$1,604 - $8,628Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,631 - $3,418
Infinity LoHi
2298 W 28th Ave, Denver, CO 80211 -
Price Drop. $248 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,013+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,008 - $2,791Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,013 - $1,559
Wentworth Apartments
11255 E Alameda Ave, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,028Base Rent$1,995Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,028 - $2,034- 12 Month Lease
Applewood Gables Townhomes
12858 W 26th Ave, Golden, CO 80401 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,701+Base Rent$1,465 - $2,690Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,231
The Ranch at Bear Creek
3324 S Field St, Lakewood, CO 80227 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,028+Base Rent$1,695 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,728 - $2,034- 12 Month Lease
Townhomes at Two Creeks
7478 W 10th Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214 -
Price Drop. $366 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,770+3 BEDS$3,419+Base Rent$2,142 - $9,765Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,149 - $3,569
The Windsor CO
8153 W Eastman Pl, Lakewood, CO 80227 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$845Base Rent$845Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$845
Abrigo Apartments
12170 E 30th Ave, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Price Drop. $476 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,199+
Bradburn Gardens
7545 Bradburn Blvd, Westminster, CO 80030 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199Base Rent$1,149 - $1,349Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,349
Scandia Apartments
3540 S Pearl St, Englewood, CO 80113 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$807+2 BEDS$1,047+Base Rent$807 - $1,209Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$807 - $1,209- 11 Month Lease
The Stapleton Apartments
2240 Dallas St, Aurora, CO 80010 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,700Base Rent$1,700 - $1,750Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $1,750- 12 Month Lease
Applewood Crest Townhomes & Apartments
11280 W 20th Ave, Lakewood, CO 80215 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,185+
Copper Terrace
6550 S Dayton St, Centennial, CO 80111 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,405+Base Rent$1,185 - $1,405Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,405- 12 Month Lease