Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Ken Caryl Village Shopping Center in Littleton, CO - Page 10

36,599 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,815+
    2 BEDS
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,815 - $2,985
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,985

    Noble Old Hampden

    1375 E Hampden Ave, Englewood, CO 80113
    (857) 337-2691
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $2,180+
    3 BEDS
    $2,720+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,608 - $5,237
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $3,081

    Alana

    5989 Alpine Vista Cir, Castle Rock, CO 80108
    (720) 730-5892
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,535+
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $2,355
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,400

    Summit Riverside Apartments

    4957 S Prince Ct, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 419-1007
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,511+
    2 BEDS
    $2,037+
    3 BEDS
    $2,882+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,462 - $4,155
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,882
    - 12 Month Lease

    Five810 Southlands

    5810 S Southlands Pkwy, Aurora, CO 80016
    (855) 592-0650
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,021+
    2 BEDS
    $2,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,954 - $4,624
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,021 - $2,724

    Solana Lucent Station

    8555 Belle Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (225) 629-8253
  6. Price Drop. $208 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,684+
    1 BED
    $1,684+
    2 BEDS
    $1,842+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,076
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,684 - $1,904

    Villas at Holly

    6760 S Glencoe St, Centennial, CO 80122
    (877) 535-4699
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,810+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,710+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,780 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,810 - $3,040

    One Observatory Park

    2360 E Evans Ave, Denver, CO 80210
    (844) 719-1248
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,390+
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $2,570+
    Plus Fees

    Kindred

    180 W 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 730-8273
  9. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,199
    Plus Fees

    Z53

    5360-5380 Zuni St, Denver, CO 80221
    (833) 925-2361
  10. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,986+
    3 BEDS
    $3,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,965 - $3,175
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Total Monthly Price$2,986 - $3,196

    Ara Townhomes & Flats

    2291 Mercantile St, Castle Rock, CO 80109
    (720) 615-4509
  11. Price Drop. $237 Off
    1 BED
    $1,110+
    2 BEDS
    $1,328+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,077 - $1,591
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,502

    Vega

    11801 Washington St, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (720) 634-2593
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,588+
    1 BED
    $1,861+
    2 BEDS
    $2,483+
    3 BEDS
    $3,621+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,582 - $5,403
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,588 - $4,225
    - 15 Month Lease

    The Col

    17270 W Colfax Ave, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 452-7564
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,358+
    2 BEDS
    $1,928+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,034
    - 12 Month Lease

    Avenue 8 at Mayfair

    5701 E 8th Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 513-3906
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,064+
    2 BEDS
    $1,256+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$970 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,064 - $1,281
    - 12 Month Lease

    Asbury Plaza

    5100-5170 E Asbury Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (844) 475-0721
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,012+
    2 BEDS
    $1,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,897
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,012 - $1,756

    Estrella

    7030-7070 Pecos St, Denver, CO 80221
    (720) 943-8237
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,808+
    2 BEDS
    $2,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,791 - $4,152
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,808 - $2,692

    Ovation

    9580 Ridgegate Pky, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (844) 935-0162
  17. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,575
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $1,650
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $1,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    Union Square Apartments

    13050 W Cedar Dr, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (855) 564-1651
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Denver House

    1055 Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 734-8557
  19. Price Drop. $271 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,143+
    1 BED
    $1,333+
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $3,328
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,143 - $2,161
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fielders Creek

    3205 W Floyd Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 759-3487
  20. 1 BED
    $2,527+
    2 BEDS
    $2,890+
    3 BEDS
    $3,465+
    4 BEDS
    $3,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,521 - $6,369
    Required Monthly Fees$6 - $80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,527 - $3,695

    Basecamp

    1410 8th St, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 902-9716
  21. STUDIO
    $1,138+
    1 BED
    $1,283+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,395
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Total Monthly Price$1,138 - $1,283
    - 11 Month Lease

    1033 Downing Apartments

    1033 Downing St, Denver, CO 80218
    (720) 697-2924
  22. Price Drop. $740 Off
    2 BEDS
    $995+
    4 BEDS
    $935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$835 - $3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$935 - $3,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    University Lofts

    2373 E Evans Ave, Denver, CO 80210
    (844) 739-0294
  23. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,225
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,225

    Heritage Apartments

    10400 W 62nd Pl, Arvada, CO 80004
    (855) 795-2314
  24. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,551+
    Plus Fees

    The Viridian

    5335 S Valentia Way, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
    (719) 204-3860
  25. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,665
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,665

    Enso Zen Apartments

    5256 N Federal Blvd, Denver, CO 80221
    (720) 445-8452
  26. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,683+
    1 BED
    $1,798+
    2 BEDS
    $3,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $4,388
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,683 - $4,506

    Ironworks on Fox

    651 W 42nd Ave, Denver, CO 80216
    (833) 892-0559
  27. Price Drop. $552 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,576+
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $2,054+
    3 BEDS
    $2,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $2,942
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,576 - $3,048

    Springs at Pena Station

    17770 E 64th Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 358-8875
  28. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,231+
    2 BEDS
    $2,579+
    3 BEDS
    $3,057+
    4 BEDS
    $3,554+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,136 - $3,612
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,231 - $3,707

    Citadel at Castle Pines

    353 Edge View Cir, Castle Pines, CO 80108
    (877) 939-7610
  29. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,527+
    1 BED
    $1,767+
    2 BEDS
    $2,123+
    3 BEDS
    $2,865+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,491 - $3,725
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,885

    Broadstone Wren

    8521 Kings Point Way, Parker, CO 80138
    (720) 580-4948
  30. Price Drop. $365 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,317+
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,194 - $1,751
    Required Monthly Fees$123 - $148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,317 - $1,899

    Vine at Panorama

    9990 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 677-6558
  31. Price Drop. $418 Off
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    3 BEDS
    $2,556+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,547 - $3,459
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,666

    Sabine

    18490 E 51st Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (707) 215-3049
  32. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,791+
    2 BEDS
    $2,306+
    3 BEDS
    $2,706+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $2,715
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,791 - $2,806

    The Pendant Southlands

    5815 S Elk Way, Aurora, CO 80016
    (855) 963-0996
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.