Apartments for Rent near Dry Creek Station in Littleton, CO - Page 7
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $143 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,257+Base Rent$1,083 - $2,703Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,448
Trailpoint by Trion Living
10756 E Virginia Ave, Aurora, CO 80012 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,581+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,531+3 BEDS$2,631+Base Rent$1,549 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,581 - $2,631
Alta Piney Creek
7400 S Addison Ct, Aurora, CO 80016 -
Price Drop. $379 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,232+Base Rent$1,755 - $3,695Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,762 - $3,702
Braxton
66 S Van Gordon St, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,946+Base Rent$1,443 - $2,318Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,043
Ezlyn Westminster
10305 Dover St, Westminster, CO 80021 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,439+1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$2,093+Base Rent$1,439 - $3,077Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,293
The Douglas Apartments
2300 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,914+3 BEDS$2,437+
Parker Hilltop
19600 Clubhouse Dr, Parker, CO 80138 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,456+Base Rent$994 - $2,165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$994 - $2,165- 12 Month Lease
Ridgemoor Apartment Homes
693 Urban Ct, Lakewood, CO 80401 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,753+Base Rent$1,248 - $1,843Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $1,843- 12 Month Lease
Timberleaf Apartments
1388 Garrison St, Lakewood, CO 80215 -
Price Drop. $249 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,288+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,974+Base Rent$1,228 - $2,463Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,523
Arapahoe Square
550 Park Ave W, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$2,438+Base Rent$1,687 - $3,573Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,843 - $2,803
The Mezz at Fiddlers Green
6440 S Syracuse Way, Centennial, CO 80111 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,117+Base Rent$1,618 - $3,239Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,291
Talus Flats
2355 Mercantile St, Castle Rock, CO 80109 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$2,001+3 BEDS$2,173+
Marquis Castle Pines
520 Dale Ct, Castle Pines, CO 80108 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$2,056+3 BEDS$2,720+Base Rent$1,420 - $9,195Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,125
7575 Town Center
7301-7575 EAST 29TH AVENUE, Denver, CO 80238 -
Price Drop. $373 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,172+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,482+
Marq Iliff Station
2337 S Blackhawk St, Aurora, CO 80014 -
2 Months Free|
-
1 Month Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$3,015+
The York on City Park
1781 York St, Denver, CO 80206 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,549+
The Paramount
8000 E Girard Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$2,228+3 BEDS$3,410+Base Rent$1,555 - $3,590Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $3,532
Airie Apartments
800 S Valentia St, Denver, CO 80247 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,972+Base Rent$1,519 - $2,482Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,489
The Argonne
5650 N Argonne St, Denver, CO 80249 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,619+2 BEDS$2,673+Base Rent$1,584 - $3,246Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $3,281- 12 Month Lease
Fusion 355
355 Eldorado Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,644+3 BEDS$1,774+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,680Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,689- 12 Month Lease
Arvada Village Apartment Homes
5839 Pierce St, Arvada, CO 80003 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,245 - $2,735Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,265 - $2,755- 12 Month Lease
Arvada Green
7569 W 72nd St, Arvada, CO 80003 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,258+Base Rent$1,110 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,173 - $2,228
Ten 30 & Ten 49 Apartments
1030 E 10th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,942+3 BEDS$2,622+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,745Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,782
Ladora Modern Apartments
18590 E 61st Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,254+Base Rent$1,795 - $2,491Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,805 - $2,501
Caliber at Hyland Village
5403 W 96th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020 -
Price Drop. $268 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,114Base Rent$2,114 - $2,324Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,114 - $2,202
Elowyn
4725 W Quincy Ave, Denver, CO 80236 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,150+Base Rent$895 - $2,195Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$895 - $2,195- 11 Month Lease
Colab
1493 Osage St, Denver, CO 80204 -
Price Drop. $358 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,238+Base Rent$1,192 - $1,871Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,487
Colorado Station
3725 E Buchtel Blvd, Denver, CO 80210 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$4,931+3 BEDS$7,551+Base Rent$3,139 - $16,774Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,200 - $16,835
Apiary Residences
4855 S Quebec St, Denver, CO 80237 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$2,985+Base Rent$1,390 - $3,515Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,525
The Marlow
4905 E Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80220 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,777+2 BEDS$2,097+Base Rent$1,630 - $2,245Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $2,392
Prose Murphy Creek
23501 E Colorado Pl, Aurora, CO 80018 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,296+3 BEDS$2,696+Base Rent$1,820 - $2,715Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,901 - $2,796
The Pendant Southlands
5815 S Elk Way, Aurora, CO 80016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$2,940+Base Rent$2,560 - $4,235Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,560 - $4,235
akin Tennyson
4560 Tennyson St, Denver, CO 80212 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,554+
Aspendale Centennial 60+ Active Adult Living
13857 E Arapahoe Pl, Centennial, CO 80112 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$2,092+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,390Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,487
Broadstone Farm
2255 E 104th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$3,050+Base Rent$1,770 - $4,165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $4,165
akin Golden Triangle
955 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,497+1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$2,482+3 BEDS$2,923+Base Rent$1,440 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,488 - $3,548
Alta Mile High
1450 Morrison Rd, Denver, CO 80204 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$2,014+2 BEDS$2,744+Base Rent$1,666 - $3,829Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,674 - $3,219
Arden Englewood
3595 S Jason St, Englewood, CO 80110 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,132+Base Rent$1,775 - $2,568Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,212
Fieldhouse
12170 Washington Center Pky, Thornton, CO 80241 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,050+3 BEDS$5,484+Base Rent$2,222 - $5,456Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,250 - $5,484
The Charles Denver West
1767 Denver West Marriott Blvd, Golden, CO 80401 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,724+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,682 - $3,272Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $3,314
Elevon
3650 Uinta St, Denver, CO 80238