Apartments for Rent near Dry Creek Station in Littleton, CO - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,147Base Rent$1,075 - $1,485Required Monthly Fees$72 - $78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,147 - $1,563- 12 Month Lease
-
Good ValueSTUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Ascend at Pena Station
18591 E 61st Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
Price Drop. $365 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,130+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,639+Base Rent$1,007 - $1,764Required Monthly Fees$123 - $148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,912
Vine at Panorama
9990 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
Price Drop. $437 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,556+Base Rent$1,547 - $3,459Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,666
Sabine
18490 E 51st Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,577+
Trails At Lehow
300 W Lehow Ave, Englewood, CO 80110 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,026+4 BEDS$2,699+Base Rent$2,699 - $3,299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,699 - $3,299- 12 Month Lease
The Rowhomes at Greyhound Park
6230 Glencoe St, Commerce City, CO 80022 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,868+Base Rent$1,460 - $1,868Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $1,868- 12 Month Lease
Karl's Farm Affordable Senior Apartments
1601 E 121st Ave, Northglenn, CO 80241 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,749+Base Rent$1,449 - $1,849Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $1,849- 12 Month Lease
The Meadowmark 55+ Active Adult Affordable Living
3223 Timber Mill Pky, Castle Rock, CO 80109 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$2,877Base Rent$2,850Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,877- 12 Month Lease
Havenwood at Harmony
298 S Trussville St, Aurora, CO 80018 -
Price Drop. $378 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,297+2 BEDS$2,680+3 BEDS$2,774+Base Rent$2,297 - $3,745Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,297 - $3,745
Union at the Park
17626 E 43rd Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
Price Drop. $656 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$2,374Base Rent$2,374 - $3,338Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,374 - $3,338- 12 Month Lease
The Vista at Greyhound Park
5311 E 62nd Pl, Commerce City, CO 80022 -
-
Price Drop. $223 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$942+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,262+Base Rent$899 - $2,321Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$942 - $1,690
Park Place at Expo Apartments
10785 E Exposition Ave, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Price Drop. $571 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$981+1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$914 - $1,659Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$981 - $1,726
Sage at Panorama
2570 S Dayton Way, Denver, CO 80231 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$2,621+Base Rent$1,412 - $2,798Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,621
Waterford Lone Tree
10047 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,900- 12 Month Lease
Castlegate
6925 W 84th Way, Arvada, CO 80003 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$2,015 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,020 - $2,607
Contour 39
9005 S Yosemite St, Lone Tree, CO 80124 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,098+Base Rent$1,613 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,767
Griffis Belleview Station
4400 S Monaco St, Denver, CO 80237 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,727+2 BEDS$1,902+Base Rent$1,709 - $2,502Required Monthly Fees$18Total Monthly Price$1,727 - $2,520
The Legacy at Highlands Ranch
355 W Burgundy St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,641+Base Rent$1,883 - $2,957Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,925 - $2,774
Commons Park West
1550 Platte St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $491 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,841+
Marquis at Town Centre
1001 E 1st Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,509+1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,874+3 BEDS$2,587+Base Rent$1,426 - $2,867Required Monthly Fees$50 - $90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,476 - $2,787
ArtWalk at CityCenter
801-901 Englewood Pky, Englewood, CO 80110 -
Price Drop. $322 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$3,032+Base Rent$1,581 - $11,932Required Monthly Fees$39Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $3,032
The Bluffs at Highlands Ranch
600 W County Line Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$2,176+Base Rent$1,518 - $4,284Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,456
Lowry North
8001 E 11th Ave, Denver, CO 80220 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,083+Base Rent$1,620 - $2,775Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,658 - $2,269
The Fletcher Southlands
22959 E Smoky Hill Rd, Aurora, CO 80015 -
Price Drop. $677 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,376+Base Rent$1,014 - $1,606Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,014 - $1,606
The Avantus
8008 Montview Blvd, Denver, CO 80220 -
Price Drop. $423 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,551+Base Rent$1,169 - $1,552Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,218 - $1,601
The Park at Canyon Ridge
9757 E Colorado Ave, Aurora, CO 80247 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,357+Base Rent$1,589 - $6,324Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,654
Aspect
10400 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,937+Base Rent$1,530 - $2,001Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,007
Stratford Station
7555 E Peakview Ave, Englewood, CO 80111 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,133+3 BEDS$1,662+
Maplewood Apartments
856 S Van Gordon Ct, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
Price Drop. $290 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,705+Base Rent$1,430 - $3,475Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,900
Eviva on Cherokee
1250 Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,854+2 BEDS$2,178+Base Rent$1,380 - $4,404Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,440 - $3,085
Portola at SouthGlenn
6851 S Gaylord St, Centennial, CO 80122 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,200- 6 Month Lease
Kimberly Woods Apartments
1401 E Girard Pl, Englewood, CO 80113 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,987Base Rent$1,982 - $2,324Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,987 - $2,224
Greenwood Plaza
7610 E Caley Ave, Centennial, CO 80111 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,505+Base Rent$1,480 - $2,560Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,560
Addison at Cherry Creek
9110 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80247 -
Price Drop. $318 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$3,399+Base Rent$1,572 - $4,110Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $3,464
The Flats at Inverness
10200 E Dry Creek Rd, Englewood, CO 80112 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,503+1 BED$1,786+2 BEDS$2,362+Base Rent$1,498 - $2,881Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,886
Griffis Cherry Creek
350 S Jackson St, Denver, CO 80209 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,510+
Willow Glen Senior
1585 Kipling St, Lakewood, CO 80215 -
Price Drop. $415 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$2,116+Base Rent$1,349 - $7,919Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $3,937
Bayaud Tower & The Gardens
1001 E Bayaud Ave, Denver, CO 80209 -
1 Month Free