Apartments for Rent near Centennial Plaza in Littleton, CO - Page 9
-
Discounts|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,995+
-
Price Drop. $365 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,644+3 BEDS$1,774+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,460Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $2,469- 12 Month Lease
Arvada Village Apartment Homes
5839 Pierce St, Arvada, CO 80003 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,310 - $2,735Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,755- 12 Month Lease
Arvada Green
7569 W 72nd St, Arvada, CO 80003 -
Price Drop. $290 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,470+Base Rent$870 - $2,310Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$975 - $2,415
Hampden Heights
8405 E Hampden Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,962+3 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,745Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,782
Ladora Modern Apartments
18590 E 61st Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,621+3 BEDS$2,144+Base Rent$1,273 - $2,142Required Monthly Fees$110 - $160Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,144
Elk Ridge
501 Elkhart St, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$2,630+3 BEDS$3,342+4 BEDS$3,880+Base Rent$2,124 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179 - $3,880
Township Residences
901 E Phillips Ln, Centennial, CO 80122 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,683+Base Rent$1,489 - $1,845Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,522 - $1,878
Arcadia Apartment Homes
8225 S Poplar Way, Centennial, CO 80112 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$1,798+Base Rent$1,575 - $1,990Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,608 - $2,023
Verona Apartment Homes
2961 W Centennial Dr, Littleton, CO 80123 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,819+3 BEDS$2,538+Base Rent$1,497 - $2,524Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,553
Grove at Cherry Creek Park
6107 S Parker Rd, Centennial, CO 80016 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,648+Base Rent$1,274 - $1,835Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,307 - $1,868
Skyview Apartment Homes
1420 W 116th Ave, Westminster, CO 80234 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,878+3 BEDS$2,623+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,635Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,663
The Haven
18400 E Elmendorf Dr, Denver, CO 80249 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$2,043+3 BEDS$2,906+Base Rent$1,668 - $2,938Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,731 - $3,001
Grant Row Lofts
14251 Grant St, Thornton, CO 80023 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,213+3 BEDS$2,822+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,889Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,917
Pine and Parker
9550 Twenty Mile Rd, Parker, CO 80134 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,531+1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$1,405 - $1,697Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,413 - $1,705
Avens Point
8901 Grant St, Thornton, CO 80229 -
Price Drop. $288 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,259+Base Rent$1,277 - $2,320Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,354
20th Street Station
2080 California St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $258 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,084+1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,674+Base Rent$1,029 - $2,055Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,084 - $2,110
Creekside
5250 E Cherry Creek South Dr, Denver, CO 80246 -
Price Drop. $158 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,941+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,979Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,991
Bank Lofts
817 17th St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$1,762+Base Rent$1,540 - $2,013Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,547 - $2,020
North Creek
700 W 91st Ave, Thornton, CO 80260 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,620+1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,517+Base Rent$1,620 - $3,330Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,620 - $3,330
Decatur Point
2700 Decatur St, Denver, CO 80211 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 15 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,242+3 BEDS$2,856+
The View at Castle Rock
610 Jerry St, Castle Rock, CO 80104 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,546+Base Rent$1,287 - $2,315Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,320- 12 Month Lease
Diamond at Prospect
3001 Fox St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,695+Base Rent$995 - $2,174Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$995 - $2,174- 12 Month Lease
The Pines Apartments
148 S Zang Way, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
Price Drop. $455 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,657Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $3,230
Arbour Commons
663 W 148th Ave, Westminster, CO 80023 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$2,045+
Hunter's Run
7777 E Yale Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
2 Months Free|Plus Fees1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,550+
Arvada Court Apartments - Utilities included!
12155 W 58th Pl, Arvada, CO 80004 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,350+
The Heights by Marston Lake
7929 W Mansfield Pky, Lakewood, CO 80235 -
-
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,800Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,800- 11 Month Lease
Mondrian Colorado
4175 E Mexico Ave, Denver, CO 80222 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,565+Base Rent$995 - $1,565Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,565
Peak 54
4185 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80222 -
|
-
Price Drop. $375 OffPlus Fees - 11 Month LeaseSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,350+
Greentree Village Apartments
1039 S Parker Rd, Denver, CO 80231 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,521+1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,471+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,521- 12 Month Lease
Lumina Apartments
3234 N Navajo St, Denver, CO 80211 -
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$799+1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,040+
The Collective Glendale
1250 S Clermont St, Denver, CO 80246 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,700
Sable View Townhomes
1167-1239 N Sable Blvd, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Price Drop. $208 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$1,753+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,076Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,608 - $1,904
Villas at Holly
6760 S Glencoe St, Centennial, CO 80122 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,016+2 BEDS$1,569+Base Rent$999 - $1,839Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,016 - $1,715
Estrella
7030-7070 Pecos St, Denver, CO 80221 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,887+3 BEDS$967+Base Rent$960 - $2,880Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$967 - $2,887- 11 Month Lease
Villas
2559 31st St, Denver, CO 80216 -
Price Drop. $526 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,810+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,620+Base Rent$1,780 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,810 - $3,040
One Observatory Park
2360 E Evans Ave, Denver, CO 80210 -
Price Drop. $150 Off