Apartments for Rent near Centennial Plaza in Littleton, CO - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $290 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,418+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$103Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,913
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,359+1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$1,761+3 BEDS$2,034+
Kalaco
1010 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,969+Base Rent$1,590 - $3,070Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $3,094
Alexan Evans Station
2121 S Broadway, Denver, CO 80210 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,445+Base Rent$1,439 - $3,285Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $3,380
Solana Central Park
8355 E 32nd Ave, Denver, CO 80238 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,573+1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,435+
Keene at The District
7895 S Dayton St, Centennial, CO 80112 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,175+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $2,495
Avalon Westminster Promenade
10651 Westminster Blvd, Westminster, CO 80020 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,556+1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$2,253+3 BEDS$3,631+Base Rent$1,538 - $4,196Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $4,214
Hanover Evans Station
1933 S Acoma St, Denver, CO 80223 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,622+2 BEDS$2,157+Base Rent$1,565 - $4,215Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,622 - $3,037
JADE Beeler Park
9345 E 56th Ave, Denver, CO 80239 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$3,235+Base Rent$1,605 - $4,290Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $4,290
Patten Gray
370 W 12th Ave, Denver, CO 80204 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$2,269+Base Rent$1,672 - $2,612Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,682 - $2,622
Outlook Horizons
17505 E 45th Ave, Denver, CO 80248 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,240+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,415Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,465
Millennium Green Valley Ranch
4909 N Telluride St, Denver, CO 80249 -
Price Drop. $366 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,678+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,869Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,728
Tempo at Nine Mile Station Apartments
12150 E Dartmouth Ave, Aurora, CO 80014 -
Price Drop. $486 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,158+1 BED$1,709+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,709
Mercer at Union Station
2059 19th St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $294 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$2,482+3 BEDS$2,923+Base Rent$1,440 - $3,340Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,488 - $3,388
Alta Mile High
1450 Morrison Rd, Denver, CO 80204 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,754+Base Rent$1,666 - $3,772Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,674 - $3,229
Arden Englewood
3595 S Jason St, Englewood, CO 80110 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$1,955+Base Rent$1,682 - $2,305Required Monthly Fees$36 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,718 - $2,139- 12 Month Lease
Polaris
11516 Wadsworth Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $305 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,632+1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,497+3 BEDS$3,827+Base Rent$1,545 - $5,677Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,632 - $4,912
Origin
2250 Main St, Superior, CO 80027 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,581+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,481+3 BEDS$2,631+Base Rent$1,549 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,581 - $2,631
Alta Piney Creek
7400 S Addison Ct, Aurora, CO 80016 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,840+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$3,015+Base Rent$1,695 - $4,155Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,715 - $4,175
NOVEL Uptown by Crescent Communities
1557 N Logan St, Denver, CO 80203 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,132+Base Rent$1,775 - $2,661Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,292
Fieldhouse
12170 Washington Center Pky, Thornton, CO 80241 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $275 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,527+1 BED$1,701+2 BEDS$2,541+3 BEDS$4,445+Base Rent$1,410 - $4,617Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,527 - $4,714
The Broadleaf
1380 Uvalda St, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$2,127+Base Rent$1,120 - $3,013Required Monthly Fees$60 - $70Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,259
The Parker at 9 Mile Station | BRAND-NEW APARTMENTS
3155 S Vaughn Way, Aurora, CO 80014 -
Price Drop. $251 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,232+Base Rent$1,785 - $3,595Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,792 - $3,602
Braxton
66 S Van Gordon St, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,799+
Art District Lofts
1275 N Santa Fe Dr, Denver, CO 80204 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,037+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,880Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,982
Prose at Painted Prairie
21650 E 56th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$2,102+Base Rent$1,645 - $2,355Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,662 - $2,372
The Lennox at Copperleaf
22100 E Quincy Ave, Aurora, CO 80015 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$2,237+Base Rent$1,570 - $2,661Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,683
Fellow At Fitz
12600 E Colfax Ave, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,758+1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,587+Base Rent$1,691 - $2,748Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,758 - $2,774
Flatiron Flats Apartments
11451 Via Varra, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
Price Drop. $418 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,147+1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$2,388+Base Rent$1,114 - $2,900Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,147 - $2,394- 12 Month Lease
Iota Fox Station
500 W 41st Ave, Denver, CO 80216 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,947+Base Rent$1,380 - $2,390Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,487
Broadstone Farm
2255 E 104th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,773 - $3,753Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $3,753
Modera University Park
2354 S High St, Denver, CO 80210 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,855+1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$3,073+Base Rent$1,709 - $3,642Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $3,788
Hanover RiNo
2950 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$910+3 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$910 - $2,505Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$910 - $2,505- 12 Month Lease
Mural Apartments
16651 E 16th Pl, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,512+1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,527+3 BEDS$3,932+Base Rent$1,505 - $4,065Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $4,072
The Bellwether
7831 E Union Ave, Denver, CO 80237 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,554+
Aspendale Centennial 60+ Active Adult Living
13857 E Arapahoe Pl, Centennial, CO 80112 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$3,050+Base Rent$1,770 - $4,165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $4,165
akin Golden Triangle
955 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,047+Base Rent$1,163 - $3,640Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,047
The Overland
2065 S Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80223 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$2,428+3 BEDS$3,583+Base Rent$1,388 - $3,678Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $3,708
The Metro Apartments
2121 Delgany St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $371 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$2,112+Base Rent$1,527 - $4,867Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,332
MAA Westglenn
9030 Wadsworth Blvd, Westminster, CO 80021 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,134+Base Rent$1,709 - $3,914Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $2,194
MAA Promenade
6963 W 109th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020