Apartments for Rent near Centennial Plaza in Littleton, CO - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $125 Off -
Price Drop. $200 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,095+Laredo House Apartments
16300 E 17th Pl, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,112+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,716+Base Rent$1,080 - $3,342Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,112 - $1,846
The Joliet at Lowry
151 S Joliet Cir, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,120Base Rent$1,115 - $1,720Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,240
1600 S Albion
1600 S Albion St, Denver, CO 80222 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,299+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,599Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,599- 12 Month Lease
Live On South Federal
2775 S Federal Blvd, Denver, CO 80236 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$2,008+3 BEDS$2,487+Base Rent$1,388 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,518
Veranda Highpointe
6343 E Girard Pl, Denver, CO 80222 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,646+1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$1,598 - $3,493Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,646 - $2,686
The Boulevard Apartments
150 W 9th Ave, Denver, CO 80204 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,130+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$2,030+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,325Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $2,335
The Wheatley Flats
530 25th St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,603+Base Rent$1,515 - $3,122Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,655
Enclave at Cherry Creek
17565 E Pine Ln, Parker, CO 80134 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$1,775 - $2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,950
Bella Vita Senior Living
1470 S Havana St, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,492 - $2,054Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,104- 12 Month Lease
North Range Crossings
14350 E 104th Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,375Base Rent$1,085 - $1,720Required Monthly Fees$290 - $295Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,470
South Josephine Apartments
2085 S Josephine St, Denver, CO 80210 -
Price Drop. $239 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,864+1 BED$2,188+2 BEDS$2,791+Base Rent$1,840 - $5,211Required Monthly Fees$24 - $30Total Monthly Price$1,864 - $5,241
Modera West Wash Park
400 N Grant St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,475Base Rent$1,475 - $2,093Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,475- 12 Month Lease
The Dexter Apartments
960 S Dexter St, Denver, CO 80246 -
Price Drop. $268 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,371+
Elisabetta
5120 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80216 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,088Base Rent$1,038 - $1,085Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,088 - $1,435- 12 Month Lease
Sloan's Place Apartments
1540 Sheridan Blvd, Denver, CO 80214 -
Price Drop. $584 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,035+4 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,499Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,499- 12 Month Lease
The Stella - Colorado
5190 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80216 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,062Base Rent$2,012Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,062- 12 Month Lease
South Range Crossings
19130 J. Morgan Blvd, Parker, CO 80134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$756+1 BED$810+2 BEDS$972+3 BEDS$1,123+Base Rent$756 - $2,247Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$756 - $2,247- 12 Month Lease
The Landing at Greyhound Park
6230 Glencoe St, Commerce City, CO 80022 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,897+2 BEDS$2,193+Base Rent$1,797 - $2,159Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,897 - $2,259- 12 Month Lease
Heritage at Church Ranch 55+ Apartments
10050 Wadsworth Blvd, Westminster, CO 80021 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,805+
Centennial Crossings 62+ Apartments
15475 E Fair Pl, Centennial, CO 80016 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,033+Base Rent$1,563 - $3,772Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,033
Greenbelt at Town Center
2680 Roslyn St, Denver, CO 80238 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,609Base Rent$2,599 - $3,384Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$2,609 - $3,394
Canvas at Gateway
19182 E 62nd Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,285+Base Rent$1,115 - $1,765Required Monthly Fees$50 - $55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,300
Mark Twain
1035 N Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,305Base Rent$1,305Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,305- 12 Month Lease
3710 Upham St. Apartments
3710 Upham St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,320+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,749Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,770
Boulder Crossroads
7500 Dakin St, Denver, CO 80221 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$830Base Rent$780 - $1,360Required Monthly Fees$50 - $55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$830 - $965
Lincoln Heights
1000 Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80203 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,222Base Rent$1,195 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$27 - $33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,222 - $1,583
Sylvia Mae
1285 Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80218 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,470+Base Rent$1,054 - $2,285Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,059 - $2,295
Logan Terrace
15 Logan St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Price Drop. $274 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+Base Rent$999 - $1,789Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,789- 12 Month Lease
Toscana
8490 Sheridan Blvd, Arvada, CO 80003 -
-
Price Drop. $224 Off
-
Price Drop. $193 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,494+Base Rent$1,494 - $1,809Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,494 - $1,809- 12 Month Lease
Reserve at Northglenn
11450 Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,179+Base Rent$1,179 - $1,809Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,809- 12 Month Lease
Reserve at Thornton
9700 Welby Rd, Thornton, CO 80229 -
Price Drop. $646 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,269+1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,199+
Cherry Ridge
919 S Peoria St, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,299+Base Rent$1,251 - $1,445Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,445
Dayton Meadows
1749 S Dayton St, Denver, CO 80247 -
Price Drop. $315 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$2,085+Base Rent$1,494 - $2,085Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,085- 12 Month Lease
Village Crest
6201 E 62nd Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022 -
Price Drop. $391 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$895+1 BED$1,095+