Apartments for Rent near Centennial Plaza in Littleton, CO - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $423 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,551+Base Rent$1,187 - $1,559Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,608
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,574+1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$2,368+Base Rent$1,538 - $6,341Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,665
Aspect
10400 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,035+Base Rent$1,590 - $2,099Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,596 - $2,105
Stratford Station
7555 E Peakview Ave, Englewood, CO 80111 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,133+3 BEDS$1,662+
Maplewood Apartments
856 S Van Gordon Ct, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
Price Drop. $222 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,180+Base Rent$1,381 - $4,401Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $3,083
Portola at SouthGlenn
6851 S Gaylord St, Centennial, CO 80122 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,052Base Rent$2,047 - $2,392Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,052 - $2,289
Greenwood Plaza
7610 E Caley Ave, Centennial, CO 80111 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,480 - $2,555Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,555
Addison at Cherry Creek
9110 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80247 -
Price Drop. $318 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,133+3 BEDS$3,399+Base Rent$1,622 - $4,110Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,649 - $3,464
The Flats at Inverness
10200 E Dry Creek Rd, Englewood, CO 80112 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,503+1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$2,407+Base Rent$1,498 - $2,823Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,828
Griffis Cherry Creek
350 S Jackson St, Denver, CO 80209 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,510+
Willow Glen Senior
1585 Kipling St, Lakewood, CO 80215 -
Price Drop. $190 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,369+
ReNew Cherry Creek
1211 S Quebec Way, Denver, CO 80231 -
Price Drop. $415 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,360 - $9,381Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $4,664
Bayaud Tower & The Gardens
1001 E Bayaud Ave, Denver, CO 80209 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,707+3 BEDS$1,983+Base Rent$1,098 - $2,166Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,167 - $2,235
Belmar Villas
700 S Reed Ct, Lakewood, CO 80226 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,792+Base Rent$1,550 - $3,402Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $3,437
Griffis LoDo
1490 Delgany St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,265+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,920Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,925
Griffis at Fiddler's Green
7700 E Peakview Ave, Centennial, CO 80111 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,448+
Marston Pointe Apartments
7875 W Mansfield Pky, Lakewood, CO 80235 -
Price Drop. $251 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,275
The Clarkson
1756 N Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80218 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,242+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,874+Base Rent$1,196 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,874
The Elements at Sloan’s Lake
1590 Yates St, Denver, CO 80204 -
Price Drop. $161 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,936+3 BEDS$2,607+Base Rent$1,329 - $5,716Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,356 - $2,677
Centro
10901 E Garden Dr, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$3,353+Base Rent$1,711 - $5,088Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,739 - $3,353
Briargate on Main
18931 E Briargate Ln, Parker, CO 80134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$1,914+3 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,681 - $2,521Required Monthly Fees$26 - $61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $2,473
Waterford Cherry Creek
650 S Dahlia Cir, Denver, CO 80246 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,540+3 BEDS$2,385+Base Rent$1,540 - $2,430Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,430
Walnut Creek Apartments
10350 Dover St, Westminster, CO 80021 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,816+Base Rent$1,418 - $3,418Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,433 - $1,939
Keystone
12150 Race St, Northglenn, CO 80241 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,013+
Pines at Marston Lake
4801 S Wadsworth Blvd, Littleton, CO 80123 -
Price Drop. $353 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,701+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,694 - $3,179Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,701 - $2,820
Whisper Sky
1752 S Parker Rd, Denver, CO 80247 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$2,047+Base Rent$1,642 - $2,532Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,537
Griffis Union Station
2905 Inca St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,835Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,850
Boston Lofts
828 17th St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,405
Belle Creek Apartments
10754 Belle Creek Blvd, Henderson, CO 80640 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,104+Base Rent$1,414 - $3,086Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,092
Monaco Row
4665 S Monaco St, Denver, CO 80237 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$2,141+3 BEDS$3,799+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,877Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $3,884
Promenade Place
5200 S Ulster St, Greenwood Village, CO 80111 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,678+Base Rent$1,031 - $1,897Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,040 - $1,693
Golden Nugget
291 W Belleview Ave, Englewood, CO 80110 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,771+
Belmar Groves
259 S Teller St, Lakewood, CO 80226 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,926+Base Rent$1,655 - $4,106Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,410
Dakota at Governors Ranch
9097 W Cross Dr, Littleton, CO 80123 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,104+2 BEDS$1,350+Base Rent$1,063 - $2,963Required Monthly Fees$41 - $58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,104 - $1,761
Glen at the Park
298 S Jasper Cir, Aurora, CO 80017 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$1,746+Base Rent$1,495 - $1,958Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,544 - $2,007
Greenwood Point Apartment Homes
5312 S Broadway Cir, Englewood, CO 80113 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950Base Rent$950Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950- 12 Month Lease
The Loop at Lamar Station
1450 Lamar St, Lakewood, CO 80214 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$1,975+Base Rent$1,723 - $3,670Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,799 - $2,034
Greenbelt at Eastbridge
10400 E 29th Dr, Denver, CO 80238 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$1,677+Base Rent$1,506 - $2,532Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,005
Canyon Reserve at the Ranch
2890 W 116th Pl, Westminster, CO 80234 -
Price Drop. $289 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,027+1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,274+Base Rent$982 - $3,527Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,027 - $1,419
Aurora Meadows
777 Dillon Way, Aurora, CO 80011 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,135+Base Rent$1,614 - $4,001Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $2,518
Summit at Flatirons
210 Summit Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021