Apartments for Rent near Lakewood City Center in Lakewood, CO - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,525+Base Rent$1,050 - $2,290Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,110 - $2,330
-
Price Drop. $266 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,649+Base Rent$1,392 - $3,421Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,995
Skyline 1801
1801-1835 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,595+Base Rent$1,425 - $1,860Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,860- 12 Month Lease
Deer Crest Apartments
2200 W 10th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
Price Drop. $455 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,630+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,675+Base Rent$1,555 - $3,657Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $3,055
Arbour Commons
663 W 148th Ave, Westminster, CO 80023 -
Price Drop. $290 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,470+Base Rent$870 - $2,310Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$975 - $2,415
Hampden Heights
8405 E Hampden Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,695+Base Rent$995 - $2,174Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$995 - $2,174- 12 Month Lease
The Pines Apartments
148 S Zang Way, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,118+2 BEDS$2,570+Base Rent$2,103 - $2,662Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,118 - $2,677
Verdant
4970 Meredith Way, Boulder, CO 80303 -
|Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$1,750+4 BEDS$1,640+
The Lotus
900 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$954+1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,277+Base Rent$926 - $1,661Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$954 - $1,588
Alpine Flats
645 Wolff St, Denver, CO 80204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,550+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,575Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,575- 12 Month Lease
Creekside At Amherst Apartments
7520 W Amherst Ave, Denver, CO 80227 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,285+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,611Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,611- 12 Month Lease
Stone Canyon Apartments
19255 E Cottonwood Dr, Parker, CO 80138 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,452+Base Rent$1,492 - $4,909Required Monthly Fees$40 - $50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,532 - $4,959
Avana Belmar
7301 W Ohio Ave, Lakewood, CO 80226 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$2,191+3 BEDS$2,766+Base Rent$1,335 - $2,835Required Monthly Fees$106Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,941
Avalon Cherry Hills
3650 S Broadway, Englewood, CO 80113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,239+1 BED$2,514+2 BEDS$3,467+Base Rent$2,093 - $5,481Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$2,239 - $5,627
Aspire Cherry Creek
3222 E 1st Ave, Denver, CO 80206 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,099+Base Rent$975 - $1,670Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$975 - $1,670
The Phenix At Infinity Park
4701 E Mississippi Ave, Glendale, CO 80246 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,234+1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,312+Base Rent$1,203 - $6,054Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,868
Gables Speer Blvd
255-295 E Speer Blvd, Denver, CO 80203 -
Price Drop. $268 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,109Base Rent$2,109 - $2,343Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,109 - $2,197
Elowyn
4725 W Quincy Ave, Denver, CO 80236 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,395- 12 Month Lease
Arvada Green
7569 W 72nd St, Arvada, CO 80003 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,781 - $3,803Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,823 - $3,804
AMLI Cherry Creek
801 S Cherry St, Denver, CO 80246 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,273+Base Rent$1,185 - $2,220Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,283
Ten 30 & Ten 49 Apartments
1030 E 10th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,611+1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,326+3 BEDS$2,786+Base Rent$1,570 - $4,275Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,428
Bell Flatirons
2200 S Tyler Dr, Superior, CO 80027 -
Good Value|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,524+Base Rent$999 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,024 - $1,724- 12 Month Lease
Raven
11100 E Dartmouth Ave, Denver, CO 80014 -
Price Drop. $169 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,894+Base Rent$1,542 - $4,277Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,894
Bell Stonegate
16950 Carlson Dr, Parker, CO 80134 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,612+Base Rent$1,492 - $2,715Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,562 - $2,785
Aspen Ridge
18851 E Baltic Pl, Aurora, CO 80013 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$1,857+Base Rent$1,611 - $3,898Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,672 - $3,959
Bristol Village Apartments
17201 E Walsh Way, Aurora, CO 80017 -
Price Drop. $304 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$962+1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,397+Base Rent$936 - $2,834Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$962 - $2,563
Bella Terra at City Center Apartments
15400 E Evans Ave, Aurora, CO 80013 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,334+1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,334 - $4,151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,427
Aera RiNo
2797 Wewatta Way, Denver, CO 80216 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,587+
The Lex At Lowry
240 S Monaco Pky, Denver, CO 80224 -
Price Drop. $800 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,567+1 BED$2,118+2 BEDS$3,090+Base Rent$1,561 - $4,809Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $4,815
Coda
100 Steele St, Denver, CO 80206 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,620+1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$2,517+Base Rent$1,620 - $3,330Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,620 - $3,330
Decatur Point
2700 Decatur St, Denver, CO 80211 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$1,958+Base Rent$1,345 - $1,958Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,958- 12 Month Lease
Nest on Osage - 8202
4990 Osage Dr, Boulder, CO 80303 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,981+Base Rent$1,211 - $5,255Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,168
Edge 26 by Trion Living
6201 W 26th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80214 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,531+1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,550+Base Rent$1,405 - $1,697Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,413 - $1,705
Avens Point
8901 Grant St, Thornton, CO 80229 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,042+Base Rent$1,393 - $8,064Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $5,998
Arista Uptown
8500 Arista Pl, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,646+Base Rent$1,251 - $2,034Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,286 - $1,681
Crossroads at City Center Apartments
15490 E Center Ave, Aurora, CO 80017 -
Discounts|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,513+1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,268+Base Rent$1,500 - $3,355Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,733
Skyhouse Denver
1776 Broadway St, Denver, CO 80202 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,556+Base Rent$1,383 - $5,322Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,131
Reflections on 92nd
6880 W 91st Ct, Westminster, CO 80021 -
Price Drop. $412 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$2,133+Base Rent$1,497 - $7,771Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,472
Pearl DTC
7571 E Technology Way, Denver, CO 80237 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$1,815+4 BEDS$1,749+
The Province Boulder
950 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Price Drop. $415 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$750+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,298+Base Rent$750 - $1,645Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$750 - $1,645
The Phenix At 4 Mile
601 S Forest St, Glendale, CO 80246