Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Jewell Square Shopping Center in Lakewood, CO - Page 17

39,913 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $1,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,749
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,770

    Boulder Crossroads

    7500 Dakin St, Denver, CO 80221
    (866) 395-3312
  2. Price Drop. $240 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,441+
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $2,081+
    3 BEDS
    $2,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,990
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,581

    Madison Park

    3351 E 120th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233
    (720) 835-0952
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $1,983+
    3 BEDS
    $2,468+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,594 - $9,966
    Required Monthly Fees$35 - $45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $10,011

    Dove Valley

    7550 S Blackhawk St, Englewood, CO 80112
    (844) 620-9994
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,102+
    2 BEDS
    $2,427+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,048 - $3,173
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Total Monthly Price$2,102 - $2,652

    Hartley Flats

    2749 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 881-0082
  5. Price Drop. $427 Off
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,253 - $1,648
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,658

    Grove at City Center

    14192-14304 E Tennessee Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 709-1970
  6. Price Drop. $485 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,604+
    1 BED
    $1,704+
    2 BEDS
    $2,189+
    3 BEDS
    $2,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $3,515
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,774

    The Sanctuary at Tallyn's Reach Apartments

    23680 E Easter Dr, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 513-2085
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,241+
    3 BEDS
    $2,317+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $4,389
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,241 - $2,317
    - 12 Month Lease

    Forest Cove

    3446 S Akron St, Denver, CO 80231
    (888) 568-9362
  8. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,599
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,599
    - 12 Month Lease

    Live On South Federal

    2775 S Federal Blvd, Denver, CO 80236
    (720) 706-8583
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,406+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    3 BEDS
    $2,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,388 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,518

    Veranda Highpointe

    6343 E Girard Pl, Denver, CO 80222
    (938) 777-7098
  10. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,088
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,038 - $1,085
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,088 - $1,435
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sloan's Place Apartments

    1540 Sheridan Blvd, Denver, CO 80214
    (720) 594-5780
  11. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $3,135
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100 - $3,305
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$3,135 - $3,340

    Canvas at Prairie Center

    2230 Peregrine Dr, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 807-8160
  12. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,609
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,599 - $3,384
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$2,609 - $3,394

    Canvas at Gateway

    19182 E 62nd Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 637-5172
  13. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $755+
    1 BED
    $1,070+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $1,385
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$755 - $1,075
    - 12 Month Lease

    Aperture Apartments

    1777 Williams St, Denver, CO 80218
    (720) 784-7127
  14. STUDIO
    $1,112+
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $3,342
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,112 - $1,846

    The Joliet at Lowry

    151 S Joliet Cir, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 477-6272
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,085
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $1,555
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,090

    1594 S Albion

    1594 S Albion St, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 780-9816
  16. 1 BED
    $1,055+
    2 BEDS
    $1,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,215
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,055 - $2,225

    594-598 S Lincoln

    594-598 S Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 730-4906
  17. Price Drop. $182 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,040+
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,035 - $2,565
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,040 - $1,880

    The Vista at Washington Park

    101 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 707-3782
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,897+
    2 BEDS
    $2,193+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,797 - $2,159
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,897 - $2,259
    - 12 Month Lease

    Heritage at Church Ranch 55+ Apartments

    10050 Wadsworth Blvd, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 770-4092
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,130+
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $2,030+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $2,335

    The Wheatley Flats

    530 25th St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 594-6359
  20. Exceptional Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,062
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,012
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,062
    - 12 Month Lease

    South Range Crossings

    19130 J. Morgan Blvd, Parker, CO 80134
    (720) 790-8216
  21. 1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    3 BEDS
    $2,603+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $3,122
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,655

    Enclave at Cherry Creek

    17565 E Pine Ln, Parker, CO 80134
    (855) 657-3113
  22. Price Drop. $605 Off
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,340+
    3 BEDS
    $2,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $3,085
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $3,435
    - 12 Month Lease

    Buffalo Canyon

    730 29th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 548-2839
  23. Price Drop. $245 Off
    1 BED
    $810+
    2 BEDS
    $972+
    3 BEDS
    $1,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$810 - $2,247
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$810 - $2,247
    - 12 Month Lease

    Park Hill Station

    4055 N Albion, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 580-6779
  24. STUDIO
    $756+
    1 BED
    $810+
    2 BEDS
    $972+
    3 BEDS
    $1,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$756 - $2,247
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$756 - $2,247
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Landing at Greyhound Park

    6230 Glencoe St, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 500-7468
  25. Price Drop. $224 Off
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Plus Fees

    Bella Vista

    120 E Grace Pl, Denver, CO 80221
    (888) 502-1640
  26. Price Drop. $193 Off
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $1,809
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,494 - $1,809
    - 12 Month Lease

    Reserve at Northglenn

    11450 Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (720) 816-9854
  27. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $1,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,179 - $1,809
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,809