Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Fairfield Commons in Lakewood, CO - Page 4

40,636 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $305 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,632+
    1 BED
    $1,887+
    2 BEDS
    $2,497+
    3 BEDS
    $3,827+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $5,677
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $4,912

    Origin

    2250 Main St, Superior, CO 80027
    (720) 897-5799
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,581+
    1 BED
    $1,706+
    2 BEDS
    $2,481+
    3 BEDS
    $2,631+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,599
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $2,631

    Alta Piney Creek

    7400 S Addison Ct, Aurora, CO 80016
    (877) 846-5206
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,840+
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $3,015+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $4,155
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,715 - $4,175

    NOVEL Uptown by Crescent Communities

    1557 N Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
    (866) 608-7280
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,782+
    2 BEDS
    $2,132+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $2,661
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,292

    Fieldhouse

    12170 Washington Center Pky, Thornton, CO 80241
    (720) 408-7316
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,976+
    1 BED
    $1,977+
    2 BEDS
    $2,949+
    3 BEDS
    $4,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,955 - $3,986
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,976 - $4,007

    Weathervane

    5801-5847 Arapahoe Ave, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 897-0378
  6. Price Drop. $275 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,527+
    1 BED
    $1,701+
    2 BEDS
    $2,541+
    3 BEDS
    $4,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $4,617
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $4,714

    The Broadleaf

    1380 Uvalda St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (866) 718-8508
  7. Price Drop. $251 Off
    1 BED
    $1,797+
    2 BEDS
    $2,232+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790 - $3,590
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,597

    Braxton

    66 S Van Gordon St, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (720) 807-1230
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,542+
    2 BEDS
    $2,037+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $2,880
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,982

    Prose at Painted Prairie

    21650 E 56th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019
    (303) 416-5089
  9. Price Drop. $270 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,592+
    2 BEDS
    $2,237+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $2,661
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,683

    Fellow At Fitz

    12600 E Colfax Ave, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 477-6125
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,875+
    1 BED
    $2,215+
    2 BEDS
    $3,370+
    3 BEDS
    $4,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $4,580
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $4,580

    Contour

    2820 Hibiscus Ave, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 928-9774
  11. Price Drop. $543 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,068+
    1 BED
    $1,337+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,035 - $2,900
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,068 - $1,851
    - 12 Month Lease

    Iota Fox Station

    500 W 41st Ave, Denver, CO 80216
    (708) 315-2812
  12. Price Drop. $425 Off
    1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $1,947+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,487

    Broadstone Farm

    2255 E 104th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233
    (334) 401-4376
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $910+
    3 BEDS
    $1,412+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$910 - $2,505
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$910 - $2,505
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mural Apartments

    16651 E 16th Pl, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 605-3510
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,512+
    1 BED
    $1,837+
    2 BEDS
    $2,527+
    3 BEDS
    $3,932+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $4,065
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $4,072

    The Bellwether

    7831 E Union Ave, Denver, CO 80237
    (844) 820-5661
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $3,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,770 - $4,165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $4,165

    akin Golden Triangle

    955 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 605-2325
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,777+
    2 BEDS
    $2,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,777 - $2,392

    Prose Murphy Creek

    23501 E Colorado Pl, Aurora, CO 80018
    (854) 202-9469
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,783+
    1 BED
    $1,978+
    2 BEDS
    $2,604+
    Plus Fees

    The Finch

    650 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 605-6718
  18. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,855+
    1 BED
    $2,025+
    2 BEDS
    $2,635+
    3 BEDS
    $3,330+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $3,990
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $3,950

    Juniper on Main

    11085 Pine Dr, Parker, CO 80138
    (833) 313-5081
  19. Price Drop. $391 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,402+
    1 BED
    $1,716+
    2 BEDS
    $2,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $3,161
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $3,243

    Revival on Platte

    2506 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (855) 691-1785
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,560+
    2 BEDS
    $2,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,560 - $4,235
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,560 - $4,235

    akin Tennyson

    4560 Tennyson St, Denver, CO 80212
    (617) 651-5636
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,893+
    2 BEDS
    $2,003+
    3 BEDS
    $2,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,840 - $2,714
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,893 - $2,767

    Ascend at Gateway

    18905 E 60th Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (888) 913-7627
  22. Price Drop. $275 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,670+
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+
    3 BEDS
    $2,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,670 - $4,740
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $4,740

    Alexan 505

    505 W Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80234
    (855) 770-5930
  23. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,632+
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $2,259+
    3 BEDS
    $2,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,632 - $2,824
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,815
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rowlen Apartments

    1151 Springs Pl, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (720) 712-1342
  24. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,200+
    2 BEDS
    $4,931+
    3 BEDS
    $7,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,139 - $16,774
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,200 - $16,835

    Apiary Residences

    4855 S Quebec St, Denver, CO 80237
    (719) 839-7921
  25. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,135
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $1,620
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,320

    Viewpoint 41 Lofts

    4101 E Louisiana Ave, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 502-0883
  26. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,702+
    2 BEDS
    $1,842+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $2,480
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,702 - $2,547

    Prose at Parkvale

    8749 Waterton Rd, Littleton, CO 80125
    (866) 858-9517
  27. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,299
    Required Monthly Fees$54 - $60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,359
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Cooper

    5701 W Colfax Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (303) 351-0273
  28. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $2,005+
    2 BEDS
    $2,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $3,515
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,525

    The Marlow

    4905 E Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (719) 345-1344
  29. 1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,675
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,725

    Ascend at Arcadia

    9105 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80247
    (877) 379-7202
  30. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $1,666+
    3 BEDS
    $2,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,273 - $2,206
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $160
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,206

    Elk Ridge

    501 Elkhart St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 513-3741
  31. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,924+
    2 BEDS
    $2,166+
    3 BEDS
    $2,917+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,847 - $4,849
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,924 - $3,092

    Westlake Greens

    8000 W Crestline Ave, Littleton, CO 80123
    (983) 216-9972
  32. Price Drop. $365 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,339+
    2 BEDS
    $1,644+
    3 BEDS
    $1,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $2,460
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,339 - $2,469

    Arvada Village Apartment Homes

    5839 Pierce St, Arvada, CO 80003
    (720) 807-4165
  33. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $2,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,577 - $5,467
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,745

    Fairways at Raccoon Creek

    6805 W Bowles Ave, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 362-8162
  34. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,336+
    2 BEDS
    $1,370+
    3 BEDS
    $2,182+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,186 - $2,847
    Required Monthly Fees$150 - $250
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,352

    Bridges at 9 Mile Station

    10025 E Girard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (877) 454-9374
  35. Price Drop. $357 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $918+
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,652+
    3 BEDS
    $2,222+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$862 - $2,189
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$918 - $2,245

    The Ventana at Colorado Station

    5095 E Donald Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 575-1117
  36. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,179+
    2 BEDS
    $2,630+
    3 BEDS
    $3,342+
    4 BEDS
    $3,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,124 - $3,825
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $3,880

    Township Residences

    901 E Phillips Ln, Centennial, CO 80122
    (844) 426-2877
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.