- Nob Hill Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Greenwood Retail Plaza in Greenwood Village, CO
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,649+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,659+3 BEDS$2,914+Base Rent$1,610 - $2,875Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,649 - $2,914
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$2,028+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,652Required Monthly Fees$28Total Monthly Price$1,498 - $2,680- 12 Month Lease
Residences at Bear Creek
10025 W Dartmouth Ave, Lakewood, CO 80227 -
Price Drop. $201 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$2,104+Base Rent$1,129 - $2,743Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,159 - $2,385
The Richfield
2134 S Richfield Way, Aurora, CO 80013 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,080+3 BEDS$2,968+Base Rent$1,526 - $3,113Required Monthly Fees$19Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $3,132- 12 Month Lease
Banyan High Point
21775 E 65th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$2,021+Base Rent$1,645 - $2,515Required Monthly Fees$21 - $35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,550
IMT Cherry Creek
755 S Dexter St, Denver, CO 80246 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,803+2 BEDS$2,183+Base Rent$1,755 - $2,380Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,803 - $2,418
IMT Hyland Hills
4901 W 93rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80031 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$1,934+Base Rent$1,655 - $2,070Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,694 - $2,109
IMT Cornerstar Ranch
16363 E Fremont Ave, Aurora, CO 80016 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,565+Base Rent$1,495 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $3,215
IMT Lowry
8155 E Fairmount Dr, Denver, CO 80230 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$2,297+Base Rent$1,455 - $2,630Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,652
IMT Dayton Station
3645 S Dallas St, Aurora, CO 80014 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,225+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,925- 12 Month Lease
Outlook DTC
5031 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80237 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,709+3 BEDS$3,409+Base Rent$1,645 - $3,895Required Monthly Fees$114Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $3,409- 12 Month Lease
Gardens at Cherry Creek
225 S Harrison St, Denver, CO 80209 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,519+1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$4,219+Base Rent$1,395 - $4,295Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $4,219- 12 Month Lease
Alas Over Lowry
82 N Uinta Way, Denver, CO 80230 -
2 Months Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$2,205+
Oxford Vista
4201 S Navajo St, Englewood, CO 80110 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$2,171+Base Rent$1,822 - $3,409Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,833 - $2,421
Marlon at Central Park
4607 Xenia St, Denver, CO 80238 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,592+4 BEDS$3,232+Base Rent$1,605 - $4,036Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,612 - $4,032
The Madison and The Fillmore at Copperleaf
22500 E Radcliff Cir, Aurora, CO 80015 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,647+Base Rent$1,370 - $10,548Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $10,563
Cortland on Blake
1451 24th St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,205+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,205
The Orchards at Cherry Creek Park
6000 S Fraser St, Aurora, CO 80016 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,308+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,997+3 BEDS$4,924+Base Rent$1,308 - $9,701Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $4,924
Seasons of Cherry Creek
3498 E Ellsworth Ave, Denver, CO 80209 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$1,857+3 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,571 - $6,904Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $6,749
Cortland Covington Ridge
10571 Colorado Blvd, Thornton, CO 80233 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$2,039+Base Rent$1,626 - $6,361Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,626 - $5,321
Cortland Westminster
581 W 123rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80234 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,675+Base Rent$1,475 - $1,800Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $1,800- 12 Month Lease
Summit View Village Apartments
17600 W 14th Ave, Golden, CO 80401 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,550+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,875Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,875- 12 Month Lease
Americana Lakewood Apartments
12598 W Dakota Ave, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
Price Drop. $317 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,029+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,323+Base Rent$949 - $2,239Required Monthly Fees$76 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,025 - $1,685
Revive At 9 Mile Station
10700 E Dartmouth Ave, Denver, CO 80014 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,444 - $3,884Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,565
Whisper Creek
3505 S Nelson Cir, Lakewood, CO 80235 -
Price Drop. $382 Off|
-
Price Drop. $406 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,354+Base Rent$1,258 - $1,907Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $1,927
Walker Landing
2205 S Racine Way, Aurora, CO 80014 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,289+1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,274 - $10,096Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $10,111
Cortland Alameda Station
415 S Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80223 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,058+1 BED$983+2 BEDS$1,371+Base Rent$968 - $6,430Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$983 - $6,445
Mint Urban Infinity
1251 S Bellaire St, Denver, CO 80246 -
Price Drop. $402 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,996+1 BED$2,351+2 BEDS$3,465+Base Rent$1,996 - $16,276Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,996 - $8,824
Country Club Towers
1101 E Bayaud Ave, Denver, CO 80209 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,481+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,375+Base Rent$2,481 - $3,475Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,481 - $3,475
Amberley at Inverness
10450 Spring Green Dr, Englewood, CO 80112 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,768+Base Rent$1,162 - $3,174Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,262 - $3,274
Retreat at City Center
820 S Cimarron Way, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Price Drop. $304 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,719+Base Rent$1,362 - $3,018Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,362 - $3,018
TAVA Waters Apartments
9099 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80247 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,551+Base Rent$1,574 - $10,374Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $10,389
Cortland Belmar
445 S Saulsbury St, Lakewood, CO 80226 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,600+
Elevate - Denver
7338 S Havana St, Centennial, CO 80112 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,375+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,025 - $3,500
High Line Pointe
1291 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80231 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$2,029+3 BEDS$2,599+
Strata
16505 Green Valley Ranch Blvd, Denver, CO 80239 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$1,974+Base Rent$1,665 - $3,538Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,739 - $2,345
Encore Evans Station Apartments
1805 S Bannock St, Denver, CO 80223 -
Rent Special|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,277+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,387+3 BEDS$2,713+
Deco Apartments
2180 S Colorado Blvd, Denver, CO 80222 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,508+1 BED$1,866+2 BEDS$2,198+Base Rent$1,463 - $2,498Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,543
Ascent
8860 Westminster Blvd, Westminster, CO 80031 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$2,154+
Brickhouse at Lamar Station
6300 W 13th Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214
Greenwood Retail Plaza in Greenwood Village, CO
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 37,873 apartments near Greenwood Retail Plaza Mall in Greenwood Village, CO that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Greenwood Retail Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Greenwood Village, CO!
Education