Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Market Square in Greeley, CO - Page 14

4,183 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 1512 Chokeberry St
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,256
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,199
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,256

    1512 Chokeberry St

    1512 Chokeberry St, Berthoud, CO 80513
    (720) 792-6027
  2. Building Photo - 8140 W 22nd St
    5 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $3,906
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,849
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,906

    8140 W 22nd St

    8140 W 22nd St, Greeley, CO 80634
    (720) 792-6027
  3. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,676
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,619
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,676

    617 19th St SW

    617 19th St SW, Loveland, CO 80537
    (720) 792-6027
  4. 5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,846
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,789
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,846

    3207 Barbera St

    3207 Barbera St, Evans, CO 80634
    (720) 792-6027
  5. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,136
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,079
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,136

    2178 Blue Duck Ct

    2178 Blue Duck Ct, Loveland, CO 80537
    (720) 792-6027
  6. Building Photo - 3341 Streamwood Dr
    3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,985
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,840
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,985

    3341 Streamwood Dr

    3341 Streamwood Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534
  7. Building Photo - 2947 W 20th St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$900
    - 12 Month Lease

    2947 W 20th St Unit #15

    2947 W 20th St, Greeley, CO 80634
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.