Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Golden Shoppette in Golden, CO - Page 8

38,585 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,497+
    1 BED
    $1,797+
    2 BEDS
    $2,497+
    3 BEDS
    $3,497+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $4,095
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,497 - $3,997
    - 12 Month Lease

    Olivine

    8012 W Long Dr, Littleton, CO 80123
    (855) 914-8794
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,872+
    1 BED
    $1,949+
    2 BEDS
    $3,041+
    3 BEDS
    $4,633+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,826 - $5,898
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,872 - $4,633

    The Russell CO

    7295 W 56th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002
    (720) 821-7081
  3. Price Drop. $371 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,542+
    2 BEDS
    $2,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,542 - $4,842
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,317

    MAA Westglenn

    9030 Wadsworth Blvd, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 807-4423
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,704+
    2 BEDS
    $2,119+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,704 - $3,914
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,194

    MAA Promenade

    6963 W 109th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020
    (720) 627-6769
  5. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,735+
    2 BEDS
    $2,315+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $5,285
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,855

    MAA River North

    1859 28th St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 573-1737
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $1,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $1,990
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $2,023

    Verona Apartment Homes

    2961 W Centennial Dr, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 780-7646
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,299
    Required Monthly Fees$54 - $60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,359
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Cooper

    5701 W Colfax Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (303) 351-0273
  8. Price Drop. $365 Off
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,823
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,823
    - 12 Month Lease

    Meridian at Cherry Creek

    888-888 S Oneida St, Denver, CO 80224
    (888) 557-4185
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,286+
    2 BEDS
    $1,646+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,251 - $2,034
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,286 - $1,681

    Crossroads at City Center Apartments

    15490 E Center Ave, Aurora, CO 80017
    (844) 756-0937
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $2,196
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,780

    Sienna at Cherry Creek Apartments

    1939 S Quebec Way, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 594-2078
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,287+
    2 BEDS
    $1,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $2,315
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,320
    - 12 Month Lease

    Diamond at Prospect

    3001 Fox St, Denver, CO 80202
    (855) 617-8620
  12. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,731+
    2 BEDS
    $2,043+
    3 BEDS
    $2,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,668 - $2,938
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,731 - $3,001

    Grant Row Lofts

    14251 Grant St, Thornton, CO 80023
    (855) 939-4851
  13. Price Drop. $288 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,311+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,277 - $2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,354

    20th Street Station

    2080 California St, Denver, CO 80205
    (844) 871-5865
  14. Price Drop. $194 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,841+
    2 BEDS
    $2,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $3,565
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,841 - $2,797

    The Mezz at Fiddlers Green

    6440 S Syracuse Way, Centennial, CO 80111
    (970) 442-9963
  15. Price Drop. $258 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,084+
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,674+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029 - $2,055
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,084 - $2,110

    Creekside

    5250 E Cherry Creek South Dr, Denver, CO 80246
    (970) 464-8356
  16. Price Drop. $384 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,464+
    2 BEDS
    $2,128+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,433 - $5,140
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,464 - $2,488

    The Apartments at Denver Place

    1880 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 734-8519
  17. 1 BED
    $1,547+
    2 BEDS
    $1,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,540 - $2,013
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,547 - $2,020

    North Creek

    700 W 91st Ave, Thornton, CO 80260
    (720) 807-6714
  18. Price Drop. $194 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,620+
    1 BED
    $1,679+
    2 BEDS
    $2,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $3,330
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $3,330

    Decatur Point

    2700 Decatur St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 730-5712
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,179+
    2 BEDS
    $2,580+
    3 BEDS
    $3,342+
    4 BEDS
    $3,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,124 - $3,825
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $3,880

    Township Residences

    901 E Phillips Ln, Centennial, CO 80122
    (844) 426-2877
  20. Price Drop. $158 Off
    1 BED
    $1,287+
    2 BEDS
    $1,941+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,979
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,991

    Bank Lofts

    817 17th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 409-3250
  21. Price Drop. $290 Off
    STUDIO
    $975+
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$870 - $2,310
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$975 - $2,415

    Hampden Heights

    8405 E Hampden Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 513-6672
  22. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    3 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Plus Fees

    Hunter's Run

    7777 E Yale Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 706-6992
  23. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,307+
    2 BEDS
    $1,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $1,835
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,307 - $1,868

    Skyview Apartment Homes

    1420 W 116th Ave, Westminster, CO 80234
    (720) 679-8839
  24. Price Drop. $425 Off
    1 BED
    $1,627+
    2 BEDS
    $2,167+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $4,215
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,627 - $3,037

    JADE Beeler Park

    9345 E 56th Ave, Denver, CO 80239
    (720) 792-4056
  25. |
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,741+
    2 BEDS
    $2,256+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $3,350
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,721

    Skyhouse Denver

    1776 Broadway St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 599-6077
  26. 3 BEDS
    $1,695+
    4 BEDS
    $1,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $1,725
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $1,725
    - 11 Month Lease

    Gaslamp

    910 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (866) 585-3525
  27. |
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+
    4 BEDS
    $1,640+
    Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease

    The Lotus

    900 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 897-0458
  28. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $2,404+
    3 BEDS
    $2,703+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $2,756
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,854

    Avalon Red Rocks

    13195 W Progress Cir, Littleton, CO 80127
    (720) 575-2538
  29. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,645+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $2,475

    Avalon Westminster Promenade

    10651 Westminster Blvd, Westminster, CO 80020
    (866) 290-3307
  30. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,418+
    1 BED
    $1,638+
    2 BEDS
    $2,423+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,913

    Avalon Governors Park

    200 E 7th Ave, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 807-4375
  31. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,635
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,380
    - 12 Month Lease

    Park Hill 4000

    4000 N Albion St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 674-7914
  32. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $1,683+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,489 - $1,845
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $1,878

    Arcadia Apartment Homes

    8225 S Poplar Way, Centennial, CO 80112
    (844) 453-8372
  33. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,995

    Alvista Trailside

    5109 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (719) 824-2220
  34. Price Drop. $201 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,949+
    3 BEDS
    $2,899+
    Plus Fees

    M2

    4560 S Balsam Way, Denver, CO 80123
    (720) 575-3769
  35. Price Drop. $242 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,429+
    1 BED
    $1,476+
    2 BEDS
    $1,682+
    3 BEDS
    $2,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $2,470
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,522

    Meadow Creek

    5131 Williams Fork Trl, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 734-9900
  36. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,791+
    2 BEDS
    $1,976+
    3 BEDS
    $2,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790 - $2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$1 - $119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,791 - $2,684
    - 11 Month Lease

    Eagles Landing

    7402 Church Ranch Blvd, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 706-9398
  37. Price Drop. $365 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,339+
    2 BEDS
    $1,644+
    3 BEDS
    $1,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $2,460
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,339 - $2,469
    - 12 Month Lease

    Arvada Village Apartment Homes

    5839 Pierce St, Arvada, CO 80003
    (720) 807-4165
  38. |
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,962+
    3 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,745
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,782

    Ladora Modern Apartments

    18590 E 61st Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 862-3178
  39. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,844+
    2 BEDS
    $2,314+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $2,743
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Total Monthly Price$1,844 - $2,837

    Avalon Denver West

    14125 Denver West Cir, Lakewood, CO 80401
    (720) 605-6208
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.