Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Golden Ridge Plaza in Golden, CO - Page 8

38,779 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hampden Village Apartments

    3625 S Verbena St, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 650-7993
  2. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,669
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,633 - $3,806
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,669 - $3,842

    Vita

    2100 W Littleton Blvd, Littleton, CO 80120
    (720) 575-0943
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,621+
    1 BED
    $1,987+
    2 BEDS
    $2,949+
    3 BEDS
    $4,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $3,986
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,621 - $4,007

    Weathervane

    5801-5847 Arapahoe Ave, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 897-0378
  4. Price Drop. $445 Off
    1 BED
    $1,417+
    2 BEDS
    $1,822+
    3 BEDS
    $2,253+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,296 - $2,093
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $160
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,253

    Elk Ridge

    501 Elkhart St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 513-3741
  5. Price Drop. $696 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,540+
    1 BED
    $1,184+
    2 BEDS
    $1,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,083 - $2,517
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,184 - $1,571
    - 12 Month Lease

    Grammercy

    9600 E Girard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 704-0745
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,145+
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,780
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,145 - $1,780

    The Windermere

    5820 S Windermere St, Littleton, CO 80120
    (720) 593-6089
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,179+
    2 BEDS
    $2,630+
    4 BEDS
    $3,452+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,124 - $3,683
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $3,738

    Township Residences

    901 E Phillips Ln, Centennial, CO 80122
    (844) 426-2877
  8. Price Drop. $242 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,429+
    1 BED
    $1,476+
    2 BEDS
    $1,682+
    3 BEDS
    $2,127+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,442

    Meadow Creek

    5131 Williams Fork Trl, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 734-9900
  9. Price Drop. $236 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,547+
    2 BEDS
    $1,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,514 - $1,845
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,547 - $1,878

    Arcadia Apartment Homes

    8225 S Poplar Way, Centennial, CO 80112
    (844) 453-8372
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $1,905
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $1,938

    Verona Apartment Homes

    2961 W Centennial Dr, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 780-7646
  11. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $1,769+
    3 BEDS
    $2,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,497 - $2,524
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,553

    Grove at Cherry Creek Park

    6107 S Parker Rd, Centennial, CO 80016
    (720) 212-2121
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,397+
    2 BEDS
    $1,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,364 - $1,780
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,397 - $1,813

    Skyview Apartment Homes

    1420 W 116th Ave, Westminster, CO 80234
    (720) 679-8839
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $2,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935 - $2,662
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,950 - $2,677

    Verdant

    4970 Meredith Way, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 740-4393
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,503+
    2 BEDS
    $1,931+
    3 BEDS
    $2,678+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,690
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,718

    The Haven

    18400 E Elmendorf Dr, Denver, CO 80249
    (888) 321-3066
  15. Price Drop. $391 Off
    1 BED
    $1,761+
    2 BEDS
    $2,068+
    3 BEDS
    $2,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,698 - $2,938
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,761 - $3,001

    Grant Row Lofts

    14251 Grant St, Thornton, CO 80023
    (855) 939-4851
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    3 BEDS
    $2,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $3,218
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $3,248

    Haven 124 at Eastlake Station

    12255 Claude Ct, Northglenn, CO 80241
    (720) 897-0971
  17. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,531+
    1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,438 - $1,687
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $1,695

    Avens Point

    8901 Grant St, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 730-4012
  18. Price Drop. $251 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,538+
    1 BED
    $1,638+
    2 BEDS
    $2,018+
    3 BEDS
    $2,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $3,253

    21 Fitzsimons

    2100 N Ursula St, Aurora, CO 80045
    (720) 734-9209
  19. Price Drop. $293 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,332+
    1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $2,218+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,277 - $2,258
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,313

    20th Street Station

    2080 California St, Denver, CO 80205
    (844) 871-5865
  20. Price Drop. $216 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,054+
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,674+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $2,055
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,054 - $2,110

    Creekside

    5250 E Cherry Creek South Dr, Denver, CO 80246
    (970) 464-8356
  21. Price Drop. $178 Off
    1 BED
    $1,287+
    2 BEDS
    $1,791+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,979
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,991

    Bank Lofts

    817 17th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 409-3250
  22. 1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $1,806+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,622 - $2,091
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,098

    North Creek

    700 W 91st Ave, Thornton, CO 80260
    (720) 807-6714
  23. Price Drop. $194 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,620+
    1 BED
    $1,789+
    2 BEDS
    $2,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $3,330
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $3,330

    Decatur Point

    2700 Decatur St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 730-5712
  24. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    Plus Fees

    The Lennox

    8305 S Harvest Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    (720) 828-5821
  25. Price Drop. $259 Off
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $1,352+
    3 BEDS
    $1,719+
    Plus Fees

    Oslo

    11501 Washington St, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (720) 408-7139
  26. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,817+
    1 BED
    $1,867+
    2 BEDS
    $2,252+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $2,330
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Total Monthly Price$1,817 - $2,417

    Avalon Denver West

    14125 Denver West Cir, Lakewood, CO 80401
    (720) 605-6208
  27. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,557+
    2 BEDS
    $2,361+
    3 BEDS
    $2,676+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $2,816
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Total Monthly Price$1,557 - $2,907

    Avalon Red Rocks

    13195 W Progress Cir, Littleton, CO 80127
    (720) 575-2538
  28. Price Drop. $384 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,586+
    1 BED
    $1,556+
    2 BEDS
    $2,451+
    3 BEDS
    $3,586+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $3,525
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Total Monthly Price$1,556 - $3,616

    Avalon Lowry

    7108 E Lowry Blvd, Denver, CO 80230
    (844) 664-0593
  29. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,430+
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $2,170+
    3 BEDS
    $2,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $3,095

    Avalon Cherry Hills

    3650 S Broadway, Englewood, CO 80113
    (720) 734-7760
  30. Price Drop. $390 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,393+
    1 BED
    $1,653+
    2 BEDS
    $2,083+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $2,440
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Total Monthly Price$1,393 - $2,553

    AVA RiNo

    2600 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 730-5069
  31. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,893+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    3 BEDS
    $3,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,840 - $3,105
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,893 - $3,158

    Ascend at Gateway

    18905 E 60th Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (888) 913-7627
  32. Price Drop. $365 Off
    1 BED
    $890+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$890 - $1,803
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$890 - $1,803
    - 12 Month Lease

    Meridian at Cherry Creek

    888-888 S Oneida St, Denver, CO 80224
    (888) 557-4185
  33. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,287+
    2 BEDS
    $1,509+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $2,315
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,320
    - 12 Month Lease

    Diamond at Prospect

    3001 Fox St, Denver, CO 80202
    (855) 617-8620
  34. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,783+
    1 BED
    $1,978+
    2 BEDS
    $2,564+
    Plus Fees

    The Finch

    650 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 605-6718
  35. |
    1 BED
    $1,707+
    2 BEDS
    $2,449+
    3 BEDS
    $2,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $6,775
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,707 - $2,847

    The Wright

    6465 S Xanadu Way, Centennial, CO 80111
    (855) 915-5459
  36. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,548+
    1 BED
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $2,260+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,468 - $2,335
    Required Monthly Fees$80 - $86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,548 - $2,421
    - 12 Month Lease

    Railside at Wadsworth Station

    1288 Wadsworth Blvd, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (720) 738-4480
  37. |
    STUDIO
    $1,709+
    1 BED
    $1,812+
    2 BEDS
    $2,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,669 - $3,469
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $3,509

    Hensley at The District

    9251 E Mineral Ave, Centennial, CO 80112
    (720) 894-8486
  38. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,201+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,083 - $2,774
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,482

    Trailpoint by Trion Living

    10756 E Virginia Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 738-5759
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.