Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Genesee Towne Center in Golden, CO - Page 10

33,137 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,473+
    1 BED
    $1,622+
    2 BEDS
    $2,308+
    3 BEDS
    $3,508+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $4,105
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $4,128

    Venue on 16th

    2900 E 16th Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 780-9713
  2. Price Drop. $196 Off
    1 BED
    $1,213+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,159 - $1,964
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,213 - $1,631

    Mountain Vista

    474 S Wright St, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (720) 730-4595
  3. Price Drop. $458 Off
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,867
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,867

    Tuscan Heights

    1800 W 85th Ave, Denver, CO 80260
    (720) 734-8654
  4. Price Drop. $274 Off
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $1,277+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220 - $1,888
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $1,945
    - 12 Month Lease

    Loretto Heights

    3400 S Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80236
    (844) 612-0715
  5. 1 BED
    $2,113+
    2 BEDS
    $2,792+
    3 BEDS
    $2,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,079 - $2,903
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,113 - $2,937

    Maple Leaf Townhomes

    7010 Simms St, Arvada, CO 80004
    (720) 780-0216
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,872+
    2 BEDS
    $2,221+
    3 BEDS
    $3,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,761 - $3,261
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,872 - $3,372

    Summit at Wash Park

    90 S Logan St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 650-0240
  7. 1 BED
    $1,598+
    2 BEDS
    $1,947+
    3 BEDS
    $2,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,571 - $4,889
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,767

    The Ridge at Thornton Station

    3650 E 103rd Cir, Thornton, CO 80229
    (855) 491-1631
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $2,380+
    3 BEDS
    $3,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,612 - $4,478
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $3,499

    Covell on the Promenade

    6250 Promenade Dr N, Westminster, CO 80020
    (970) 591-4203
  9. STUDIO
    $1,577+
    1 BED
    $1,785+
    2 BEDS
    $3,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $3,890
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,577 - $3,897

    The Henry

    201 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 674-7253
  10. Price Drop. $234 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $2,149+
    2 BEDS
    $3,715+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,423 - $10,845
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $10,872

    Parq on Speer

    909 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 704-3206
  11. Price Drop. $134 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,166
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,151 - $2,181
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,166 - $2,196

    1515 Flats

    1515 Vrain St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 730-3509
  12. 1 BED
    $1,592+
    2 BEDS
    $2,159+
    3 BEDS
    $3,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,557 - $4,871
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $3,034

    Westwood Green

    7410 W Warren Cir, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (720) 212-2197
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,159+
    2 BEDS
    $2,569+
    3 BEDS
    $4,013+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,141 - $8,534
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,159 - $4,028

    Boulder Commons

    2530 Junction Pl, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 815-4628
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,656+
    1 BED
    $1,951+
    2 BEDS
    $2,526+
    3 BEDS
    $4,254+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $5,390
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,656 - $5,431

    AMLI Broadway Park

    357 S Bannock St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 599-6174
  15. Price Drop. $249 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,636+
    2 BEDS
    $2,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $4,525
    Required Monthly Fees$62 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $4,587

    Sequel Apartment Homes

    3021 S Galapago St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (844) 990-3419
  16. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,427+
    1 BED
    $1,502+
    2 BEDS
    $1,924+
    3 BEDS
    $2,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $3,963
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,952

    Edera

    6609 E Warren Ave, Denver, CO 80224
    (720) 780-9170
  17. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,388+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $3,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,383 - $3,995
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $3,014

    The Deveraux

    2950 Arkins Ct, Denver, CO 80216
    (833) 702-3913
  18. Price Drop. $445 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,071
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,485
    Required Monthly Fees$72 - $78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,071 - $1,563
    - 12 Month Lease

    Art Studios

    1200 N Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 594-4396
  19. Price Drop. $571 Off
    STUDIO
    $992+
    1 BED
    $1,118+
    2 BEDS
    $1,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,649
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$992 - $1,716

    Sage at Panorama

    2570 S Dayton Way, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 807-3189
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,020+
    2 BEDS
    $2,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015 - $3,001
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,020 - $2,610

    Contour 39

    9005 S Yosemite St, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (888) 851-3018
  21. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,698 - $2,807
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,824

    Griffis Belleview Station

    4400 S Monaco St, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 706-8068
  22. Price Drop. $257 Off
    1 BED
    $1,751+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,733 - $2,543
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,561

    The Legacy at Highlands Ranch

    355 W Burgundy St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (720) 212-2150
  23. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,517+
    2 BEDS
    $1,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,508 - $5,590
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,517 - $5,444

    Avana Thornton Station

    2525 E 104th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233
    (720) 408-3553
  24. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,925+
    2 BEDS
    $2,639+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,883 - $2,957
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,925 - $2,774

    Commons Park West

    1550 Platte St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 605-5752
  25. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $2,140+
    3 BEDS
    $3,032+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $11,932
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $3,032

    The Bluffs at Highlands Ranch

    600 W County Line Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (844) 948-1948
  26. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,518+
    2 BEDS
    $1,584+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,518 - $4,284
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,769

    Lowry North

    8001 E 11th Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 650-7683
  27. Price Drop. $248 Off
    1 BED
    $1,014+
    2 BEDS
    $1,371+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,014 - $1,551
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,014 - $1,551

    The Avantus

    8008 Montview Blvd, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 573-1152
  28. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $4,092
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $4,107

    Uptown Broadway

    4560 13th St, Boulder, CO 80304
    (720) 897-5769
  29. Price Drop. $423 Off
    1 BED
    $1,248+
    2 BEDS
    $1,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,169 - $1,552
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $1,601

    The Park at Canyon Ridge

    9757 E Colorado Ave, Aurora, CO 80247
    (720) 730-5696
  30. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,437+
    1 BED
    $1,969+
    2 BEDS
    $2,172+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $4,431
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $3,085

    Portola at SouthGlenn

    6851 S Gaylord St, Centennial, CO 80122
    (855) 510-2181
  31. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,987
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,982 - $2,324
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,987 - $2,224

    Greenwood Plaza

    7610 E Caley Ave, Centennial, CO 80111
    (720) 790-8285
  32. Price Drop. $318 Off
    1 BED
    $1,615+
    2 BEDS
    $2,118+
    3 BEDS
    $3,373+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,588 - $4,078
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $3,438

    The Flats at Inverness

    10200 E Dry Creek Rd, Englewood, CO 80112
    (855) 624-4122
  33. Price Drop. $415 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,249+
    1 BED
    $1,583+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $7,920
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $3,937

    Bayaud Tower & The Gardens

    1001 E Bayaud Ave, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 583-9649
  34. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,798+
    2 BEDS
    $2,174+
    Plus Fees

    Lucent

    1700 Shea Center Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (720) 828-8134
  35. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,463+
    2 BEDS
    $2,037+
    3 BEDS
    $2,607+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,436 - $5,716
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,677

    Centro

    10901 E Garden Dr, Aurora, CO 80012
    (844) 427-4955
  36. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,844+
    2 BEDS
    $1,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,844 - $4,762
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,844 - $4,762

    Lafayette Station

    440 Strathmore Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (720) 627-6801
  37. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,827+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    3 BEDS
    $2,523+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,803 - $3,129
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,810 - $2,825

    Whisper Sky

    1752 S Parker Rd, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 513-5140
  38. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $2,104+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,414 - $3,086
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,092

    Monaco Row

    4665 S Monaco St, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 605-0875
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.