Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Canyon Point Plaza in Golden, CO - Page 6

37,962 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $365 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,669+
    3 BEDS
    $1,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,680
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,689

    Arvada Village Apartment Homes

    5839 Pierce St, Arvada, CO 80003
    (720) 807-4165
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,894+
    2 BEDS
    $2,337+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,866 - $5,445
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,894 - $2,772

    Fairways at Raccoon Creek

    6805 W Bowles Ave, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 362-8162
  3. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,377+
    3 BEDS
    $2,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $2,918
    Required Monthly Fees$150 - $250
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,405

    Bridges at 9 Mile Station

    10025 E Girard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (877) 454-9374
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,382+
    2 BEDS
    $1,837+
    3 BEDS
    $2,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,358 - $5,233
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $5,257

    Avana Eastlake

    2801 E 120th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233
    (844) 423-3340
  5. Price Drop. $201 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $943+
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,493+
    3 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$885 - $2,153
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$943 - $2,209

    The Ventana at Colorado Station

    5095 E Donald Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 575-1117
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,222+
    3 BEDS
    $2,628+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,673 - $4,949
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $3,351

    Palomino Park Resort

    6700 Palomino Pky, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    (720) 212-2175
  7. 1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,556+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,343 - $3,812
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $3,819

    Edge DTC

    7500 E Quincy Ave, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 650-7719
  8. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $911+
    1 BED
    $953+
    2 BEDS
    $1,166+
    3 BEDS
    $2,024+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$906 - $4,660
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$911 - $2,024

    Trailgrove Apartments

    2470 S Quebec St, Denver, CO 80231
    (855) 957-5367
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,882+
    2 BEDS
    $3,866+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,855 - $6,659
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,882 - $6,686

    The Julian at Sloan's Lake

    1515 Julian St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 780-9680
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,608+
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,548+
    Plus Fees

    The Quincy

    1776 Curtis St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 738-6458
  11. |
    1 BED
    $2,318+
    2 BEDS
    $2,726+
    3 BEDS
    $3,176+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,298 - $3,156
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,318 - $3,176

    North Main at Steel Ranch

    1724 Steel St, Louisville, CO 80027
    (720) 310-6986
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $2,105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $2,105

    Arista Flats

    8200 Arista Pl, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (970) 601-8137
  13. |
    1 BED
    $2,046+
    2 BEDS
    $2,197+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000 - $7,537
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,046 - $7,583

    Avia Lowry

    9649 E 5th Ave, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 730-4805
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    2 BEDS
    $1,707+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,516 - $2,199
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $1,927

    Ridgescape at Highlands Ranch

    3380 E County Line Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    (719) 752-8400
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,786+
    2 BEDS
    $2,236+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,780 - $4,280
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,786 - $2,576

    Arvada Station Apartments

    10068 W 52nd Pl, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    (720) 650-8348
  16. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $2,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,395
    - 12 Month Lease

    Andante Apartments

    3310 S Kenton St, Denver, CO 80014
    (844) 213-7813
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,837+
    3 BEDS
    $2,329+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $2,559
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,574

    Griffis Fitzsimons South

    325 N Sable Blvd, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 513-1985
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,684+
    2 BEDS
    $2,417+
    3 BEDS
    $3,644+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,674 - $34,883
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,684 - $3,889

    4550 Cherry Creek

    4550 Cherry Creek Dr S, Glendale, CO 80246
    (720) 738-4960
  19. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,677+
    2 BEDS
    $2,511+
    3 BEDS
    $2,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,673 - $4,211
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,883

    Bell Bradburn

    11900 Newton St, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 307-3796
  20. Price Drop. $305 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,243+
    2 BEDS
    $2,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,212 - $5,248
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,540

    The Apartments at Denver Place

    1880 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 734-8519
  21. Price Drop. $389 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,652+
    2 BEDS
    $2,009+
    3 BEDS
    $2,783+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $2,992
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $3,034

    Retreat at Park Meadows

    10200 Park Meadows Dr, Littleton, CO 80124
    (720) 212-2122
  22. Price Drop. $221 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,486+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $2,347
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,127
    - 12 Month Lease

    Block 32 at RiNo

    3200 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 590-6082
  23. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,506+
    2 BEDS
    $2,063+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $3,084
    Required Monthly Fees$36 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,937

    Point 21

    2131 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 709-2454
  24. Price Drop. $298 Off
    1 BED
    $1,683+
    2 BEDS
    $2,071+
    3 BEDS
    $2,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,656 - $5,304
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,683 - $4,842

    Mountain Gate

    7501 S Utica Dr, Littleton, CO 80128
    (720) 212-2194
  25. Price Drop. $299 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,157+
    2 BEDS
    $1,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,047 - $2,465
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $160
    Total Monthly Price$1,157 - $2,017

    Liberty Creek

    13100 E Kansas Dr, Aurora, CO 80012
    (855) 394-9772
  26. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,761+
    2 BEDS
    $2,407+
    3 BEDS
    $3,711+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,756 - $4,778
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,761 - $4,783

    AMLI Littleton Village

    399 E Dry Creek Rd, Littleton, CO 80122
    (720) 496-0850
  27. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,677+
    2 BEDS
    $2,106+
    3 BEDS
    $2,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,647 - $2,990
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $3,020

    5151

    5151 S Rio Grande St, Littleton, CO 80120
    (720) 740-6130
  28. Price Drop. $477 Off
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $1,569+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Rosemont West 84th

    1327 W 84th Ave, Federal Heights, CO 80260
    (720) 636-7286
  29. Price Drop. $403 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $927+
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,338+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$920 - $1,729
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$927 - $1,736

    Shift Apartments

    16894 E Arkansas St, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 513-3122
  30. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,768+
    2 BEDS
    $2,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $2,689
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $2,718

    8TWO8 on Broadway Apartments

    828 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 807-2602
  31. |
    STUDIO
    $1,459+
    1 BED
    $1,461+
    2 BEDS
    $2,056+
    3 BEDS
    $2,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,396 - $9,306
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $3,169

    7575 Town Center

    7301-7575 EAST 29TH AVENUE, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 902-9393
  32. Price Drop. $411 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,201+
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $3,651
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,201 - $3,657

    1600 Glenarm Place

    1600 Glenarm Pl, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 594-5336
  33. STUDIO
    $1,401+
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $1,922+
    3 BEDS
    $2,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,366 - $14,246
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,946

    The Aster Conservatory Green

    9095 E 47th Ave, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 807-5789
  34. Price Drop. $201 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $1,979+
    3 BEDS
    $2,899+
    Plus Fees

    M2

    4560 S Balsam Way, Denver, CO 80123
    (720) 575-3769
  35. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $2,195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$895 - $2,195

    Colab

    1493 Osage St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 699-8409
  36. Price Drop. $260 Off
    1 BED
    $1,441+
    2 BEDS
    $1,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,893
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $1,935

    Village on Cypress

    8960 Cypress Dr, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 726-1650
  37. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,652+
    2 BEDS
    $2,076+
    3 BEDS
    $2,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,614 - $5,664
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $5,702

    Elevation at County Line Station

    8331 S Valley Hwy Rd, Englewood, CO 80112
    (970) 670-3687
  38. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $2,965
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $2,980

    IMT At City Park

    1600 Fillmore St, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 419-0367
  39. Price Drop. $358 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,198+
    2 BEDS
    $1,242+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,192 - $1,989
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,492

    Colorado Station

    3725 E Buchtel Blvd, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 613-5492
  40. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Plus Fees

    Helios

    7901 E Belleview Ave, Englewood, CO 80111
    (720) 445-8219
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.