Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Basecamp Center in Frisco, CO

219 Rentals
  1. Interior Photo - River Run
    Price Drop. $463 Off
    1 BED
    $2,320+
    2 BEDS
    $3,051+
    3 BEDS
    $4,302+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,264 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$56 - $73
    Total Monthly Price$2,320 - $4,677

    River Run

    41929 US Highway 6, Avon, CO 81620
    (970) 401-7423
  2. 1 BED
    $1,591+
    2 BEDS
    $1,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $1,680
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $1,766

    Bighorn Crossing

    1920 Argentine, Georgetown, CO 80444
    (970) 510-9479
  3. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,950
    - 6 Month Lease

    3906 Silverheels Dr

    3906 Silverheels Dr, Silverthorne, CO 80498
    (631) 740-8989
  4. Building Photo - Straight Creek Apartments
    Price Drop. $807 Off
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $2,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,422 - $2,062
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,549 - $2,189

    Straight Creek Apartments

    630 Straight Creek Dr, Dillon, CO 80435
  5. Building Photo - Wave on the Blue
    2 BEDS
    $4,150+
    3 BEDS
    $5,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,000 - $5,500
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$4,150 - $5,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    Wave on the Blue

    700 Blue River Parkway, Silverthorne, CO 80498
  6. Building Photo - 25 Cooney Ct
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $5,500

    25 Cooney Ct

    25 Cooney Ct, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  7. Building Photo - 708 Griffith St
    1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    708 Griffith St

    708 Griffith St, Georgetown, CO 80444
  8. Building Photo - 2426 Ryan Gulch Ct
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    2426 Ryan Gulch Ct

    2426 Ryan Gulch Ct, Silverthorne, CO 80498
  9. Building Photo - 290 Broken Lance Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,128
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,920
    Required Monthly Fees$208
    Total Monthly Price$4,128

    290 Broken Lance Dr Unit SI FL2-ID1519892P

    290 Broken Lance Dr, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  10. Building Photo - 1120 Ski Hill Rd
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $3,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    1120 Ski Hill Rd Unit 20

    1120 Ski Hill Rd, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  11. main level - 103 Morningstar Cir
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    103 Morningstar Cir

    103 Morningstar Cir, Frisco, CO 80443
  12. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    170 Evergreen Rd Unit D302

    170 Evergreen Rd, Dillon, CO 80435
  13. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500
    - 6 Month Lease

    1463 E Keystone Rd Unit Key Condo

    1463 E Keystone Rd, Keystone, CO 80435
  14. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,950
    - 12 Month Lease

    8100 Ryan Gulch Rd Unit 107

    8100 Ryan Gulch Rd, Silverthorne, CO 80498
  15. 1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $2,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New