Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near South College Center in Fort Collins, CO - Page 3

4,993 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $410 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,649
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,649
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,649

    Alpine Crossing Townhomes

    2445 Yukon Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
    (970) 372-0460
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,202+
    2 BEDS
    $1,432+
    3 BEDS
    $1,645+
    4 BEDS
    $1,825+
    Plus Fees

    Copper Platte

    1750 Greeley Mall St, Greeley, CO 80631
    (970) 592-5147
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,905+
    2 BEDS
    $2,220+
    3 BEDS
    $3,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,805 - $3,265
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $3,365

    The Quarry Luxury Apartments

    1775 Ashlar Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526
    (904) 309-9715
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $1,675+
    3 BEDS
    $2,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $2,270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,270

    The Lofts At St. Michaels

    6720 W 29th St, Greeley, CO 80634
    (970) 598-3774
  5. STUDIO
    $999+
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,349
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,349
    - 11 Month Lease

    Knight Apartments in Downtown Greeley

    1515 7th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
    (970) 373-0676
  6. Interior Photo - Plat 10 The Ranch
    Price Drop. $328 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $1,803+
    2 BEDS
    $2,113+
    3 BEDS
    $2,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,352 - $4,243
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,793

    Plat 10 The Ranch

    4685 Grand Stand Dr, Windsor, CO 80550
    (719) 749-3781
  7. Building Photo - Country Club West
    Price Drop. $365 Off
    1 BED
    $1,091+
    2 BEDS
    $1,439+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045 - $2,353
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,091 - $1,512

    Country Club West

    1001 50th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
    (970) 888-7054
  8. 1 BED
    $1,925+
    2 BEDS
    $2,018+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,916 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,925 - $2,141

    The Seasons At Horsetooth Crossing

    1020 Wabash St, Ft Collins, CO 80526
    (970) 599-7740
  9. Price Drop. $234 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,050+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $999+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Parkwood Place

    1709 31st St Rd, Greeley, CO 80631
    (970) 473-2439
  10. Price Drop. $288 Off
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $1,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,666 - $2,393
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,038

    Terra Vida

    3707 Precision Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528
    (970) 698-8634
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,315
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,480

    Glen Ridge Apartments

    2211 Pratt St, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 900-5722
  12. 1 BED
    $1,487+
    2 BEDS
    $1,669+
    3 BEDS
    $2,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $2,947
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,968

    The Shores at McIntosh Lake

    2450 Airport Rd, Longmont, CO 80503
    (970) 670-3733
  13. Price Drop. $280 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $825+
    Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease

    The Social West®

    1117 City Park Ave, Fort Collins, CO 80521
    (970) 698-8466
  14. STUDIO
    $1,669+
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    2 BEDS
    $2,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,669 - $2,174

    Copperleaf Place Apartments

    3425 S Shields St, Fort Collins, CO 80526
    (970) 698-8350
  15. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,299
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299

    Sunlight Townhomes

    506 16th St, Greeley, CO 80631
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,574+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,540 - $1,865
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $1,899

    Ledge Rock Apartments

    4155 Carson Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534
    (720) 734-1608
  17. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    3 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $2,400

    The Overlook Apartments

    2530 Bearberry Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534
    (970) 591-7372
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $1,903+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,788 - $2,168
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,087

    Miramont Apartments

    4900 Boardwalk Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525
    (970) 900-4597
  19. Price Drop. $146 Off
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,210+
    3 BEDS
    $1,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,471
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,471
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pines at Southmoor Apartments

    2162 30th St, Greeley, CO 80631
    (970) 680-0974
  20. Price Drop. $185 Off
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,900
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Peaks on Drake

    515 E Drake Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80525
    (970) 695-8570
  21. Price Drop. $236 Off
    1 BED
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $1,920
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $1,956

    The Arbors at Sweetgrass

    1720 Kirkwood Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525
    (970) 825-0435
  22. 2 BEDS
    $2,625+
    3 BEDS
    $2,813+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,535 - $2,723
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,625 - $2,813
    - 12 Month Lease

    Enclave Rigden Farm

    2758 Iowa Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525
    (970) 545-7431
  23. Price Drop. $519 Off
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Park on 14th

    2201 14th Ave, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 528-6919
  24. STUDIO
    $1,144+
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,195
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,340

    MADISON AVENUE

    811 15th St, Greeley, CO 80631
    (970) 716-7732
  25. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,230+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+
    3 BEDS
    $1,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $1,581
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,581
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ramblewood Apartments

    155 Briarwood Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80521
    (970) 632-6426
  26. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    3 BEDS
    $2,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,702 - $2,533
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $2,540

    The Preserve at The Meadows

    350 Riva Ridge Ln, Fort Collins, CO 80526
    (970) 698-7453
  27. 1 BED
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $818+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$818 - $1,970
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$818 - $1,970
    - 11 Month Lease

    Union on Alley

    1201 W Plum St, Fort Collins, CO 80521
    (970) 698-8289
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.