Apartments for Rent near CSU Shops at College in Fort Collins, CO - Page 18
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,250Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,335Base Rent$1,300Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,335TWO WEEKS FREE RENT Large Two Bedroom One Bath In North Loveland! Easy Access to HWY 287!
4838 Basswood Dr, Loveland, CO 80538 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800
A bright, Spacious Home Designed for Living Well
2808 Outrigger Way, Fort Collins, CO 80524 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,595Base Rent$1,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,595
Updated 2-Bedroom Condo with Attached Garage and Pool Access Unit 603
5151 W 29th St, Greeley, CO 80634 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400
117 43rd Ave Ct
117 43rd Ave Ct, Greeley, CO 80634 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,295Base Rent$2,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,295
One of a kind ranch home with lake mountain views!
33772 CO-257, Windsor, CO 80550 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,300Base Rent$1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300
Great Home in Greeley
1208 18th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,900Base Rent$2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,900
Spacious 4-Bedroom Home + Office + Loft with 3-Car Garage, Walk-Out Basement & Community Pool| ...
6818 Gtwy Xing St, Wellington, CO 80549 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,695Base Rent$2,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,695
3 Bed, 2.5 Bath Home in Berthoud - Built 2024 - 2-Car Garage
1155 Smt Vis Dr, Berthoud, CO 80513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,350Base Rent$2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,350
Ranch Style Across the Street from CSU!
711 W Prospect Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80526 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,635Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$2,635
Beautiful 4 Bedroom Two-Story Home in Windsor!
831 Lakebrook Ct, Windsor, CO 80550 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,195Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$2,195
3 Bed/2.5Bath Townhome in Greeley
5809 W 18th St, Greeley, CO 80634 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,481Base Rent$1,325Required Monthly Fees$156Total Monthly Price$1,481
2 Bed 1.5 Bath Townhouse in North Central Loveland
4848 Basswood Dr, Loveland, CO 80538 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,695Base Rent$1,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,695
Updated and Bright 2B/2B Available for August!
3601 Ponderosa Ct, Evans, CO 80620 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700
Spacious 2-Bedroom Condo Backing to Open Space
4245 Boardwalk Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000
Beautiful 2 Bedroom Condo Avail NOW Unit 202
4101 Crittenton Ln, Wellington, CO 80549 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,545Base Rent$2,545Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,545
Open Space Views at this 3-Bedroom, 3-Bathroom, 3-Car Home!
2339 Thoreau Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80524 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,900Base Rent$2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,900
Renovated Milliken Home!
763 S Settlers Dr, Milliken, CO 80543 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,495Base Rent$1,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495
Great Condo in S/E Fort Collins
5620 Fossil Creek Pkwy, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,250Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250
Beautiful Home in North East Fort Collins
4668 Palamino Ln, Fort Collins, CO 80524 -
4 Bedroom 3 Bath Ranch in Greeley
1331 61st Ave, Greeley, CO 80634 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500
Comfortable 3-Bedroom Home with Community Amenities in Fort Collins – Available Now
1332 Vinson St, Fort Collins, CO 80526 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700
Beautiful Condo in Greeley
2551 W 24th St, Greeley, CO 80634 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,650Base Rent$1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650
Great Home in Greeley
3950 W 12th St, Greeley, CO 80634 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,795Base Rent$2,795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,795
Enjoy the Best of Fort Collins!
4345 Westbrooke Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,725Base Rent$1,725Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,725
Great Condo in Fort Collins
2710 Barnstormer St, Fort Collins, CO 80524 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000
Great Townhome Near Horsetooth Resevoir!
3005 Ross Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800
Beautiful 3 Bed 2.5 Bath Home in Milliken, Huge Corner Lot, Fenced Yard & Unfinished Basement
494 S Tamera Ave, Milliken, CO 80543 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New6 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,150Base Rent$3,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,150
Gorgeous 6 Bedroom/3.5 Bathroom Home!
4227 White Deer Ln, Wellington, CO 80549 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000
Beautiful Home in Windsor
1845 Tinkers Dr, Windsor, CO 80550 -
Four Bedroom in the Heart of FoCo
1629 Peterson St, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,395Base Rent$1,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,395
2517 N Garfield Ave
2517 N Garfield Ave, Loveland, CO 80538 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,495Base Rent$3,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,495
808 W Myrtle St
808 W Myrtle St, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$725+3 BEDS$800+
Sherwood Park
630 S Sherwood St, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,175Base Rent$2,040Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$2,175
Spacious 4 Bed/3 Bath Duplex in Greeley
1445 6th St, Greeley, CO 80631 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,535Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$2,535
Beautifully Updated 2 Bed, 1.5 Bath House
87 Summit View Rd, Severance, CO 80550