Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Colland Center in Fort Collins, CO

5,082 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,331+
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $1,811+
    3 BEDS
    $2,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,421
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $2,467

    Alpine Flats

    2025 50th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
    (970) 717-2054
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $2,082+
    3 BEDS
    $2,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,683 - $2,548
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,730 - $2,595

    Firestone Junction

    10670 Jake Jabs Blvd, Firestone, CO 80504
    (303) 586-6182
  3. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $2,024+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $2,215
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $2,199

    The Grand at Riverside

    3202 11th Ave, Evans, CO 80620
    (970) 714-2761
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,569+
    3 BEDS
    $2,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,230

    Reserve at West T-Bone

    5770 29th St, Greeley, CO 80634
    (970) 598-5788
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,589+
    2 BEDS
    $1,971+
    3 BEDS
    $2,457+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Timnath Trail

    4801 Signal Tree Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528
    (970) 305-8235
  6. Price Drop. $277 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $1,863+
    3 BEDS
    $2,337+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $6,719
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,367
    - 12 Month Lease

    Notch66

    2650 Erfert St, Longmont, CO 80504
    (970) 535-8106
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $1,822+
    3 BEDS
    $2,358+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,692 - $2,596
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,600

    Settlers Creek

    4408 John F Kennedy Pky, Fort Collins, CO 80525
    (970) 698-7818
  8. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,490+
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,400+
    3 BEDS
    $3,315+
    Plus Fees

    The Moraine

    2735 Mountain Brook Dr, Longmont, CO 80503
    (970) 364-1748
  9. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,690+
    1 BED
    $1,880+
    2 BEDS
    $2,173+
    3 BEDS
    $3,200+
    Plus Fees

    Martin

    100 E 2nd Ave, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 601-7287
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,539+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    3 BEDS
    $2,434+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,345
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,539 - $2,434

    Premier at West Park

    3800 Centerplace Dr, Greeley, CO 80634
    (970) 714-3225
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,019+
    2 BEDS
    $2,349+
    3 BEDS
    $3,009+
    Plus Fees

    Arrive Longmont

    920 Cedar Pine Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
    (720) 784-5352
  12. Price Drop. $170 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,521+
    1 BED
    $1,716+
    2 BEDS
    $1,876+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $2,135
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,231

    The Granary

    156 W Fairway Ln, Fort Collins, CO 80525
    (720) 674-8848
  13. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,796+
    2 BEDS
    $2,180+
    3 BEDS
    $2,588+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $3,350
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,796 - $3,466

    The Landing at Lemay

    1200 Duff Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80524
    (970) 592-5904
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,970+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    3 BEDS
    $2,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,965
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $2,970

    The Ellory

    4800 Iron Gate Dr, Timnath, CO 80547
    (970) 409-1154
  15. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,108+
    2 BEDS
    $2,378+
    3 BEDS
    $2,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $3,350
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,108 - $3,408

    Ascend at Old Town

    1000 Steely Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80524
    (970) 398-2694
  16. Price Drop. $282 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,612+
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    3 BEDS
    $2,285+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Lincoln Place

    325 E 5th St, Loveland, CO 80537
    (970) 670-3943
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $983+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    3 BEDS
    $1,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$983 - $1,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$983 - $1,800

    Creekstone Apartments

    3775 W 25th St, Greeley, CO 80634
    (970) 400-9887
  18. |
    STUDIO
    $1,408+
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $2,023+
    3 BEDS
    $2,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,341 - $4,585
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,554

    Greens at Van de Water

    2900 Mountain Lion Dr, Loveland, CO 80537
    (970) 713-9451
  19. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,498+
    2 BEDS
    $1,703+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,498 - $2,521
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,498 - $2,032

    Sky Rock Apartments

    3226 Lake Park Way, Longmont, CO 80503
    (970) 670-3630
  20. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $1,725
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $1,735

    Governor's Park

    700 E Drake Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80525
    (970) 698-8094
  21. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    Bears Village

    509 18th St, Greeley, CO 80631
    (970) 616-6753
  22. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,603+
    1 BED
    $1,723+
    2 BEDS
    $2,078+
    3 BEDS
    $2,618+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $3,115
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,703

    Railway Flats Apartments

    2105 Hopper Ln, Loveland, CO 80538
    (970) 670-7083
  23. Price Drop. $215 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,940

    Lariat

    2405 38th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
    (970) 545-7841
  24. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $970+
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,270+
    3 BEDS
    $2,175+
    Plus Fees

    Cityline Station

    708 22nd St, Greeley, CO 80631
    (970) 888-6717
  25. 2 Months Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,331+
    3 BEDS
    $2,791+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $3,035
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,331 - $3,161

    Lupine Longmont

    1901 S Hover St, Longmont, CO 80504
    (720) 864-0746
  26. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,719+
    3 BEDS
    $2,850+
    4 BEDS
    $3,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,599 - $3,149
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,719 - $3,269

    VellaTerra

    6205 Longstem Way, Loveland, CO 80538
    (970) 536-1384
  27. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,714+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,698 - $3,720
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $3,736

    Harmony at Willow Springs

    2002 Battlecreek Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528
    (970) 632-7296
  28. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $1,901+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,563 - $2,609
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,645

    Lofts at Highlands

    1685 Cowles Ave, Longmont, CO 80504
    (970) 528-1547
  29. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,898+
    2 BEDS
    $2,273+
    3 BEDS
    $2,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $3,180
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,898 - $3,253

    Heritage on Hover

    2430 Mountain Brook Dr, Longmont, CO 80501
    (720) 927-9527
  30. 1 BED
    $1,996+
    2 BEDS
    $2,566+
    3 BEDS
    $3,016+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $3,045
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Total Monthly Price$1,996 - $3,066

    Garrett Harvest Junction West

    245 Bountiful Ave, Longmont, CO 80501
    (855) 683-9061
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Colland Center in Fort Collins, CO

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 5,082 apartments near Colland Center Mall in Fort Collins, CO that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Colland Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Fort Collins, CO!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.