Apartments for Rent near Evans Commons in Evans, CO - Page 3
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,010+Base Rent$1,728 - $2,419Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,728 - $2,063 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325Base Rent$1,305 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,490Glen Ridge Apartments
2211 Pratt St, Longmont, CO 80501 -
Price Drop. $280 OffPlus Fees - 11 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$825+
The Social West®
1117 City Park Ave, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Price Drop. $140 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,299+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,025+
The Standard at Fort Collins
775 W Lake St, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Price Drop. $234 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,599+
Parkwood Place
1709 31st St Rd, Greeley, CO 80631 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$1,990+Base Rent$1,937 - $2,377Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,946 - $2,144
The Seasons At Horsetooth Crossing
1020 Wabash St, Ft Collins, CO 80526 -
Price Drop. $365 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,439+Base Rent$1,119 - $2,354Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,512
Country Club West
1001 50th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,095+
Rams Park Apartments
2226 W Elizabeth St, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,196
Northern Hotel Apartments
172 N College Ave, Fort Collins, CO 80524 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,299Base Rent$1,299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299
Sunlight Townhomes
506 16th St, Greeley, CO 80631 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,851+1 BED$2,108+2 BEDS$2,350+
Affinity at Loveland 55+
3415 N Lincoln Ave, Loveland, CO 80538 -
2 Months FreePlus Fees - 6 Month Lease1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,582+3 BEDS$1,715+
Copper Peak Apartments
2770 Copper Peak Ln, Longmont, CO 80504 -
2 Months FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,009+2 BEDS$2,266+
Affinity at Fort Collins 55+
4201 Corbett Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 11 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$2,499+
Luxury Housing - Uncommon Fort Collins
302 S College Ave, Fort Collins, CO 80524 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,116+3 BEDS$915+4 BEDS$792+5 BEDS$843+Base Rent$792 - $1,116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$792 - $1,116- 11 Month Lease
Union on Elizabeth
1208 W Elizabeth St, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$30 - $50Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,025
Fossil Ridge Apartments
6910 Steeplechase Dr, Windsor, CO 80550 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$1,858+
Lakeview on the Rise
202 Stoney Brook Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,340+Base Rent$1,500 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,340
Mountain View Apartments at RainDance
1825 Cherry Blossom Dr, Windsor, CO 80550 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,603+Base Rent$1,735 - $3,050Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,808 - $3,123
The Bend at Highland Meadows
6153 American Oaks St, Loveland, CO 80538 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,899Base Rent$1,865 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,899 - $2,084
Ledge Rock Apartments
4155 Carson Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534 -
Price Drop. $189 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,299+Base Rent$999 - $1,471Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,471- 12 Month Lease
Pines at Southmoor Apartments
2162 30th St, Greeley, CO 80631 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,375 - $1,825Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,175- 12 Month Lease
Peaks on Drake
515 E Drake Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$1,884+Base Rent$1,753 - $2,097Required Monthly Fees$9Total Monthly Price$1,762 - $2,106
Pinecone Apartments
2212 Vermont Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
Price Drop. $236 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,814+Base Rent$1,664 - $1,991Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,027
The Arbors at Sweetgrass
1720 Kirkwood Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,144+1 BED$1,340+Base Rent$999 - $1,199Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,344
MADISON AVENUE
811 15th St, Greeley, CO 80631 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,326+Base Rent$1,718 - $2,449Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $2,456
The Preserve at The Meadows
350 Riva Ridge Ln, Fort Collins, CO 80526 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,223+
Waterford Place Apartments
795 14th St SE, Loveland, CO 80537 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$818Base Rent$818Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$818- 11 Month Lease
Union on Alley
1201 W Plum St, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,158+3 BEDS$2,311+Base Rent$1,860 - $2,813Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,865 - $2,373
Rise at 2534
5070 Exposition Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,945Base Rent$1,895 - $2,120Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,945 - $2,470- 12 Month Lease
2802 Kansas Drive
2802 Kansas Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,204+3 BEDS$1,570+Base Rent$999 - $1,576Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,004 - $1,581- 12 Month Lease
Village Green
1213-1233 26th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,007+Base Rent$1,688 - $2,216Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,134
Miramont Apartments
4900 Boardwalk Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,451+1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,285+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,664Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,725
Springs At 2534
4430 Ronald Reagan Blvd, Johnstown, CO 80534 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$2,400+
The Village Townhomes at RainDance
2115 Falling Leaf Dr, Windsor, CO 80550 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,025
The Overlook Apartments
2530 Bearberry Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,650+
West Park Village
3770 W 24th St, Greeley, CO 80634 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,608+3 BEDS$2,877+Base Rent$2,518 - $2,787Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,608 - $2,877- 12 Month Lease
Enclave Rigden Farm
2758 Iowa Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,975+
The Reserve at Crescent Cove
2506 32nd St, Evans, CO 80620