Apartments for Rent near The Marks in Englewood, CO - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $166 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,921+
-
Price Drop. $501 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,269+Base Rent$1,480 - $7,682Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $5,791
Cortland Gateway Park
4699 Kittredge St, Denver, CO 80239 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,821+3 BEDS$2,382+Base Rent$1,521 - $8,616Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $6,112
Cortland on Cherry Creek
2234 S Trenton Way, Denver, CO 80231 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,295Required Monthly Fees$300Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,595
2525 Eliot Street Apartments
2525 Eliot St, Denver, CO 80211 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,509+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$925+3 BEDS$959+
University House Denver
2400 E Asbury Ave, Denver, CO 80210 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,010+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,075Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,075
Tanemara Apartment Homes
11453 W Burgundy Ave, Littleton, CO 80127 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,064+Base Rent$1,338 - $3,660Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $3,660
Premier Lofts
2200 Market St, Denver, CO 80205 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,734+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$3,224+Base Rent$1,581 - $3,380Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $3,394
Velo Interlocken
9001 Interlocken Loop, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$2,316+3 BEDS$2,780+Base Rent$1,461 - $3,458Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,503
Legacy Metro 525
525 S Dawson St, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,762+1 BED$2,097+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$3,776+
The Emerson
3444 S Emerson St, Englewood, CO 80113 -
Price Drop. $372 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$862+2 BEDS$1,206+Base Rent$830 - $4,055Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$862 - $1,920
View Apartments by Trion Living
10701 Pecos St, Northglenn, CO 80234 -
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,525+Base Rent$1,050 - $2,290Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,110 - $2,330
Skyline
8849 Pearl St, Thornton, CO 80229 -
Price Drop. $266 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,649+Base Rent$1,448 - $3,536Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,448 - $2,995
Skyline 1801
1801-1835 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,285+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,611Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,611- 12 Month Lease
Stone Canyon Apartments
19255 E Cottonwood Dr, Parker, CO 80138 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,443+Base Rent$1,492 - $4,909Required Monthly Fees$40 - $50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,532 - $4,959
Avana Belmar
7301 W Ohio Ave, Lakewood, CO 80226 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,116+3 BEDS$2,771+Base Rent$1,335 - $2,840Required Monthly Fees$106Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,946
Avalon Cherry Hills
3650 S Broadway, Englewood, CO 80113 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,099+Base Rent$850 - $1,670Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$850 - $1,670
The Phenix At Infinity Park
4701 E Mississippi Ave, Glendale, CO 80246 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,233+1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,302+Base Rent$1,202 - $6,028Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,233 - $2,856
Gables Speer Blvd
255-295 E Speer Blvd, Denver, CO 80203 -
Price Drop. $268 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,109Base Rent$2,109 - $2,331Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,109 - $2,197
Elowyn
4725 W Quincy Ave, Denver, CO 80236 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,781 - $3,701Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,823 - $3,702
AMLI Cherry Creek
801 S Cherry St, Denver, CO 80246 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,273+Base Rent$1,185 - $2,220Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,283
Ten 30 & Ten 49 Apartments
1030 E 10th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,621+1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,326+3 BEDS$2,786+Base Rent$1,580 - $4,494Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $3,428
Bell Flatirons
2200 S Tyler Dr, Superior, CO 80027 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $169 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,894+Base Rent$1,542 - $4,400Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,894
Bell Stonegate
16950 Carlson Dr, Parker, CO 80134 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,612+Base Rent$1,522 - $2,715Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,785
Aspen Ridge
18851 E Baltic Pl, Aurora, CO 80013 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,334+1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$1,947+Base Rent$1,334 - $4,151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,427
Aera RiNo
2797 Wewatta Way, Denver, CO 80216 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,587+
The Lex At Lowry
240 S Monaco Pky, Denver, CO 80224 -
Price Drop. $750 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$2,100+
Solstice CO
932 S Helena Way, Aurora, CO 80017 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,189+3 BEDS$2,729+
The Crossings at Bear Creek
10117 W Dartmouth Pl, Lakewood, CO 80227 -
Price Drop. $800 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,365+1 BED$2,042+2 BEDS$2,763+Base Rent$1,359 - $4,464Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $4,470
Coda
100 Steele St, Denver, CO 80206 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,981+Base Rent$1,211 - $5,255Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,168
Edge 26 by Trion Living
6201 W 26th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80214 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,349+
Preserve at City Center
1098 S Evanston Way, Aurora, CO 80012 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$1,650 - $8,064Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,689 - $2,317
Arista Uptown
8500 Arista Pl, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $386 Off|Plus Fees - 1 Month Lease1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,485+
Regatta
10500 Irma Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,511+1 BED$1,736+2 BEDS$2,246+Base Rent$1,505 - $3,340Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,711
Skyhouse Denver
1776 Broadway St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,556+Base Rent$1,383 - $5,322Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,131
Reflections on 92nd
6880 W 91st Ct, Westminster, CO 80021 -
Price Drop. $412 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,041+Base Rent$1,514 - $7,503Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,370
Pearl DTC
7571 E Technology Way, Denver, CO 80237 -
Price Drop. $415 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$750+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,298+Base Rent$750 - $1,645Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$750 - $1,645
The Phenix At 4 Mile
601 S Forest St, Glendale, CO 80246 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,453+Base Rent$938 - $2,069Required Monthly Fees$144 - $264Total Monthly Price$1,082 - $1,761
Esprit Cherry Creek
5001 E Mississippi Ave, Glendale, CO 80246 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,750+
Viceroy Observatory Park
1910 S Josephine St, Denver, CO 80210 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,325 - $5,285Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,855
MAA River North
1859 28th St, Denver, CO 80216