Apartments for Rent near Englewood Marketplace in Englewood, CO - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $166 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,921+
-
Price Drop. $501 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,269+Base Rent$1,480 - $7,682Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $5,791
Cortland Gateway Park
4699 Kittredge St, Denver, CO 80239 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,821+3 BEDS$2,382+Base Rent$1,521 - $8,616Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $6,112
Cortland on Cherry Creek
2234 S Trenton Way, Denver, CO 80231 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,295Required Monthly Fees$300Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,595
2525 Eliot Street Apartments
2525 Eliot St, Denver, CO 80211 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,509+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$925+3 BEDS$959+
University House Denver
2400 E Asbury Ave, Denver, CO 80210 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,010+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,075Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,075
Tanemara Apartment Homes
11453 W Burgundy Ave, Littleton, CO 80127 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,734+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$3,224+Base Rent$1,581 - $3,380Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $3,394
Velo Interlocken
9001 Interlocken Loop, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,064+Base Rent$1,338 - $3,660Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $3,660
Premier Lofts
2200 Market St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$2,316+3 BEDS$2,780+Base Rent$1,461 - $3,458Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,503
Legacy Metro 525
525 S Dawson St, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,762+1 BED$2,097+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$3,776+
The Emerson
3444 S Emerson St, Englewood, CO 80113 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,694+1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$3,196+Base Rent$1,629 - $4,949Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,694 - $4,950
AMLI Golden Triangle
855 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,675Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,725
Ascend at Arcadia
9105 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80247 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$2,186+4 BEDS$2,032+
Kings Crossing Village
15762 E 6th Ave, Aurora, CO 80011 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,199+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$2,545+
Belmont Buckingham
1050-1080 Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$2,166+3 BEDS$2,917+Base Rent$1,847 - $4,849Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,924 - $3,092
Westlake Greens
8000 W Crestline Ave, Littleton, CO 80123 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,988+3 BEDS$2,156+
Marquis Castle Pines
520 Dale Ct, Castle Pines, CO 80108 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,270+Base Rent$1,577 - $5,467Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,745
Fairways at Raccoon Creek
6805 W Bowles Ave, Littleton, CO 80123 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$2,190+Base Rent$1,192 - $2,858Required Monthly Fees$150 - $250Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,360
Bridges at 9 Mile Station
10025 E Girard Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$2,010+Base Rent$1,582 - $3,115Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $3,115
Westcliff
9820 Westcliff Pky, Westminster, CO 80021 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,864+3 BEDS$2,382+Base Rent$1,358 - $4,980Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,382 - $5,004
Avana Eastlake
2801 E 120th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233 -
Price Drop. $357 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$920+1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,222+Base Rent$862 - $2,189Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$920 - $2,245
The Ventana at Colorado Station
5095 E Donald Ave, Denver, CO 80222 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,329+3 BEDS$2,552+Base Rent$1,627 - $4,782Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $3,323
Palomino Park Resort
6700 Palomino Pky, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,586+Base Rent$1,372 - $3,426Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,433
Edge DTC
7500 E Quincy Ave, Denver, CO 80237 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$941+1 BED$981+2 BEDS$1,204+Base Rent$936 - $4,613Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$941 - $2,008
Trailgrove Apartments
2470 S Quebec St, Denver, CO 80231 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,916+2 BEDS$3,826+Base Rent$1,889 - $6,659Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,916 - $6,686
The Julian at Sloan's Lake
1515 Julian St, Denver, CO 80204 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $437 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$890+2 BEDS$1,250+Base Rent$890 - $1,823Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$890 - $1,823- 12 Month Lease
Meridian at Cherry Creek
888-888 S Oneida St, Denver, CO 80224 -
Price Drop. $154 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$918+1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,082+Base Rent$913 - $2,711Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$918 - $1,431
Willowstone Apartments
7300-7500 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,318+2 BEDS$2,744+Base Rent$2,298 - $2,802Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,318 - $2,822
North Main at Steel Ranch
1724 Steel St, Louisville, CO 80027 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,979+Base Rent$1,619 - $2,105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,105
Arista Flats
8200 Arista Pl, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,966+2 BEDS$2,130+3 BEDS$2,714+Base Rent$1,920 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,966 - $10,046
Avia Lowry
9649 E 5th Ave, Denver, CO 80230 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,548+Base Rent$1,240 - $2,172Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $2,172
Summit at Red Rocks
12 S Holman Way, Golden, CO 80401 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$1,707+3 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$1,594 - $3,778Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,595
Ridgescape at Highlands Ranch
3380 E County Line Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,344+Base Rent$1,829 - $4,511Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,835 - $2,719
Arvada Station Apartments
10068 W 52nd Pl, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,345+Base Rent$1,370 - $2,395Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,395- 12 Month Lease
Andante Apartments
3310 S Kenton St, Denver, CO 80014 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,437+
Parker Hilltop
19600 Clubhouse Dr, Parker, CO 80138 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,527Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,542
Griffis Fitzsimons South
325 N Sable Blvd, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,443+3 BEDS$3,676+Base Rent$1,655 - $35,164Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,665 - $3,921
4550 Cherry Creek
4550 Cherry Creek Dr S, Glendale, CO 80246 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,722+2 BEDS$2,496+Base Rent$1,718 - $3,721Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,722 - $2,784
Bell Bradburn
11900 Newton St, Westminster, CO 80031 -
Price Drop. $384 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$2,137+Base Rent$1,430 - $5,157Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,461 - $2,497
The Apartments at Denver Place
1880 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $389 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,029+3 BEDS$2,783+Base Rent$1,603 - $2,975Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $3,017
Retreat at Park Meadows
10200 Park Meadows Dr, Littleton, CO 80124 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,886+Base Rent$1,486 - $2,387Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,167- 12 Month Lease
Block 32 at RiNo
3200 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216