Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Markets at Maplewood in Eaton, CO

3,852 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,569+
    3 BEDS
    $2,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,230

    Reserve at West T-Bone

    5770 29th St, Greeley, CO 80634
    (970) 598-5788
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,589+
    2 BEDS
    $1,971+
    3 BEDS
    $2,457+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Timnath Trail

    4801 Signal Tree Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528
    (970) 305-8235
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,331+
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $1,811+
    3 BEDS
    $2,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,421
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $2,467

    Alpine Flats

    2025 50th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
    (970) 717-2054
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $1,822+
    3 BEDS
    $2,358+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,692 - $2,596
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,600

    Settlers Creek

    4408 John F Kennedy Pky, Fort Collins, CO 80525
    (970) 698-7818
  5. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $2,024+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $2,215
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $2,199

    The Grand at Riverside

    3202 11th Ave, Evans, CO 80620
    (970) 714-2761
  6. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,583+
    1 BED
    $1,728+
    2 BEDS
    $2,083+
    3 BEDS
    $2,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $3,115
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $2,708

    Railway Flats Apartments

    2105 Hopper Ln, Loveland, CO 80538
    (970) 670-7083
  7. Price Drop. $215 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,940

    Lariat

    2405 38th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
    (970) 545-7841
  8. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,719+
    3 BEDS
    $2,850+
    4 BEDS
    $3,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,599 - $3,149
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,719 - $3,269

    VellaTerra

    6205 Longstem Way, Loveland, CO 80538
    (970) 536-1384
  9. Price Drop. $220 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,521+
    1 BED
    $1,701+
    2 BEDS
    $1,876+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $2,135
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,231

    The Granary

    156 W Fairway Ln, Fort Collins, CO 80525
    (720) 674-8848
  10. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,796+
    2 BEDS
    $2,180+
    3 BEDS
    $2,588+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $3,350
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,796 - $3,466

    The Landing at Lemay

    1200 Duff Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80524
    (970) 592-5904
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    3 BEDS
    $2,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,965
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,925

    The Ellory

    4800 Iron Gate Dr, Timnath, CO 80547
    (970) 409-1154
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $983+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    3 BEDS
    $1,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$983 - $1,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$983 - $1,800

    Creekstone Apartments

    3775 W 25th St, Greeley, CO 80634
    (970) 400-9887
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,714+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,698 - $3,720
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $3,736

    Harmony at Willow Springs

    2002 Battlecreek Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528
    (970) 632-7296
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,532+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,443 - $1,810
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $1,899

    Premier at West Park

    3800 Centerplace Dr, Greeley, CO 80634
    (970) 714-3225
  15. |
    STUDIO
    $1,408+
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $2,023+
    3 BEDS
    $2,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,341 - $4,585
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,554

    Greens at Van de Water

    2900 Mountain Lion Dr, Loveland, CO 80537
    (970) 713-9451
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $1,725
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $1,735

    Governor's Park

    700 E Drake Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80525
    (970) 698-8094
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    Bears Village

    509 18th St, Greeley, CO 80631
    (970) 616-6753
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $970+
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,270+
    3 BEDS
    $2,175+
    Plus Fees

    Cityline Station

    708 22nd St, Greeley, CO 80631
    (970) 888-6717
  19. Price Drop. $282 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,612+
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    3 BEDS
    $2,285+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Lincoln Place

    325 E 5th St, Loveland, CO 80537
    (970) 670-3943
  20. 2 BEDS
    $1,837+
    3 BEDS
    $2,264+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,776 - $3,917
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,837 - $3,978

    PeakView by Horseshoe Lake Apartments

    341 Knobcone Dr, Loveland, CO 80538
    (970) 292-6849
  21. Price Drop. $203 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,519+
    1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $2,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,519 - $2,064
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $2,064

    Vibe

    3707 LeFever Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528
    (970) 900-6043
  22. STUDIO
    $1,452+
    1 BED
    $1,624+
    2 BEDS
    $2,165+
    3 BEDS
    $3,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $5,450
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $5,507

    Patina Flats at the Foundry Apartments

    246 N Cleveland Ave, Loveland, CO 80537
    (970) 292-7133
  23. Price Drop. $621 Off
    1 BED
    $1,826+
    2 BEDS
    $2,038+
    3 BEDS
    $2,628+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,794 - $2,996
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,826 - $3,028

    Crowne at Old Town North

    1044 Jerome St, Fort Collins, CO 80524
    (970) 698-8406
  24. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,220+
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,670+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $1,810
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,840

    APARTMENTS AT MADDIE

    1540 8th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
    (970) 614-0593
  25. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,627+
    2 BEDS
    $1,705+
    3 BEDS
    $2,151+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,566 - $3,878
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,627 - $3,939

    PeakView at T-Bone Ranch Apartments

    4750 W 29th St, Greeley, CO 80634
    (970) 703-0791
  26. 1 BED
    $1,925+
    2 BEDS
    $2,251+
    3 BEDS
    $2,614+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,898 - $6,075
    Required Monthly Fees$27 - $46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,925 - $2,683

    Bucking Horse Apartments

    2274 Yearling Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525
    (970) 698-8377
  27. 1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,882
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $1,992

    The Shelby

    1100 8th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
    (970) 373-0249
  28. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $2,030
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,064
    - 12 Month Lease

    Johnstown Plaza Apartments

    5150 Ronald Reagan Blvd, Johnstown, CO 80534
    (970) 512-3258
  29. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$709 - $1,599
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$709 - $1,599

    The Junction Fort Collins

    1050 Hobbit St, Fort Collins, CO 80526
    (970) 666-6561
  30. Price Drop. $658 Off
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $2,301+
    3 BEDS
    $2,912+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,643 - $2,933
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,662 - $2,952

    Crowne at Timberline

    2001 Rosen Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528
    (970) 632-7605
  31. Price Drop. $238 Off
    1 BED
    $1,529+
    2 BEDS
    $1,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,487 - $2,047
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,089

    Courtney Park

    4470 S Lemay Ave, Fort Collins, CO 80525
    (970) 800-2315
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

The Markets at Maplewood in Eaton, CO

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 3,852 apartments near The Markets at Maplewood Mall in Eaton, CO that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the The Markets at Maplewood Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Eaton, CO!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.