Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Green Valley Center in Conifer, CO - Page 6

16,882 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,113+
    2 BEDS
    $2,792+
    3 BEDS
    $2,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,079 - $2,903
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,113 - $2,937

    Maple Leaf Townhomes

    7010 Simms St, Arvada, CO 80004
    (720) 780-0216
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,335+
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $2,371+
    3 BEDS
    $3,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $3,845
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $3,055

    The Den

    6950 E Chenango Ave, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 459-4776
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,821+
    2 BEDS
    $2,421+
    3 BEDS
    $3,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,710 - $3,210
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,821 - $3,321

    Summit at Wash Park

    90 S Logan St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 650-0240
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,433+
    1 BED
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,406 - $2,060
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,087

    Emery West Highland

    3550 W 38th Ave, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 362-8199
  5. 1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $2,152+
    3 BEDS
    $2,722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,580 - $3,850
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,587 - $3,117

    Venue at the Promenade

    6200 Castlegate Dr W, Castle Rock, CO 80108
    (720) 807-9683
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,544+
    1 BED
    $1,852+
    2 BEDS
    $2,315+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,538 - $2,449
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $2,455

    The Glenn

    9300 E Mineral Ave, Centennial, CO 80112
    (720) 794-5632
  7. Price Drop. $247 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,633+
    1 BED
    $1,754+
    2 BEDS
    $3,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,626 - $3,890
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $3,897

    The Henry

    201 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 674-7253
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,649+
    1 BED
    $2,038+
    2 BEDS
    $3,672+
    3 BEDS
    $9,802+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,622 - $25,852
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $25,879

    Parq on Speer

    909 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 704-3206
  9. Price Drop. $301 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,179
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,164 - $2,148
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,163

    1515 Flats

    1515 Vrain St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 730-3509
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,796+
    2 BEDS
    $2,854+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,758 - $3,091
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,796 - $2,895

    SoBo Station

    500 W Cedar Ave, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 605-5672
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $2,407+
    3 BEDS
    $3,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,548 - $4,872
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $3,031

    Westwood Green

    7410 W Warren Cir, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (720) 212-2197
  12. Price Drop. $452 Off
    1 BED
    $1,857+
    2 BEDS
    $2,307+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $2,930
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,857 - $2,937

    Solana Lakewood 55+ Active Adult Community

    11001 W 15th Pl, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (720) 637-1581
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,693 - $5,630
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,820

    Gateway Arvada Ridge

    5458 Lee St, Arvada, CO 80002
    (720) 924-3850
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,434
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,349 - $6,054
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,434 - $3,023

    Epoque Golden

    1175 Newstar Way, Golden, CO 80403
    (855) 914-5989
  15. Price Drop. $170 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,403+
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,408+
    3 BEDS
    $3,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $4,610
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $3,788

    Lyra Apartments

    9641 E Geddes Ave, Centennial, CO 80112
    (720) 807-6004
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,584+
    1 BED
    $1,927+
    2 BEDS
    $2,477+
    3 BEDS
    $3,948+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,543 - $5,045
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $5,046

    AMLI Broadway Park

    357 S Bannock St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 599-6174
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,557+
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $2,216+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,437 - $4,525
    Required Monthly Fees$62 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,557 - $4,587

    Sequel Apartment Homes

    3021 S Galapago St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (844) 990-3419
  18. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,231+
    2 BEDS
    $2,579+
    3 BEDS
    $3,057+
    4 BEDS
    $3,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,136 - $3,612
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,231 - $3,707

    Citadel at Castle Pines

    353 Edge View Cir, Castle Pines, CO 80108
    (877) 939-7610
  19. Price Drop. $460 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,071
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,295
    Required Monthly Fees$72 - $78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,071 - $1,373
    - 12 Month Lease

    Art Studios

    1200 N Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 594-4396
  20. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $1,822+
    3 BEDS
    $2,364+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,607 - $2,815
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,624

    Waterford Lone Tree

    10047 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (720) 212-2136
  21. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $1,966+
    2 BEDS
    $2,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,961 - $3,374
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,966 - $2,596

    Contour 39

    9005 S Yosemite St, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (888) 851-3018
  22. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,719+
    2 BEDS
    $2,358+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,702 - $2,696
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,719 - $2,713

    Griffis Belleview Station

    4400 S Monaco St, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 706-8068
  23. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,755+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,737 - $2,394
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,755 - $2,412

    The Legacy at Highlands Ranch

    355 W Burgundy St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (720) 212-2150
  24. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,688+
    2 BEDS
    $2,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,646 - $2,993
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,688 - $2,787

    Commons Park West

    1550 Platte St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 605-5752
  25. Price Drop. $231 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,509+
    1 BED
    $1,486+
    2 BEDS
    $1,724+
    3 BEDS
    $2,587+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,436 - $2,865
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,728

    ArtWalk at CityCenter

    801-901 Englewood Pky, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 734-5961
  26. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $1,713+
    2 BEDS
    $1,993+
    3 BEDS
    $3,035+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,674 - $11,941
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Total Monthly Price$1,713 - $3,035

    The Bluffs at Highlands Ranch

    600 W County Line Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (844) 948-1948
  27. Price Drop. $340 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,235+
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,735+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Arabella

    4982 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80237
    (877) 607-4631
  28. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,634+
    1 BED
    $1,704+
    2 BEDS
    $2,318+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,598 - $6,226
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,615

    Aspect

    10400 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (855) 610-2460
  29. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,596+
    2 BEDS
    $2,119+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $2,183
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,596 - $2,189

    Stratford Station

    7555 E Peakview Ave, Englewood, CO 80111
    (720) 362-8159
  30. Price Drop. $385 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,510+
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $2,610+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $3,420
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,870

    Eviva on Cherokee

    1250 Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 807-1685
  31. Price Drop. $222 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,797+
    2 BEDS
    $2,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,389 - $4,322
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $3,028

    Portola at SouthGlenn

    6851 S Gaylord St, Centennial, CO 80122
    (855) 510-2181
  32. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,801+
    2 BEDS
    $2,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,796 - $2,392
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,801 - $2,289

    Greenwood Plaza

    7610 E Caley Ave, Centennial, CO 80111
    (720) 790-8285
  33. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,652+
    2 BEDS
    $2,403+
    3 BEDS
    $3,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $4,110
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $3,464

    The Flats at Inverness

    10200 E Dry Creek Rd, Englewood, CO 80112
    (855) 624-4122
  34. Price Drop. $415 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,360+
    1 BED
    $1,620+
    2 BEDS
    $2,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $9,380
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $4,664

    Bayaud Tower & The Gardens

    1001 E Bayaud Ave, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 583-9649
  35. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,864+
    2 BEDS
    $2,363+
    Plus Fees

    Lucent

    1700 Shea Center Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (720) 828-8134
  36. Price Drop. $227 Off
    1 BED
    $1,147+
    2 BEDS
    $1,774+
    3 BEDS
    $1,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,078 - $2,244
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,147 - $2,313

    Belmar Villas

    700 S Reed Ct, Lakewood, CO 80226
    (720) 487-1734
  37. Price Drop. $374 Off
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $2,469+
    Plus Fees

    Skyecrest

    7846 W Mansfield Pky, Lakewood, CO 80235
    (720) 881-0853
  38. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,630+
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $2,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $3,311
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $3,346

    Griffis LoDo

    1490 Delgany St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 674-9029
  39. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,406+
    1 BED
    $1,727+
    2 BEDS
    $2,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,401 - $2,900
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,905

    Griffis at Fiddler's Green

    7700 E Peakview Ave, Centennial, CO 80111
    (720) 212-2145
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.