Apartments for Rent near North Range Town Center in Commerce City, CO - Page 14
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,599+
-
Price Drop. $373 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,329+
Gateway Park
4255 Kittredge St, Denver, CO 80239 -
Price Drop. $249 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,875+
Villas at Homestead
6857 S Homestead Pky, Centennial, CO 80112 -
Price Drop. $396 Off
-
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,100- 12 Month Lease
Perch on 52nd
7791-7797 W 52nd Ave, Arvada, CO 80002 -
Price Drop. $377 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,359+
Promenade at Hunters Glen
12801 Lafayette St, Thornton, CO 80241 -
Price Drop. $340 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,735+
Arabella
4982 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80237 -
Exceptional Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,724+
City Center Station
14107 E Kansas Pl, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Price Drop. $200 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,369+
ReNew Cherry Creek
1211 S Quebec Way, Denver, CO 80231 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$906+2 BEDS$1,206+Base Rent$899 - $1,480Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$906 - $1,487
Monaco South
2280 S Monaco Pky, Denver, CO 80222 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,415+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,415Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,415
Addison at Cherry Creek
9110 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80247 -
Price Drop. $270 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,473+1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,944+Base Rent$1,409 - $1,984Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,048
Ascend at Pena Station
18591 E 61st Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
Price Drop. $173 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,115+1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,310+
Odyssey
1769 Coronado Pky N, Thornton, CO 80229 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,903+3 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,580 - $2,733Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,788
Ascend at Horizon Uptown
22383 E 6th Ave, Aurora, CO 80018 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,500+
Willow Point Townhomes
8500 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80247 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,630+Base Rent$1,021 - $1,825Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,030 - $1,834
Golden Nugget
291 W Belleview Ave, Englewood, CO 80110 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,175+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,410Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,175
The Lydian
2560 Welton St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $552 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$2,043+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,405
Belle Creek Apartments
10754 Belle Creek Blvd, Henderson, CO 80640 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,407Base Rent$2,322 - $5,811Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,407 - $2,892
Epoque Golden
1175 Newstar Way, Golden, CO 80403 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,874+Base Rent$1,155 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,874
The Elements at Sloans Lake
1590 Yates St, Denver, CO 80204 -
Price Drop. $290 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,478+3 BEDS$3,353+Base Rent$1,410 - $3,855Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $3,468
Lyra Apartments
9641 E Geddes Ave, Centennial, CO 80112 -
Price Drop. $223 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$942+1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,262+Base Rent$899 - $2,321Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$942 - $1,690
Park Place at Expo Apartments
10785 E Exposition Ave, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,407+Base Rent$1,756 - $3,170Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,794 - $2,942
SoBo Station
500 W Cedar Ave, Denver, CO 80223 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,509+1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,462+Base Rent$1,448 - $2,858Required Monthly Fees$50 - $90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,498 - $2,722
ArtWalk at CityCenter
801-901 Englewood Pky, Englewood, CO 80110 -
Price Drop. $410 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,270+Base Rent$884 - $1,644Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$905 - $1,350
Mosaic
6900-7100 E Evans Ave, Denver, CO 80224 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,869+3 BEDS$2,679+Base Rent$1,841 - $3,656Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,869 - $3,684
The Habitat Apartments
6255 Habitat Dr, Boulder, CO 80301 -
Price Drop. $290 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,675+Base Rent$1,445 - $3,435Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,870
Eviva on Cherokee
1250 Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,530+Base Rent$1,470 - $3,140Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,530
Arbour Square
14770 Orchard Pky, Westminster, CO 80023 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,291+3 BEDS$3,030+Base Rent$1,350 - $3,815Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $3,030
The Den
6950 E Chenango Ave, Denver, CO 80237 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,799+Base Rent$1,449 - $2,799Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,799- 12 Month Lease
Village at Thorncreek
12929 Washington St, Thornton, CO 80241 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,900+
LARKRIDGE
16105 Washington St, Thornton, CO 80023 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,740+
Beautiful Remodeled Apartments - includes washer/dryer Must See!
8201-8203 W 9th Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,500+
Concordia on the Lake
6155 S Ammons Way, Littleton, CO 80123 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 6 Month Lease1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,745+4 BEDS$2,199+
The Meridian at Lakewood
12144-12146 W Nevada Dr, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
Price Drop. $378 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,818+1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$3,575+3 BEDS$4,228+Base Rent$1,803 - $5,238Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,818 - $5,253
Parc Mosaic
1590 Eisenhower Dr, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,248 - $1,935Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,950
Boston Lofts
828 17th St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,497+1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,269+3 BEDS$3,060+Base Rent$1,485 - $3,048Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,497 - $3,060
The Fremont
13021 E 21st Ave, Aurora, CO 80045 -
Price Drop. $539 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$1,966+Base Rent$1,176 - $2,931Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,201 - $2,956
TwentyOne01 on Market
2101 Market St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $552 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,645+Base Rent$1,494 - $2,899Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $3,005
Springs at Pena Station
17770 E 64th Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,900- 12 Month Lease
Castlegate
6925 W 84th Way, Arvada, CO 80003 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,577+
Trails At Lehow
300 W Lehow Ave, Englewood, CO 80110