Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Brighton Industrial in Commerce City, CO

41,494 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,498+
    2 BEDS
    $2,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $2,652
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$1,498 - $2,680
    - 12 Month Lease

    Residences at Bear Creek

    10025 W Dartmouth Ave, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (720) 650-7851
  2. Price Drop. $495 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,649+
    1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,234+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $2,605
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $2,644

    IMT at RidgeGate

    9980 Trainstation Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (720) 740-8171
  3. Price Drop. $201 Off
    1 BED
    $1,159+
    2 BEDS
    $1,331+
    3 BEDS
    $2,104+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,129 - $2,743
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $2,385

    The Richfield

    2134 S Richfield Way, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 513-2480
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,684+
    2 BEDS
    $1,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,684 - $2,034

    IMT Cornerstar Ranch

    16363 E Fremont Ave, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 372-2681
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $2,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,517

    IMT Dayton Station

    3645 S Dallas St, Aurora, CO 80014
    (720) 605-3587
  6. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,519+
    1 BED
    $1,819+
    2 BEDS
    $1,919+
    3 BEDS
    $4,219+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $4,295
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $4,219
    - 12 Month Lease

    Alas Over Lowry

    82 N Uinta Way, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 734-9044
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,080+
    3 BEDS
    $2,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,526 - $3,113
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $3,132
    - 12 Month Lease

    Banyan High Point

    21775 E 65th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019
    (720) 743-3693
  8. Price Drop. $450 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,759+
    2 BEDS
    $2,709+
    3 BEDS
    $3,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $3,895
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $3,409
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gardens at Cherry Creek

    225 S Harrison St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 575-2569
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,808+
    2 BEDS
    $2,178+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,755 - $2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,808 - $2,413

    IMT Hyland Hills

    4901 W 93rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 799-0169
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,661+
    2 BEDS
    $2,016+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,640 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$21 - $35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,661 - $2,535

    IMT Cherry Creek

    755 S Dexter St, Denver, CO 80246
    (719) 982-8155
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    3 BEDS
    $2,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $3,200
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $3,215

    IMT Lowry

    8155 E Fairmount Dr, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 513-9479
  12. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,425+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Outlook DTC

    5031 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 419-1905
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,415+
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Plus Fees

    Oxford Vista

    4201 S Navajo St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 807-6170
  14. Price Drop. $163 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,203+
    2 BEDS
    $1,747+
    3 BEDS
    $2,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,103 - $3,174
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $3,274

    Retreat at City Center

    820 S Cimarron Way, Aurora, CO 80012
    (844) 731-3140
  15. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,365+
    1 BED
    $1,317+
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,317 - $3,018
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,317 - $3,018

    TAVA Waters Apartments

    9099 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 730-3545
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,589+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    3 BEDS
    $2,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,574 - $10,374
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $10,389

    Cortland Belmar

    445 S Saulsbury St, Lakewood, CO 80226
    (720) 573-1951
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $2,029+
    3 BEDS
    $2,599+
    Plus Fees

    Strata

    16505 Green Valley Ranch Blvd, Denver, CO 80239
    (844) 576-1694
  18. |
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $1,974+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,665 - $3,538
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $2,345

    Encore Evans Station Apartments

    1805 S Bannock St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 902-8761
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,508+
    1 BED
    $1,866+
    2 BEDS
    $2,198+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,463 - $2,498
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,543

    Ascent

    8860 Westminster Blvd, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 734-8391
  20. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,492+
    2 BEDS
    $3,689+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,436 - $13,928
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,492 - $6,035

    Reve Boulder

    3000 Pearl Pky, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 442-7335
  21. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,814+
    1 BED
    $1,894+
    2 BEDS
    $2,329+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,784 - $4,940
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,814 - $4,970
    - 18 Month Lease

    NOVEL RiNo by Crescent Communities

    1350 40th St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 674-7749
  22. Price Drop. $596 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,205+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $3,605
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $3,620

    Alloy Sunnyside

    4150 Jason St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 902-6587
  23. Price Drop. $624 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,072+
    1 BED
    $3,101+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $1,956+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,604 - $7,522
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $7,595
    - 27 Month Lease

    oLiv Boulder

    1750 15th St, Boulder, CO 80302
    (720) 548-2860
  24. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,480+
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    Plus Fees

    The Hayes

    2271 N Clinton St, Aurora, CO 80010
    (855) 716-2334
  25. Price Drop. $362 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $2,186+
    3 BEDS
    $3,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,521 - $3,746
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $3,328

    MAA Milepost 35

    4692 N Beeler Ct, Denver, CO 80238
    (785) 657-4102
  26. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,486+
    1 BED
    $1,591+
    2 BEDS
    $1,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,479 - $3,945
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $3,952

    Skyline at Highlands

    2501 W 26th Ave, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 902-9861
  27. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,181+
    2 BEDS
    $2,576+
    3 BEDS
    $3,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,514 - $2,509
    Required Monthly Fees$667
    Total Monthly Price$2,181 - $3,176

    Claro at High Point

    6650 N Lisbon St, Aurora, CO 80019
    (720) 513-6145
  28. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,336+
    1 BED
    $1,618+
    2 BEDS
    $2,043+
    3 BEDS
    $2,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $3,299
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $3,356

    Sorella at Loretto Heights

    3000 W Bates Ave, Denver, CO 80236
    (720) 730-2317
  29. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,779+
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $2,282+
    3 BEDS
    $3,072+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $4,029
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $3,217

    Olivean Apartments

    8251 Transit Way, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (844) 226-7463
  30. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,831+
    2 BEDS
    $2,171+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,820 - $3,409
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,831 - $2,421

    Marlon at Central Park

    4607 Xenia St, Denver, CO 80238
    (205) 941-8995
  31. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,612+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    3 BEDS
    $2,421+
    4 BEDS
    $3,232+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $4,036
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,612 - $4,032

    The Madison and The Fillmore at Copperleaf

    22500 E Radcliff Cir, Aurora, CO 80015
    (970) 355-3253
  32. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $2,082+
    3 BEDS
    $2,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,683 - $2,548
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,730 - $2,595

    Firestone Junction

    10670 Jake Jabs Blvd, Firestone, CO 80504
    (303) 586-6182
  33. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,690+
    1 BED
    $1,880+
    2 BEDS
    $2,305+
    3 BEDS
    $3,200+
    Plus Fees

    Martin

    100 E 2nd Ave, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 601-7287
  34. |
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,489 - $2,099
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,099
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Reserves at Eagle Point

    431 Picadilly Rd, Aurora, CO 80018
    (720) 806-5464
  35. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,623+
    3 BEDS
    $3,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595 - $3,195
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$2,623 - $3,223
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Avenue Lofts Golden

    1104-1106 Washington Ave, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 790-9917
  36. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,385+
    1 BED
    $1,493+
    2 BEDS
    $1,945+
    3 BEDS
    $2,647+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $10,548
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $10,563

    Cortland on Blake

    1451 24th St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 734-6488
  37. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,205

    The Orchards at Cherry Creek Park

    6000 S Fraser St, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 710-0466
  38. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,308+
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $1,997+
    3 BEDS
    $4,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,308 - $9,701
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $4,924

    Seasons of Cherry Creek

    3498 E Ellsworth Ave, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 513-9328
  39. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    3 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,571 - $6,904
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $6,749

    Cortland Covington Ridge

    10571 Colorado Blvd, Thornton, CO 80233
    (720) 408-6380
  40. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $2,039+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,626 - $6,361
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $5,321

    Cortland Westminster

    581 W 123rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80234
    (720) 408-7785
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Brighton Industrial in Commerce City, CO

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 41,494 apartments near Brighton Industrial Mall in Commerce City, CO that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Brighton Industrial Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Commerce City, CO!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters