Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Mesa Point Shopping Center in Clifton, CO - Page 2

215 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 1510 Glenwood Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $860
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$860
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$860
    - 12 Month Lease

    1510 Glenwood Ave Unit 120 C

    1510 Glenwood Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501
  2. Building Photo - 1416 Elm Ave
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    1416 Elm Ave

    1416 Elm Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501
  3. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200
    - 9 Month Lease

    650 Tamarron Dr

    650 Tamarron Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506
  4. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    305 B Alcove

    305 B Alcove, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  5. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500
    - 3 Month Lease

    580 Bookcliff Ave #6 Unit Little Bookcliff

    580 Bookcliff Ave #6, Grand Junction, CO 81501
  6. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    339 Main St

    339 Main St, Palisade, CO 81526
  7. 6 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    2138 Gunnison Ave

    2138 Gunnison Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501
  8. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$800
    - 12 Month Lease

    2202 Orchard Ave Unit A

    2202 Orchard Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501
  9. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    11 Rhone Ct

    11 Rhone Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  10. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    649 24 3/4 Rd

    649 24 3/4 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  11. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $815
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$815
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$815
    - 12 Month Lease

    1043 North Ave Unit 120

    1043 North Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501
  12. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,780
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,780
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,780
    - 6 Month Lease

    461 N Sun Ct

    461 N Sun Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  13. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,700
    - 11 Month Lease

    401 Sand Cliff Ct

    401 Sand Cliff Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  14. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650
    - 11 Month Lease

    3271 C 1/2 Rd

    3271 C 1/2 Rd, Palisade, CO 81526
  15. 2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800
    - 11 Month Lease

    2459 Theresea Ln

    2459 Theresea Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  16. 2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550
    - 11 Month Lease

    3231 Lakeside Dr Unit 209

    3231 Lakeside Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506
  17. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    2851 Belford Ave Unit A

    2851 Belford Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501
  18. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    3 bedroom 2 bath Duplex

    519 Amy's Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  19. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    104 Bonnie Vista Dr

    104 Bonnie Vista Dr, Fruita, CO 81521
  20. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,544
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Total Monthly Price$1,544

    3307 Delicious Dr

    3307 Delicious Dr, Clifton, CO 81520
  21. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,794
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Total Monthly Price$1,794

    230-229 29 Rd

    230-229 29 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  22. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,034
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Total Monthly Price$2,034

    447 19th St

    447 19th St, Grand Junction, CO 81501
  23. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,439
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Total Monthly Price$1,439

    2839 Elm Ave

    2839 Elm Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501
  24. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,294
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Total Monthly Price$2,294

    2463 1/2 Theresea Lane

    2463 1/2 Theresea Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  25. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,344
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Total Monthly Price$1,344

    3247 Main St

    3247 Main St, Clifton, CO 81520
  26. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,544
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Total Monthly Price$2,544

    147 Buena Vista Dr

    147 Buena Vista Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  27. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,944
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Total Monthly Price$1,944

    2461-F 1/4 F 1/4 Rd

    2461-F 1/4 F 1/4 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  28. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,294
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Total Monthly Price$2,294

    2470 Theresea Ln

    2470 Theresea Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  29. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,175
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,175

    3342 E 3/4 Rd Unit A

    3342 E 3/4 Rd, Clifton, CO 81520
  30. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    869 Iowa Ave Unit 3

    869 Iowa Ave, Palisade, CO 81526
  31. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    941 Walnut Ave Unit A

    941 Walnut Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501
  32. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    1911 N 10th St Unit B

    1911 N 10th St, Grand Junction, CO 81501
  33. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100

    1346 Texas Ave Unit 1346 1/2 Texas Avenue

    1346 Texas Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501
  34. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,875
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,875

    1304 N 16th St Unit A

    1304 N 16th St, Grand Junction, CO 81501
  35. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS