Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cherry Knolls in Centennial, CO - Page 18

38,540 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,273+
    2 BEDS
    $1,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $1,761
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $1,811

    Garden Court at Yale Station

    5155 E Yale Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (541) 243-7383
  2. 1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Falcon Run

    3488 W Quincy Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 821-3534
  3. 1 BED
    $917+
    2 BEDS
    $1,093+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$917 - $1,680
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$917 - $1,680

    Terrace Park

    15720 E Alameda Pky, Aurora, CO 80017
    (866) 671-9959
  4. 1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,249
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,249
    - 11 Month Lease

    Augusta Apartments

    1800 Billings St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 728-1634
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,190+
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,750
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,790

    Camellia House

    1235 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 674-7414
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,799+
    1 BED
    $2,312+
    2 BEDS
    $3,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,772 - $3,312
    Required Monthly Fees$27 - $33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,799 - $3,345

    Prospect on Central

    2500 17th St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 223-1285
  7. 1 BED
    $1,461+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,461 - $3,015
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,461 - $2,685

    Indigo Creek Apartments

    9451 Welby Rd, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 419-1454
  8. Price Drop. $251 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,712+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,105
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,154

    Alta Springs

    9888 E Vassar Dr, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 730-2261
  9. Price Drop. $150 Off
    STUDIO
    $915+
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$910 - $1,650
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$915 - $1,120

    1651 Washington

    1651 Washington St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 706-6901
  10. Price Drop. $213 Off
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $1,794+
    3 BEDS
    $2,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,376 - $4,027
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $3,984

    Stonegate Apartments

    11815 Ridge Pky, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (844) 422-2310
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,040+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,040 - $1,170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,040 - $1,170
    - 11 Month Lease

    Sage Creek Apartments

    1710 Billings St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (970) 645-3647
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $817+
    1 BED
    $937+
    2 BEDS
    $1,037+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$817 - $1,209
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$817 - $1,209
    - 11 Month Lease

    The Stapleton Apartments

    2240 Dallas St, Aurora, CO 80010
    (720) 734-6361
  13. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    3 BEDS
    $2,353+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,596
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,587 - $2,633

    The Links at Plum Creek

    1100 Plum Creek Pky, Castle Rock, CO 80104
    (844) 509-2997
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $1,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $2,025
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,025
    - 12 Month Lease

    Meadow Lark Apartments

    953-12713 S Troy St, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 881-0694
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $1,834+
    3 BEDS
    $2,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,526 - $3,236
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,642

    Emmersyn at Lone Tree

    9760 Rosemont Ave, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (720) 212-2158
  16. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,404+
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $2,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,555
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,177

    The District at Hampden South

    6300 E Hampden Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (855) 783-4030
  17. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,641+
    2 BEDS
    $1,843+
    3 BEDS
    $2,352+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,616 - $4,582
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,641 - $2,579

    Red Hawk Ranch

    12150 Washington Center Pky, Thornton, CO 80241
    (720) 263-9169
  18. STUDIO
    $925+
    1 BED
    $975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,180
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$925 - $1,180
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Villas at Gage Pointe

    8805 E 12th Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 780-7148
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,010+
    1 BED
    $1,020+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+
    3 BEDS
    $2,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,010 - $2,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    Willows at Tamarac

    8525 E Hampden Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 513-3557
  20. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,361+
    3 BEDS
    $2,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $2,034
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $2,034
    - 12 Month Lease

    Village Of Greenbriar

    8290 Federal Blvd, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 728-0712
  21. 2 BEDS
    $1,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $1,895
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $1,895

    The Glenellen

    1432 Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 571-8410
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 18 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters