Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cherry Knolls in Centennial, CO - Page 11

38,855 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $270 Off
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,665
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,665

    Enso Zen Apartments

    5256 N Federal Blvd, Denver, CO 80221
    (720) 445-8452
  2. Price Drop. $740 Off
    2 BEDS
    $995+
    4 BEDS
    $935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$835 - $3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$935 - $3,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    University Lofts

    2373 E Evans Ave, Denver, CO 80210
    (844) 739-0294
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,509+
    1 BED
    $1,476+
    2 BEDS
    $1,874+
    3 BEDS
    $2,587+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $2,867
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $2,787

    ArtWalk at CityCenter

    801-901 Englewood Pky, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 734-5961
  4. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $1,620+
    2 BEDS
    $2,140+
    3 BEDS
    $3,032+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,581 - $11,932
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $3,032

    The Bluffs at Highlands Ranch

    600 W County Line Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (844) 948-1948
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,658+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    3 BEDS
    $2,083+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $2,775
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $2,269

    The Fletcher Southlands

    22959 E Smoky Hill Rd, Aurora, CO 80015
    (720) 637-2985
  6. Price Drop. $423 Off
    1 BED
    $1,218+
    2 BEDS
    $1,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,169 - $1,552
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,218 - $1,601

    The Park at Canyon Ridge

    9757 E Colorado Ave, Aurora, CO 80247
    (720) 730-5696
  7. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,625+
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $2,357+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,589 - $6,324
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,654

    Aspect

    10400 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (855) 610-2460
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,536+
    2 BEDS
    $1,937+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $2,001
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,007

    Stratford Station

    7555 E Peakview Ave, Englewood, CO 80111
    (720) 362-8159
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,440+
    1 BED
    $1,854+
    2 BEDS
    $2,178+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $4,404
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $3,085

    Portola at SouthGlenn

    6851 S Gaylord St, Centennial, CO 80122
    (855) 510-2181
  10. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,987
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,982 - $2,324
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,987 - $2,224

    Greenwood Plaza

    7610 E Caley Ave, Centennial, CO 80111
    (720) 790-8285
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    3 BEDS
    $2,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $2,560
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,560

    Addison at Cherry Creek

    9110 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 902-8326
  12. Price Drop. $318 Off
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,129+
    3 BEDS
    $3,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,572 - $4,110
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $3,464

    The Flats at Inverness

    10200 E Dry Creek Rd, Englewood, CO 80112
    (855) 624-4122
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,503+
    1 BED
    $1,786+
    2 BEDS
    $2,362+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,498 - $2,881
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,886

    Griffis Cherry Creek

    350 S Jackson St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 605-3050
  14. Price Drop. $415 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,349+
    1 BED
    $1,583+
    2 BEDS
    $2,116+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $7,919
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $3,937

    Bayaud Tower & The Gardens

    1001 E Bayaud Ave, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 583-9649
  15. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,807+
    2 BEDS
    $2,198+
    Plus Fees

    Lucent

    1700 Shea Center Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (720) 828-8134
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,218+
    2 BEDS
    $1,707+
    3 BEDS
    $2,101+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $2,166
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,218 - $2,235

    Belmar Villas

    700 S Reed Ct, Lakewood, CO 80226
    (720) 487-1734
  17. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,631+
    1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $2,839+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,596 - $3,449
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,631 - $3,484

    Griffis LoDo

    1490 Delgany St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 674-9029
  18. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $2,330+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,444 - $2,920
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,925

    Griffis at Fiddler's Green

    7700 E Peakview Ave, Centennial, CO 80111
    (720) 212-2145
  19. Price Drop. $251 Off
    1 BED
    $1,524
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $1,885
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $1,910

    The Clarkson

    1756 N Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80218
    (720) 677-0036
  20. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,874

    The Elements at Sloan’s Lake

    1590 Yates St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 545-0618
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,368+
    2 BEDS
    $1,936+
    3 BEDS
    $2,607+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,341 - $5,716
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,368 - $2,677

    Centro

    10901 E Garden Dr, Aurora, CO 80012
    (844) 427-4955
  22. 1 BED
    $1,707+
    2 BEDS
    $1,894+
    3 BEDS
    $2,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,681 - $2,553
    Required Monthly Fees$26 - $61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,707 - $2,502

    Waterford Cherry Creek

    650 S Dahlia Cir, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 881-0154
  23. 1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $3,417
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $1,938

    Keystone

    12150 Race St, Northglenn, CO 80241
    (720) 928-9627
  24. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,701+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    3 BEDS
    $2,477+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,694 - $3,179
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,701 - $2,820

    Whisper Sky

    1752 S Parker Rd, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 513-5140
  25. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,002+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,532
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,537

    Griffis Union Station

    2905 Inca St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 452-7726
  26. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $2,104+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,414 - $3,086
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,092

    Monaco Row

    4665 S Monaco St, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 605-0875
  27. 1 BED
    $1,363+
    2 BEDS
    $2,110+
    3 BEDS
    $3,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $3,877
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $3,884

    Promenade Place

    5200 S Ulster St, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
    (720) 513-2710
  28. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,104+
    2 BEDS
    $1,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,063 - $2,963
    Required Monthly Fees$41 - $58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,104 - $1,761

    Glen at the Park

    298 S Jasper Cir, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 807-4257
  29. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $1,746+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $1,958
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $2,007

    Greenwood Point Apartment Homes

    5312 S Broadway Cir, Englewood, CO 80113
    (720) 902-6292
  30. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Loop at Lamar Station

    1450 Lamar St, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (720) 605-4964
  31. 1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,657 - $4,083
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,799 - $2,165

    Greenbelt at Eastbridge

    10400 E 29th Dr, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 807-8716
  32. Price Drop. $303 Off
    1 BED
    $1,513+
    2 BEDS
    $1,694+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,506 - $2,538
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $1,991

    Canyon Reserve at the Ranch

    2890 W 116th Pl, Westminster, CO 80234
    (720) 466-7549
  33. 1 BED
    $1,993+
    2 BEDS
    $2,289+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,964 - $4,967
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,993 - $2,625

    The Parc at Greenwood Village

    5500 DTC Pky, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
    (720) 477-4439
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.