Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Castle Rock Crossing in Castle Rock, CO - Page 8

26,385 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,596+
    2 BEDS
    $2,119+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $2,183
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,596 - $2,189

    Stratford Station

    7555 E Peakview Ave, Englewood, CO 80111
    (720) 362-8159
  2. Price Drop. $318 Off
    1 BED
    $1,643+
    2 BEDS
    $2,402+
    3 BEDS
    $3,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,616 - $4,110
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,643 - $3,464

    The Flats at Inverness

    10200 E Dry Creek Rd, Englewood, CO 80112
    (855) 624-4122
  3. Price Drop. $320 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,503+
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,498 - $2,743
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,748

    Griffis Cherry Creek

    350 S Jackson St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 605-3050
  4. Price Drop. $227 Off
    1 BED
    $1,147+
    2 BEDS
    $1,774+
    3 BEDS
    $1,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,078 - $2,244
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,147 - $2,313

    Belmar Villas

    700 S Reed Ct, Lakewood, CO 80226
    (720) 487-1734
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,630+
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $2,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $3,311
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $3,346

    Griffis LoDo

    1490 Delgany St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 674-9029
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,374+
    1 BED
    $1,694+
    2 BEDS
    $2,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,900
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,905

    Griffis at Fiddler's Green

    7700 E Peakview Ave, Centennial, CO 80111
    (720) 212-2145
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,378+
    2 BEDS
    $1,926+
    3 BEDS
    $2,607+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,351 - $5,716
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $3,542

    Centro

    10901 E Garden Dr, Aurora, CO 80012
    (844) 427-4955
  8. 1 BED
    $1,707+
    2 BEDS
    $1,834+
    3 BEDS
    $2,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,681 - $2,606
    Required Monthly Fees$26 - $61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,707 - $2,448

    Waterford Cherry Creek

    650 S Dahlia Cir, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 881-0154
  9. Price Drop. $353 Off
    1 BED
    $1,701+
    2 BEDS
    $1,801+
    3 BEDS
    $2,346+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,694 - $2,840
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,701 - $2,661

    Whisper Sky

    1752 S Parker Rd, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 513-5140
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,414+
    2 BEDS
    $2,098+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,414 - $3,086
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $3,086

    Monaco Row

    4665 S Monaco St, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 605-0875
  11. 1 BED
    $1,262+
    2 BEDS
    $2,141+
    3 BEDS
    $3,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $3,877
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $3,884

    Promenade Place

    5200 S Ulster St, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
    (720) 513-2710
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,037+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,028 - $1,890
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,037 - $1,899

    Golden Nugget

    291 W Belleview Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
    (855) 792-2018
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,091+
    2 BEDS
    $1,391+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $3,089
    Required Monthly Fees$41 - $58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,091 - $1,831

    Glen at the Park

    298 S Jasper Cir, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 807-4257
  14. Price Drop. $257 Off
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $1,746+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $1,958
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $2,007

    Greenwood Point Apartment Homes

    5312 S Broadway Cir, Englewood, CO 80113
    (720) 902-6292
  15. Price Drop. $289 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,018+
    1 BED
    $1,058+
    2 BEDS
    $1,221+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,013 - $3,630
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,018 - $3,415

    Aurora Meadows

    777 Dillon Way, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 730-4966
  16. Price Drop. $287 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,354+
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $2,144+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,323 - $3,315
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,933

    Lorian

    4380 S Monaco St, Denver, CO 80237
    (888) 437-8465
  17. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,238+
    1 BED
    $1,426+
    2 BEDS
    $2,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $3,757
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,238 - $2,404

    2020 Lawrence

    2020 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 780-0150
  18. Price Drop. $143 Off
    1 BED
    $1,118+
    2 BEDS
    $1,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,113 - $1,655
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,118 - $1,660

    Retreat at Fitzsimons

    13700 E 5th Cir, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 225-0535
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,802+
    1 BED
    $2,285+
    2 BEDS
    $3,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,784 - $3,612
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,802 - $3,630

    Griffis Cherry Creek North

    55 N Cook St, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 734-9452
  20. Price Drop. $422 Off
    1 BED
    $1,414+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,398 - $1,708
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $1,724

    Summitt Ridge

    8330 E Quincy Ave, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 650-8054
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    3 BEDS
    $2,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,469 - $3,449
    Required Monthly Fees$16 - $31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $2,793

    Canyons at Saddle Rock

    6850 S Versailles Way, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 513-0643
  22. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,745+
    1 BED
    $2,110+
    2 BEDS
    $2,839+
    3 BEDS
    $4,173+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,693 - $6,638
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $4,173

    Alara Union Station

    1975 19th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 807-5320
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $2,279
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,267

    The Marks

    1701 E Hampden Ave, Englewood, CO 80113
    (720) 362-8126
  24. 1 BED
    $1,834+
    2 BEDS
    $2,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,830 - $4,096
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,834 - $2,899

    Bell Ken-Caryl

    12044 W Ken Caryl Cir, Littleton, CO 80127
    (720) 571-7409
  25. Price Drop. $400 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,489+
    1 BED
    $1,774+
    2 BEDS
    $2,994+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,484 - $4,259
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $4,264

    Griffis Platform Union Station

    1650 Wewatta St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 594-5120
  26. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,406+
    2 BEDS
    $1,774+
    3 BEDS
    $2,072+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,345
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,352

    Pines at Castle Rock

    6221 Castlegate Dr W, Castle Rock, CO 80108
    (844) 257-6253
  27. Price Drop. $226 Off
    1 BED
    $1,574+
    2 BEDS
    $2,169+
    3 BEDS
    $2,596+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,537 - $2,806
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,753

    Waterford on Mainstreet

    18588 E Mainstreet, Parker, CO 80134
    (877) 590-9327
  28. Price Drop. $257 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,784+
    1 BED
    $1,784+
    2 BEDS
    $2,708+
    3 BEDS
    $4,641+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,753 - $9,313
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,784 - $4,641

    Gables Cherry Creek

    360 S Monroe St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 575-1223
  29. Price Drop. $325 Off
    1 BED
    $1,503+
    2 BEDS
    $1,766+
    3 BEDS
    $2,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,447 - $8,846
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,191

    Ranchstone Apartment Homes

    17125 E Carlson Dr, Parker, CO 80134
    (720) 802-5958
  30. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,120+
    1 BED
    $2,455+
    2 BEDS
    $2,997+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $4,312
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,120 - $4,332

    Griffis Cheesman Park

    2190 E 11th Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 881-0672
  31. Price Drop. $274 Off
    1 BED
    $1,486+
    2 BEDS
    $1,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $1,887
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $1,944
    - 12 Month Lease

    Loretto Heights

    3400 S Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80236
    (844) 612-0715
  32. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,821+
    2 BEDS
    $2,421+
    3 BEDS
    $3,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,710 - $3,210
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,821 - $3,321

    Summit at Wash Park

    90 S Logan St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 650-0240
  33. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,508+
    1 BED
    $1,710+
    2 BEDS
    $2,259+
    3 BEDS
    $2,584+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,493 - $4,024
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,938

    Bell Parker Ranch

    18301 Cottonwood Dr, Parker, CO 80134
    (844) 992-2986
  34. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,544+
    1 BED
    $1,852+
    2 BEDS
    $2,315+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,538 - $2,449
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $2,455

    The Glenn

    9300 E Mineral Ave, Centennial, CO 80112
    (720) 794-5632
  35. Price Drop. $247 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,633+
    1 BED
    $1,754+
    2 BEDS
    $3,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,626 - $3,890
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $3,897

    The Henry

    201 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 674-7253
  36. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,549+
    1 BED
    $2,038+
    2 BEDS
    $3,672+
    3 BEDS
    $9,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,522 - $25,810
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,549 - $25,837

    Parq on Speer

    909 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 704-3206
  37. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $2,407+
    3 BEDS
    $3,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,548 - $4,872
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $3,031

    Westwood Green

    7410 W Warren Cir, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (720) 212-2197
  38. Price Drop. $698 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,487+
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $2,020+
    3 BEDS
    $2,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,411 - $2,780
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,856

    Springs At Eagle Bend

    7700 S Winnipeg St, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 597-8477
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.