Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Castle Rock Crossing in Castle Rock, CO - Page 12

26,384 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Tamai Tower at Sakura Square
    Price Drop. $307 Off
    STUDIO
    $895+
    1 BED
    $1,055+
    2 BEDS
    $1,640+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$890 - $2,210
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$895 - $1,645

    Tamai Tower at Sakura Square

    1255 19th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 594-4898
  2. Price Drop. $646 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,269+
    1 BED
    $875+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Cherry Ridge

    919 S Peoria St, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 730-4255
  3. Price Drop. $185 Off
    1 BED
    $1,251+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,251 - $1,470
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,470

    Dayton Meadows

    1749 S Dayton St, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 466-7157
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,939+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$94 - $100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,999

    Belle on the Park

    1295 Race St, Denver, CO 80206
    (888) 344-5827
  5. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,246+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,246 - $2,118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $1,950

    Tiburon Apartments

    700 W Belleview Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 780-7560
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,025
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,020 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,025 - $1,030

    1594 S Albion

    1594 S Albion St, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 780-9816
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $2,033+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,488 - $3,772
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,056

    Greenbelt at Town Center

    2680 Roslyn St, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 513-2633
  8. Price Drop. $145 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,255+
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,295
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,305

    MOTO

    820 N Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 650-2698
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,222
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,465
    Required Monthly Fees$27 - $33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,222 - $1,498

    Sylvia Mae

    1285 Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80218
    (877) 455-4224
  10. Price Drop. $432 Off
    1 BED
    $977+
    2 BEDS
    $1,074+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$933 - $2,278
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$977 - $1,224
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parkwood Plaza

    1436 S Irving St, Denver, CO 80219
    (833) 685-6948
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $879+
    1 BED
    $1,031+
    2 BEDS
    $1,394+
    3 BEDS
    $2,054+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$835 - $2,894
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$879 - $2,054
    - 12 Month Lease

    Continental Court

    3125-3129 W Arkansas Ave, Denver, CO 80219
    (720) 362-8127
  12. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,145+
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,770
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,145 - $1,300

    Mark Twain

    1035 N Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203
    (719) 695-7709
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,135
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,435
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sloan's Place Apartments

    1540 Sheridan Blvd, Denver, CO 80214
    (720) 594-5780
  14. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,950

    Bella Vita Senior Living

    1470 S Havana St, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 613-2363
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,055+
    1 BED
    $1,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,485
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,055 - $1,495

    Chill Apartments

    66 S Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 730-4979
  16. 2 BEDS
    $1,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,093
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,475
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Dexter Apartments

    960 S Dexter St, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 619-8981
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,130+
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $2,030+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $2,335

    The Wheatley Flats

    530 25th St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 594-6359
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,080
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,395
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,405

    15 Washington

    15 Washington St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 738-5651
  19. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,059+
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,054 - $2,285
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,059 - $2,295

    Logan Terrace

    15 Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 776-5679
  20. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Flo

    919 Alcott St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 650-7876
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,206
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,206
    - 11 Month Lease

    Flats at Fitz

    13033 E 14th Pl, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 513-2543
  22. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,105+
    2 BEDS
    $1,426+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $1,426
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $1,426
    - 11 Month Lease

    Bear Valley Village Apartments

    9803 W Girton Dr, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (720) 703-9753
  23. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,362
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,362
    - 11 Month Lease

    The Irving

    1122 Albion St, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 361-0830
  24. STUDIO
    $1,275+
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $2,250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Irving at Mile High Vista

    3270 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (866) 359-1135
  25. Exceptional Value
    1 BED